Tenis live, tenisové štatistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvojhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1. kolo
Mert Naci Turker [LL]  
Fabian Marozsan [2]  
09:00
1. kolo
Mert Alkaya [WC]  
Fletcher Scott [LL]  
09:00
1. kolo
Yu Hsiou Hsu [1]  
Thijmen Loof [q]  
09:00
1. kolo
Fermin Tenti  
Marco Furlanetto [LL]  
09:00
1. kolo
Stefan Palosi [q]  
Zsombor Velcz  
09:30
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou [q]  
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin [7]  
10:30
1. kolo
Adam Pavlasek [6]  
Olexiy Kolisnyk [q]  
10:30
1. kolo
Oleg Prihodko [WC]  
Mariano Kestelboim  
10:30
1. kolo
Patrik Rikl  
Matias Zukas [4]  
12:00
1. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva  
Alex Barrena  
12:00
1. kolo
Mathieu Perchicot [3]  
Andrea Picchione [q]  
13:30
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan [5]  
Vladimir Korolev [q]  
13:30
1. kolo
Billy Harris  
Facundo Juarez [8]  
13:30
1. kolo
Ray Ho [q]  
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez [q]  
15:00
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun [WC]  
Marsel Ilhan  
muži dvojhra antuka Italy M15 Bergamo sety 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
1. kolo
Danylo Kalenichenko  
Edoardo Eremin  
12:30
1. kolo
Daniele Capecchi  
Benjamin Lock [5]  
14:30
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras  
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri [WC]  
16:00
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio [6]  
Luca Nardi  
muži dvojhra tvrdý USA M15 Champaign sety 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
1. kolo
Jason Murray Kubler [1]  
Nathan Ponwith [q]  
17:00
1. kolo
Strong Kirchheimer  
Connor Farren [q]  
17:00
1. kolo
Christian Langmo  
Rio Noguchi [6]  
18:20
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva [4]  
Kweisi Kenyatte [WC]  
18:20
1. kolo
Khololwam Montsi  
Ben Shelton [WC]  
18:30
1. kolo
Gage Brymer  
Sho Shimabukuro [8]  
18:30
1. kolo
Alexander Bernard  
Noah Schachter [q]  
20:00
1. kolo
Benjamin Sigouin  
Gabriel Diallo [q]  
20:00
1. kolo
Ezekiel Clark [WC]  
Sekou Bangoura [3]  
20:00
1. kolo
Vasil Kirkov  
Kyle Seelig [q]  
21:30
1. kolo
Michail Pervolarakis [7]  
Alexander Brown  
21:30
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri [5]  
Tyler Zink [q]  
21:30
1. kolo
Roy Smith  
Thomaz Bellucci [2]  
21:30
1. kolo
Dane Sweeny  
Kento Takeuchi  
muži dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1. kolo
Adam El Mihdawy  
Uisung Park [q]  
10:30
1. kolo
Alexander Donski [6]  
Omni Kumar [q]  
10:30
1. kolo
Luciano Darderi  
Kody Pearson [q]  
10:30
1. kolo
Juan Bautista Torres  
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna [3]  
11:00
1. kolo
Seong Chan Hong [4]  
Terence Atmane [q]  
11:30
1. kolo
Moez Echargui  
Miles Jones [q]  
11:30
1. kolo
Aidan Mayo [q]  
Jake Van Emburgh [q]  
15:00
1. kolo
Petros Tsitsipas [WC]  
Jabari Stafford [WC]  
15:00
1. kolo
Oscar Weightman [q]  
Kelsey Stevenson  
muži dvojhra antuka Holland M25 Alkmaar sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. kolo
Kaichi Uchida [4]  
Guy Den Heijer [q]  
11:00
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova [7]  
Mats Rosenkranz [q]  
11:00
1. kolo
Simon Freund [q]  
Javier Barranco Cosano [2]  
12:30
1. kolo
Ergi Kirkin [8]  
Marko Tepavac  
12:30
1. kolo
Marvin Moeller [q]  
Jeremy Jahn [6]  
12:30
1. kolo
Deney Wassermann [LL]  
Guy Den Ouden [WC]  
14:00
1. kolo
Louis Wessels  
Carlos Lopez Montagud [q]  
14:00
1. kolo
Guillaume Dermiens [q]  
Ryan Nijboer [WC]  
15:30
1. kolo
Gauthier Onclin  
Michael Geerts [5]  
17:00
