Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
09.06.00, 23 rokov
09.06.00, 23 rokov
Francesca Curmi vs. Maria Manilova - Vzájomné zápasy
06.04.21 | kvalifik. | Francesca Curmi | Maria Manilova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Francesca Curmi form & Maria Manilova form
Francesca Curmi - posledné zápasy
W75 Chiasso - antuka | ||||
19.04.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Anna Bondar | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
18.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Lisa Pigato | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Bellinzona - antuka | ||||
09.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angela Lazic | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Terrassa - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Julie Struplova | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
21.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Mexico - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Morelia - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-1, Carole Monnet - skreč | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Andrezieux - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Harmony Tan | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Angers - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 5-7, 6-0, 2-3, Patricia Maria Tig - skreč | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alana Smith | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kira Pavlova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Funchal - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ines Murta | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Nantes - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Diana Martynov | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Les - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-4, 3-1, Tamara Zidansek - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Victoria Bervid | - | detail zápasu |
Maria Manilova - posledné zápasy
W15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
01.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
25.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 4-6, 7-5, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
11.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-4, 6-73, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ramat - tvrdý | ||||
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Davis | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zoi Spyrou | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppina Miccio | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.20 kvalifik. | vs. Yelizaveta Karlova | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Altukhova | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Voronina | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
17.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |