W15 Sharm El 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: W25 Cherbourg en
WTA: W15 Funchal
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
W15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.20
finále
Sandra Samir
2
6
6
H2H
Joanna Garland
0
4
2
17.10.20
semifinále
Sandra Samir
1
6
2
H2H
Anna Morgina
skreč
0
0
0
17.10.20
semifinále
Joanna Garland
2
6
7
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
3
6
5
16.10.20
štvrťfinále
Anna Morgina
2
6
3
7
H2H
Dasha Ivanova
1
4
6
6
5
16.10.20
štvrťfinále
Sandra Samir
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ulyashchenko
0
3
2
16.10.20
štvrťfinále
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
7
6
H2H
Emma Davis
0
6
6
2
16.10.20
štvrťfinále
Joanna Garland
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Tkacheva
0
0
1
15.10.20
2. kolo
Anna Morgina
2
6
7
H2H
Noel Saidenova
0
2
6
5
15.10.20
2. kolo
Sandra Samir
1
1
H2H
Emilie Lindh Gallagher
skreč
0
0
15.10.20
2. kolo
Dasha Ivanova
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastianna Scilipoti
0
4
0
15.10.20
2. kolo
Anna Ulyashchenko
1
6
4
H2H
Nicole Fossa Huergo
skreč
0
4
1
15.10.20
2. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
4
7
H2H
Marianna Zakarlyuk
1
3
6
6
5
15.10.20
2. kolo
Joanna Garland
2
7
6
H2H
Chanel Simmonds
0
5
2
15.10.20
2. kolo
Mariia Tkacheva
2
7
6
H2H
Daria Kudashova
0
6
3
3
15.10.20
2. kolo
Emma Davis
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ganna Poznikhirenko
1
2
6
3
14.10.20
1. kolo
Anna Morgina
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
0
1
4
14.10.20
1. kolo
Chanel Simmonds
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Dema
0
1
1
14.10.20
1. kolo
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
7
6
H2H
Barbora Matusova
0
5
1
14.10.20
1. kolo
Marianna Zakarlyuk
2
0
6
7
H2H
Laura Pigossi
1
6
3
6
3
14.10.20
1. kolo
Nicole Fossa Huergo
2
6
7
H2H
Louise Kwong
0
3
5
14.10.20
1. kolo
Sandra Samir
2
5
6
6
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
1
7
2
2
14.10.20
1. kolo
Dasha Ivanova
2
7
7
H2H
Antonia Schmidt
0
5
6
4
14.10.20
1. kolo
Anna Ulyashchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
0
3
6
4
14.10.20
1. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Freya Christie
0
3
1
14.10.20
1. kolo
Joanna Garland
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Bonic
0
1
2
14.10.20
1. kolo
Emilie Lindh Gallagher
2
7
6
H2H
Helene Scholsen
0
5
4
14.10.20
1. kolo
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Dalia Sherif
0
3
1
14.10.20
1. kolo
Daria Kudashova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Tikhonova
0
2
4
14.10.20
1. kolo
Mariia Tkacheva
2
6
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova
0
4
4
14.10.20
1. kolo
Emma Davis
2
6
5
6
H2H
Manon Leonard
1
4
7
1
14.10.20
1. kolo
Sebastianna Scilipoti
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zolotareva
0
1
4
13.10.20
kvalifik.
Nicole Fossa Huergo
2
6
2
11
H2H
Emily Arbuthnott
1
4
6
9
13.10.20
kvalifik.
Helene Scholsen
2
6
4
10
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic
1
3
6
4
13.10.20
kvalifik.
Anna Ulyashchenko
1
3
H2H
Emilie Lindh Gallagher
skreč
0
2
13.10.20
kvalifik.
Barbora Matusova
2
6
5
10
H2H
Hala Fouad
1
3
7
4
13.10.20
kvalifik.
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Jessie Aney
0
3
2
13.10.20
kvalifik.
Emma Davis
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmine Conway
0
1
1
12.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Nicole Fossa Huergo
2
6
6
H2H
Jelena Stojanovic
0
2
4
12.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Helene Scholsen
2
6
6
H2H
Kira Pavlova
0
3
1
12.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Emily Arbuthnott
2
6
6
10
H2H
Francesca Curmi
1
7
3
0
1
12.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Anna Ulyashchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Maelys Bougrat
0
1
2
12.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Jessie Aney
2
7
7
H2H
Bianca Jolie Fernandez
0
6
2
5
12.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Barbora Matusova
2
6
6
H2H
Elisa Andrea Camerano
0
4
2
12.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Emilie Lindh Gallagher
2
6
6
H2H
Nadine Keller
0
1
4
12.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Hala Fouad
2
5
6
10
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
1
7
2
7
12.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Mihaela Djakovic
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
0
1
0
12.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Pepelyaeva
0
3
2
12.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Emma Davis
2
6
6
H2H
Ayan Broomfield
0
4
1
12.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Jasmine Conway
2
6
6
H2H
Sophie Luescher
0
2
3
12.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Nicole Fossa Huergo
2
6
7
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa
0
4
6
1
12.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Helene Scholsen
2
6
6
H2H
Tanika Tyra Panaino
0
1
0
12.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Ayan Broomfield
2
6
3
10
H2H
Emily Welker
1
2
6
7
12.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Jelena Stojanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Salma Abdel Rahim
0
0
0
12.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Emily Arbuthnott
2
6
7
H2H
Elina Nepliy
0
2
5
12.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Anna Ulyashchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
0
1
0
12.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Jessie Aney
2
6
6
12
H2H
Martyna Kubka
1
7
5
3
10
12.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Barbora Matusova
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Fawzy
0
0
1
12.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Carla Nokes
0
4
1
12.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Alina Michalitsch
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Silich
0
3
3
12.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Maelys Bougrat
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Manilova
0
3
2
12.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Emilie Lindh Gallagher
2
6
6
H2H
Saumya Vig
0
0
1
12.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Hala Fouad
2
7
6
H2H
Hatshepsut Assanova
0
5
2
12.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Mihaela Djakovic
2
6
6
H2H
Kamila Kerimbayeva
0
0
1
12.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Elisa Andrea Camerano
2
6
6
H2H
Laure Line Glaude
0
4
2
12.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Francesca Curmi
2
6
6
H2H
Zoe Hitt
0
1
1
12.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Noel Saidenova
2
7
7
H2H
Yelizaveta Karlova
0
5
6
5
12.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Veronika Pepelyaeva
2
6
7
H2H
Andjela Jocovic
0
3
5
12.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Nadine Keller
2
6
6
H2H
Arianna Zucchini
0
2
4
12.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Sophie Luescher
2
6
6
H2H
Mariya Poduraeva
0
4
1
12.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Emma Davis
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Sewing
0
2
1
12.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Bianca Jolie Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Melody Hefti
0
2
0
12.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Jasmine Conway
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Poplavska
0
5
0
12.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Kira Pavlova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Koussenkova
0
1
4
W15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
17.10.20
finále
Viktoriia Dema/Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Arbuthnott/Freya Christie
0
4
3
16.10.20
semifinále
Emily Arbuthnott/Freya Christie
2
6
4
10
H2H
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing
1
4
6
5
16.10.20
semifinále
Viktoriia Dema/Martyna Kubka
1
6
H2H
Anna Morgina/Ganna Poznikhirenko
skreč
0
4
15.10.20
štvrťfinále
Emily Arbuthnott/Freya Christie
2
6
6
H2H
Hala Fouad/Dalia Sherif
0
0
1
15.10.20
štvrťfinále
Anna Morgina/Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
4
6
12
H2H
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova
1
6
3
10
15.10.20
štvrťfinále
Viktoriia Dema/Martyna Kubka
2
6
2
10
H2H
Helene Scholsen/Chanel Simmonds
1
4
6
5
15.10.20
štvrťfinále
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing
2
1
6
12
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva
1
6
1
10
13.10.20
1. kolo
Emily Arbuthnott/Freya Christie
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova/Mariia Tkacheva
0
5
4
13.10.20
1. kolo
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
7
H2H
Sandra Samir/Valeriya Strakhova
0
3
6
5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Anna Morgina/Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
7
6
13
H2H
Emma Davis/Anna Ulyashchenko
1
6
5
7
3
11
13.10.20
1. kolo
Helene Scholsen/Chanel Simmonds
2
6
6
H2H
Yelizaveta Karlova/Barbora Matusova
0
2
1
13.10.20
1. kolo
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
1
7
10
H2H
Maelys Bougrat/Marianna Zakarlyuk
1
6
6
5
5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Viktoriia Dema/Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kudashova/Anastasia Zolotareva
0
3
3
13.10.20
1. kolo
Hala Fouad/Dalia Sherif
2
2
6
10
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Saumya Vig
1
6
4
4
13.10.20
1. kolo
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing
2
6
7
H2H
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa
0
2
5
<