ZÁPAS
17.01.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Lia Karatancheva | Maria Manilova | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
09.06.00, 23 rokov
09.06.00, 23 rokov
Lia Karatancheva vs. Maria Manilova - Vzájomné zápasy
17.01.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Lia Karatancheva | Maria Manilova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Lia Karatancheva form & Maria Manilova form
Lia Karatancheva - posledné zápasy
W35 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Jokic | 2-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.24 3. kolo | vs. Lea Ma | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-75, 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Elysia Bolton | 7-63, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Spring - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Nguyen | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Mexico - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Wesley - antuka | ||||
10.02.24 semifinále | vs. Sophie Chang | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Panna Bartha | 6-4, 5-2, Panna Bartha - skreč | detail zápasu | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Katrina Scott | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Grace Min | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W75+H Vero - antuka | ||||
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Irina Ramialison | - | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolina Quevedo | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Naples - antuka | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Naples - antuka | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-3, 6-79, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Tyler - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Abigail Rencheli | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Macon - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pia Lovric | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 6-1, Andrea Obradovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W40 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
22.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Udvardy | Luca Udvardy - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Varna - antuka | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Prerov - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vrnjacka - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 2-6, 0-4, - Lia Karatancheva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W100 Maspalomas - antuka | ||||
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Maria Manilova - posledné zápasy
W15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
01.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
25.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 4-6, 7-5, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
11.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-4, 6-73, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ramat - tvrdý | ||||
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Davis | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zoi Spyrou | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppina Miccio | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.20 kvalifik. | vs. Yelizaveta Karlova | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Altukhova | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Voronina | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
17.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |