M15 Monastir 2024 live score, live výsledky

M15 Monastir live, $15K

muži dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.24
finále
Pedro Araujo 2 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka 1 6 2 3
27.04.24
semifinále
Takuya Kumasaka 2 4 7 6
Menelaos Efstathiou 1 6 5 2
27.04.24
semifinále
Pedro Araujo 2 6 3 6
Kris Van Wyk 1 3 6 3
26.04.24
štvrťfinále
Kris Van Wyk 2 7 6
Demetris Azoides 0 5 1
26.04.24
štvrťfinále
Menelaos Efstathiou 2 2 6 6
Max Wiskandt 1 6 4 3
26.04.24
štvrťfinále
Takuya Kumasaka 2 6 6
Eliakim Coulibaly 0 3 0
26.04.24
štvrťfinále
Pedro Araujo 2 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 4 2
25.04.24
2. kolo
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 7
Alexey Zakharov 0 4 65
25.04.24
2. kolo
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Abel Forger 0 1 3
25.04.24
2. kolo
Menelaos Efstathiou 2 6 6
Ammar Elamin 0 3 1
25.04.24
2. kolo
Demetris Azoides 2 6 6
Ignasi Forcano 0 1 4
25.04.24
2. kolo
Takuya Kumasaka 2 6 6
Matteo Rocci 0 2 0
25.04.24
2. kolo
Pedro Araujo 2 6 6
Corban Crowther 0 4 4
25.04.24
2. kolo
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Niklas Waldner 0 3 3
25.04.24
2. kolo
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 6
Pablo Trochu 0 1 1
23.04.24
1. kolo
Menelaos Efstathiou 2 6 6
Egor Agafonov 0 4 3
23.04.24
1. kolo
Ignasi Forcano 2 6 7
Tauheed Browning 0 4 64
23.04.24
1. kolo
Abel Forger 2 7 6
Samir Hamza Reguig 0 5 0
24.04.24
1. kolo
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Ye Hongyu 0 3 3
24.04.24
1. kolo
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Tai Sach 0 3 4
24.04.24
1. kolo
Demetris Azoides 2 6 6
Hugo Soares 0 3 4
24.04.24
1. kolo
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 4 6
Oskar Grzegorzewski 1 1 6 2
24.04.24
1. kolo
Takuya Kumasaka 2 6 6
Espen Lagarde 0 3 1
24.04.24
1. kolo
Pedro Araujo 2 6 6
Tsihon Fedorov 0 1 4
24.04.24
1. kolo
Niklas Waldner 2 7 6
Daniel Khazime 0 66 1
24.04.24
1. kolo
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Dan Martin 0 3 3
24.04.24
1. kolo
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 0 2 0
24.04.24
1. kolo
Corban Crowther 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 4 4
24.04.24
1. kolo
Pablo Trochu 2 6 6
Rohan Mehra 0 1 4
25.04.24
1. kolo
Ammar Elamin 2 6 3 6
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 1 3 6 0
25.04.24
1. kolo
Matteo Rocci 1 7
Loan Lestir skreč 0 5
22.04.24
kvalifik.
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 7
Diogo Marques 0 4 65
22.04.24
kvalifik.
Tai Sach 2 6 6
Daniels Tens 0 1 1
22.04.24
kvalifik.
Espen Lagarde 2 6 6
Ahmed Mouhan 0 3 1
22.04.24
kvalifik.
Ammar Elamin 2 6 6
Christian Capacci 0 3 3
22.04.24
kvalifik.
Niklas Waldner 2 7 6
Oskar Grzegorzewski 0 65 2
22.04.24
kvalifik.
Rohan Mehra 2 7 6
Alexey Aleshchev 0 64 3
22.04.24
kvalifik.
Hugo Soares 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu 0 2 1
22.04.24
kvalifik.