1. kolo
Jesper De Jong [1]  
Nicolas Alvarez Varona  
19:00
1. kolo
Dax Donders [WC]  
Amaury Raynel [q]  
muži dvojhra antuka Switzerland M25 Klosters sety 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1. kolo
Alexander Erler [3]  
Yannik Steinegger [q]  
09:00
1. kolo
Alex Rybakov [5]  
Leandro Riedi  
10:30
1. kolo
Johan Nikles  
Aziz Dougaz [2]  
12:00
1. kolo
Maximilian Neuchrist  
Sandro Ehrat [6]  
12:00
1. kolo
Tomas Papik [q]  
Tobias Simon  
12:00
1. kolo
Luca Castelnuovo [q]  
Tim Handel [LL]  
12:00
1. kolo
Dominic Stephan Stricker [1]  
Jerome Kym [WC]  
13:30
1. kolo
Jakub Paul  
Patrick Zahraj [q]  
muži dvojhra antuka France M25 Montauban sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1. kolo
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf [q]  
Arthur Reymond  
10:30
1. kolo
Dan Added  
Pol Toledo Bague  
10:30
1. kolo
Loris Pourroy [q]  
Dayne Kelly [2]  
11:00
1. kolo
Corentin Denolly [4]  
Arthur Cazaux [WC]  
12:00
1. kolo
Antoine Escoffier [7]  
Lilian Marmousez [WC]  
12:00
1. kolo
Louis Dussin  
Maxime Hamou [8]  
12:00
1. kolo
Mateus Alves (2001)  
Valentin Royer  
12:30
1. kolo
Jonathan Eysseric  
Oriol Roca Batalla [3]  
13:30
1. kolo
Titouan Droguet [WC]  
Robert Strombachs [q]  
13:30
1. kolo
Bradley Paliska [q]  
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) [q]  
14:00
1. kolo
Maxime Mora [q]  
Nicolas Tepmahc [q]  
18:30
1. kolo
Kenny de Schepper  
Hugo Pontico [q]  
muži dvojhra tráva Spain Mallorca sety 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
2. kolo
Pablo Carreno-Busta [4]  
Jiri Vesely  
14:50
2. kolo
Ugo Humbert [7]  
Sam Querrey  
15:00
2. kolo
Jordan Thompson  
Lukas Klein [q]  
17:30
2. kolo
Stefano Travaglia  
Roberto Bautista Agut [3WC]  
muži dvojhra antuka Italy Milan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
2. kolo
Tristan Lamasine [6]  
Pedro Cachin  
12:00
2. kolo
Hugo Grenier  
Giulio Zeppieri [q]  
13:00
2. kolo
Pedja Krstin  
Manuel Guinard [SE]  
14:00
2. kolo
Malek Jaziri  
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune [2]  
muži dvojhra tráva United Kingdom Eastbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2. kolo
Gael Monfils [1]  
Max Purcell [LL]  
13:00
2. kolo
Egor Gerasimov  
Alexander Bublik [8]  
13:30
2. kolo
Andreas Seppi [LL]  
Emil Ruusuvuori  
13:30
2. kolo
Lorenzo Sonego [3]  
John Millman  
14:00
2. kolo
Alexei Popyrin  
Ilya Ivashka [q]  
14:30
2. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina [6]  
Vasek Pospisil  
15:00
2. kolo
Marton Fucsovics  
Reilly Opelka [5]  
16:00
2. kolo
Liam Broady [WC]  
Alex De Minaur [2]  
muži dvojhra tráva United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
2. kolo kval.
Viktor Troicki  
Brandon Nakashima  
13:30
2. kolo kval.
Andrej Martin  
Ernests Gulbis  
13:30
2. kolo kval.
Bernabe Zapata Miralles  
Bernard Tomic  
13:30
2. kolo kval.
Anton Matusevich  
Carlos Taberner  
14:00
2. kolo kval.
Tatsuma Ito  
Jason Jung  
14:00
2. kolo kval.
Kamil Majchrzak  
Robin Haase  
14:30
2. kolo kval.
Christopher O'Connell  
Ruben Bemelmans  
14:50
2. kolo kval.
Hugo Dellien  
Daniel Masur  
15:00
2. kolo kval.
Marius Copil  
Antoine Hoang  
15:00
2. kolo kval.
Matthew Ebden  
Arthur Fery  
15:00
2. kolo kval.
Denis Kudla  
Kacper Zuk  
15:00
2. kolo kval.
Damir Dzumhur  
Alex Molcan  
15:00
2. kolo kval.
Brayden Schnur  
Tomas Machac  
15:00
2. kolo kval.
Arthur Rinderknech  
Jack Pinnington Jones  
15:00
2. kolo kval.
Roman Safiullin  
Federico Gaio  
15:00
2. kolo kval.
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera  
Enzo Couacaud  
15:00
2. kolo kval.
Zdenek Kolar  
Nikola Milojevic  
15:00
2. kolo kval.
