W50 Lopota 2024 live score, live výsledky

W50 Lopota live, $50K

ženy dvojhra tvrdý Georgia W50 Lopota sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.24
finále
Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Lina Glushko 0 4 1
26.04.24
semifinále
Lina Glushko 2 1 6 7
Alexandra Shubladze 1 6 2 63
26.04.24
semifinále
Evialina Laskevich 2 5 6 7
Daria Kudashova 1 7 3 5
25.04.24
štvrťfinále
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Ekaterina Maklakova 0 3 3
25.04.24
štvrťfinále
Daria Kudashova 2 6 3 6
Hina Inoue 1 4 6 3
25.04.24
štvrťfinále
Evialina Laskevich 2 6 2 7
Tereza Valentova 1 2 6 5
25.04.24
štvrťfinále
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 4 2
24.04.24
2. kolo
Lina Glushko 2 7 6
Nigina Abduraimova 0 65 1
24.04.24
2. kolo
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Viktoria Hruncakova 0 2 4
24.04.24
2. kolo
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 1 2
24.04.24
2. kolo
Daria Kudashova 2 7 2 6
Urszula Radwanska 1 5 6 2
24.04.24
2. kolo
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 7 6
Yaroslava Bartashevich 0 61 2
24.04.24
2. kolo
Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Elena Pridankina 0 3 3
24.04.24
2. kolo
Tereza Valentova 2 3 6 6
Catherine Harrison 1 6 4 2
24.04.24
2. kolo
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Kira Pavlova 0 0 3
22.04.24
1. kolo
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Natali Jaiani 0 3 0
22.04.24
1. kolo
Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Aruzhan Sagandikova 0 4 1
22.04.24
1. kolo
Tereza Valentova 2 3 6 7
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 6 1 5
23.04.24
1. kolo
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 2 4
23.04.24
1. kolo
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 4 1
23.04.24
1. kolo
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 2 0
23.04.24
1. kolo
Viktoria Hruncakova 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 3 3
23.04.24
1. kolo
Zoziya Kardava 1 4
Daria Snigur skreč 0 0
23.04.24
1. kolo
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Amelia Waligora 0 2 2
23.04.24
1. kolo
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Daria Frayman 0 4 3
23.04.24
1. kolo
Daria Kudashova 2 6 7
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 0 3 5
23.04.24
1. kolo
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 6
Elysia Bolton 0 2 1
23.04.24
1. kolo
Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Ketevan Jeladze 0 1 4
23.04.24
1. kolo
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 7 6
Amelie Van Impe 0 5 3
23.04.24
1. kolo
Elena Pridankina 2 7 6
Daria Zelinskaya 0 67 1
23.04.24
1. kolo
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 2 3
22.04.24
kvalifik.
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Elina Zakharova 0 1 2
22.04.24
kvalifik.
Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 0 1
22.04.24
kvalifik.
Evgeniya Burdina 2 2 7 10
Iveta Dapkute 1 6 5 5
22.04.24
kvalifik.
Daria Frayman 2 6 6
Wozuko Mdlulwa 0 3 3
22.04.24
kvalifik.
Mariya Poduraeva 2 6 1 10
Aglaya Fedorova 1 3 6 2
22.04.24
kvalifik.
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 6 6
Anna Bochoradze 0 1 2
22.04.24
kvalifik.
Daria Zelinskaya 2 3 7 10
Anna Semenova 1 6 65 2
22.04.24
kvalifik.
Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 4 0
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 0 0 0
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Ani Amiraghyan 0 3 1
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Daria Frayman 2 6 6
Sofia Dement 0 1 0
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Mariya Poduraeva 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 3 2
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 6 6
Zlata Saurasava 0 0 0
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Anastasiia Aralova 0 1 1
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Elina Zakharova 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 0 0
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Aglaya Fedorova 2 6 6
Christine Gouws 0 4 0
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Anna Semenova 2 7 6
Nia Gelashvili 0 64 0
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Wozuko Mdlulwa 2 6 6
Mile Cibulskyte 0 0 0
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Anna Bochoradze 2 6 6
Elizaveta Khruleva 0 2 3
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Mariam Makashvili 0 0 1
ženy štvorhra tvrdý Georgia W50 Lopota sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.24
finále
Viktoria Hruncakova/Tereza Valentova 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani/Urszula Radwanska 0 2 1
25.04.24
semifinále
Nagi Hanatani/Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6 10
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Ankita Raina 1 71 4 8
25.04.24
semifinále
Viktoria Hruncakova/Tereza Valentova 2 6 1 10
Elysia Bolton/Catherine Harrison 1 3 6 4
24.04.24
štvrťfinále
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Ankita Raina 2 6 5 10
Aglaya Fedorova/Kira Pavlova 1 2 7 7
24.04.24
štvrťfinále
Nagi Hanatani/Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Yaroslava Bartashevich/Evgeniya Burdina 0 2 1
24.04.24
štvrťfinále
Elysia Bolton/Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 3 3
24.04.24
štvrťfinále
Viktoria Hruncakova/Tereza Valentova 2 7 6
Iveta Dapkute/Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 5 1
22.04.24
1. kolo
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 7 6
Victoria Mikhaylova/Anastasiya Poplavska 0 65 3
22.04.24
1. kolo
Yaroslava Bartashevich/Evgeniya Burdina 2 1 6 10
Ekaterina Maklakova/Elena Pridankina 1 6 2 7
22.04.24
1. kolo
Nagi Hanatani/Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Daria Frayman/Zoziya Kardava 0 3 3
22.04.24
1. kolo
Elysia Bolton/Catherine Harrison 2 5 6 10
Alexandra Shubladze/Daria Zelinskaya 1 7 1 6
22.04.24
1. kolo
Iveta Dapkute/Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 6 6
Ketevan Jeladze/Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 0 3 3
23.04.24
1. kolo
Viktoria Hruncakova/Tereza Valentova 2 6 6
Natali Jaiani/Elina Zakharova 0 2 0
24.04.24
1. kolo
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Amelie Van Impe/Amelia Waligora 0 0 4
24.04.24
1. kolo
Aglaya Fedorova/Kira Pavlova 2 6 6 10
Daria Kudashova/Aruzhan Sagandikova 1 75 2 1
<