Matteo Rocci 2 6 4 10
Charles Bertimon 1 4 6 8
22.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6 10
William Hsieh 1 75 1 6
22.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 6
Mark Kaufman 0 1 3
22.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Diogo Marques 2 6 6
Hernan Oivas Quiroz 0 1 1
22.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Charles Bertimon 2 7 6
Kacper Szymkowiak 0 63 3
22.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Jordan Chiu 2 6 7
Finley Hall 0 3 5
22.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Ahmed Mouhan 2 6 4 10
Nikita Ianin 1 2 6 5
22.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Tai Sach 2 6 6
Valentin Faure 0 3 3
22.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Espen Lagarde 2 6 6
Haithem Rabbouche 0 3 1
22.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Ammar Elamin 2 6 6
Borys Zgola 0 3 2
22.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Niklas Waldner 2 6 6
Zuohan Li 0 1 0
22.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Rohan Mehra 2 6 6
Julian Peter 0 4 1
22.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Christian Capacci 2 6 4 10
Abraham Asaba 1 3 6 7
22.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Hugo Soares 2 6 6
Thomas Drayton 0 3 2
22.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Matteo Rocci 2 3 6 10
Mohamed Amine Aissa Khelifa 1 6 4 2
22.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Daniels Tens 2 7 0 10
Marcel Politowicz 1 5 6 4
22.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Oskar Grzegorzewski 2 6 7
Venedikt Tsirikidze 0 2 62
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Abraham Asaba 1 w/o
Ngoc Lam Cao 0
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
Adam Kaczmarek 0 2 0
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Mohamed Amine Aissa Khelifa 2 6 6
Lyle Zaloumis 0 0 3
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 7
Hugo Cardinaud 0 3 62
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Diogo Marques 2 6 6
Nikolai Marin 0 1 2
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Charles Bertimon 2 6 6
Ivan Grebennikov 0 1 3
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Jordan Chiu 2 6 6
Strahinja Cejovic 0 1 0
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Ahmed Mouhan 2 6 6
Kejian Wu 0 1 1
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Tai Sach 2 6 6
Josh Roe Flannelly 0 1 0
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Espen Lagarde 2 6 4 10
Cade Birrell 1 3 6 8
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Ammar Elamin 2 6 6
Daniil Piatrouski 0 0 1
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Niklas Waldner 2 6 6
George Gregoriou 0 2 2
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Marcel Politowicz 2 7 6
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 0 63 4
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Borys Zgola 2 4 6 10
Paul Howe 1 6 2 8
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Haithem Rabbouche 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 2 0
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Rohan Mehra 2 6 6
Jeffrey Hsu 0 4 0
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Julian Peter 2 5 6 10
Andre Kock 1 7 1 8
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Ianin 2 7 7
Sohrob Amiryavari 0 5 65
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Faure 1 w/o
Areg Stepanian 0
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Christian Capacci 2 6 6
Ahmed Hassairi 0 1 4
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Thomas Drayton 2 6 6
Ladeng Ran 0 3 1
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Hugo Soares 2 6 2 10
Nicolas Jadoun 1 3 6 6
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Kacper Szymkowiak 2 6 6
Christos Glavas 0 2 3
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Matteo Rocci 2 6 2 11
Leon Formella 1 3 6 9
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Daniels Tens 2 6 6
Farzan Amiri 0 3 2
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Venedikt Tsirikidze 2 7 6
Enaut Garcia 0 62 4
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Mark Kaufman 2 7 6
Benjamin Palm 0 62 3
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Hernan Oivas Quiroz 2 3 7 10
Konstantin Zhzhenov 1 6 5 6
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Oskar Grzegorzewski 2 6 6
Radhouane Kouni 0 0 1
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Zuohan Li 2 6 6
Samir Mustafin 0 3 2
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Finley Hall 2 6 6
Takahiro Kubo 0 0 2
21.04.24
1. kolo kval.
William Hsieh 2 6 6
Amrutjay Mohanty 0 0 3
muži štvorhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.24
finále
Aleksandr Lobanov/Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba/Dan Martin 0 3 1
26.04.24
semifinále
Aleksandr Lobanov/Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 6
Demetris Azoides/Menelaos Efstathiou 0 3 0
26.04.24
semifinále
Abraham Asaba/Dan Martin 2 6 7
Samir Hamza Reguig/Kris Van Wyk 0 3 62
25.04.24
štvrťfinále
Abraham Asaba/Dan Martin 2 6 6
Ye Hongyu/Jeffrey Hsu 0 3 2
26.04.24
štvrťfinále
Demetris Azoides/Menelaos Efstathiou 2 6 6
Tauheed Browning/Takuya Kumasaka 0 2 3
26.04.24
štvrťfinále
Aleksandr Lobanov/Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 7 7
Alexey Aleshchev/William Hsieh 0 5 5
26.04.24
štvrťfinále
Samir Hamza Reguig/Kris Van Wyk 2 1 6 10
Oskar Grzegorzewski/Borys Zgola 1 6 3 4
24.04.24
1. kolo
Aleksandr Lobanov/Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu/Niklas Waldner 0 3 3
24.04.24
1. kolo
Oskar Grzegorzewski/Borys Zgola 2 6 6
Ammar Elamin/Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 4 2
24.04.24
1. kolo
Abraham Asaba/Dan Martin 2 6 6
Finley Hall/Nikolai Marin 0 4 4
25.04.24
1. kolo
Demetris Azoides/Menelaos Efstathiou 2 6 6
Corban Crowther/Tai Sach 0 2 3
25.04.24
1. kolo
Samir Hamza Reguig/Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Valentin Faure/Hugo Soares 0 4 4
25.04.24
1. kolo
Ye Hongyu/Jeffrey Hsu 2 6 6
Marcel Politowicz/Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 0 3 2
25.04.24
1. kolo
Tauheed Browning/Takuya Kumasaka 2 2 6 10
Pedro Araujo/Diogo Marques 1 6 4 5
25.04.24
1. kolo
Alexey Aleshchev/William Hsieh 2 6 6
Cade Birrell/Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 1 4
<