Tallon Griekspoor  
Shintaro Mochizuki  
15:00
2. kolo kval.
Marc-Andrea Huesler  
Maxime Cressy  
15:00
2. kolo kval.
Felix Gill  
Marc Polmans  
16:30
2. kolo kval.
Mohamed Safwat  
Frederico Ferreira Silva  
16:30
2. kolo kval.
Yasutaka Uchiyama  
Dudi Sela  
16:30
2. kolo kval.
Mackenzie Mcdonald  
Illya Marchenko  
16:30
2. kolo kval.
Gregoire Barrere  
Sergiy Stakhovsky  
16:30
2. kolo kval.
Ramkumar Ramanathan  
Tomas Martin Etcheverry  
16:30
2. kolo kval.
Altug Celikbilek  
Botic Van De Zandschulp  
16:30
2. kolo kval.
Maxime Janvier  
Oscar Otte  
16:30
2. kolo kval.
Benjamin Bonzi  
Daniel Altmaier  
16:30
2. kolo kval.
Alejandro Tabilo  
Zhizhen Zhang  
16:30
2. kolo kval.
Thiago Seyboth Wild  
Marco Trungelliti  
16:30
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Cerundolo  
Roberto Marcora  
18:00
2. kolo kval.
Andrey Kuznetsov  
Sebastian Ofner  
muži štvorhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
štvrťfinále
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko [ALT]  
Fabian Marozsan/Zsombor Velcz  
muži štvorhra antuka Italy M15 Bergamo sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:10
1. kolo
David Poljak/Francesco Vilardo [1]  
Omar Giacalone/Pietro Rondoni  
21:00
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio/Wilson Leite [3]  
Juan Pablo Paz/Augusto Virgili  
muži štvorhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
15:30
1. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte/Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna  
Luciano Darderi/Luca Giacomini  
16:30
1. kolo
Ajeet Rai/Benjamin Winter Lopez  
Valentino De Pellegrin/Leonardo Lopez Linquet [WC]  
muži štvorhra antuka Holland M25 Alkmaar sety 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
1. kolo
Simon Freund/Otto Virtanen  
Hernan Casanova/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva [3]  
17:00
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano/Benjamin Dhoe  
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels [2]  
muži štvorhra antuka Switzerland M25 Klosters sety 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
1. kolo
Martin Damm/Alex Rybakov [4]  
Raphael Baltensperger/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg [WC]  
15:00
1. kolo
Mika Brunold/Ilias Zimmermann [WC]  
Daniel Cukierman/Nicholas David Ionel  
muži štvorhra antuka France M25 Montauban sety 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
štvrťfinále
Erik Crepaldi/Dayne Kelly  
Dan Added/Arthur Reymond [4]  
15:30
štvrťfinále
Viktor Durasovic/Markus Eriksson [3]  
Arthur Bouquier/Louis Dussin  
17:00
štvrťfinále
Oriol Roca Batalla/Mark Vervoort [1]  
Theo Arribage/Titouan Droguet  
17:00
štvrťfinále
Franco Agamenone/Antoine Escoffier  
Corentin Denolly/Jonathan Eysseric [2]  
muži štvorhra tráva Spain Mallorca sety 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
štvrťfinále
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski  
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald [2]  
16:00
štvrťfinále
Oliver Marach/Aisam Qureshi [3]  
Adrian Mannarino/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela  
16:30
štvrťfinále
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos [1]  
Novak Djokovic/Carlos Gomez-Herrera [WC]  
muži štvorhra antuka Italy Milan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. kolo
Sergio Galdos/Orlando Luz  
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul [4]  
13:00
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva/Jiri Lehecka  
Robert Galloway/Alex Lawson [2]  
14:30
1. kolo
Evan King/Hunter Reese [3]  
Riccardo Bonadio/Teimuraz Gabashvili  
15:00
1. kolo
Guillermo Duran/Gastao Elias  
Malek Jaziri/Goncalo Oliveira  
17:00
1. kolo
Raul Brancaccio/Giulio Zeppieri [WC]  
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski  
muži štvorhra tráva United Kingdom Eastbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1. kolo
Rohan Bopanna/Divij Sharan  
Alastair Gray/Luke Johnson [WC]  
13:00
1. kolo
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic [1]  
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar  
14:30
1. kolo
Max Purcell/Luke Saville  
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara [WC]  
15:00
1. kolo
Fabrice Martin/Edouard Roger-Vasselin [4]  
Luke Bambridge/Jamie Murray  
16:00
1. kolo
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan  
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah [2]  
16:00
1. kolo
Frederik Nielsen/Franko Skugor  
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury [3]  
17:00
1. kolo
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski  
Hugo Nys/Jonny O'Mara  
<