TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
M15 Alaminos Larnaca | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 1. kolo |
Kai Lemstra | 1 | 6 | 1 | 15 | ||||
Adrian Oetzbach [6] | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | |||||
09:30 1. kolo |
Markus Molder [JR] | 0 | 3 | 0 | 40 | ||||
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 40 | |||||
09:30 1. kolo |
Rocco Piatti [q] | 1 | 7 | 0 | 15 | ||||
Andrea Gola | 0 | 64 | 1 | 0 | |||||
11:30 1. kolo |
Andrea Bacaloni | 1 | 6 | 3 | 40 | ||||
Stylianos Christodoulou [WC] | 0 | 1 | 3 | 40 | |||||
M15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 1. kolo |
Gabriel Decamps [8] | 0 | 3 | 30 | |||||
Gian Matias Di Natale | 0 | 2 | 30 | ||||||
11:30 1. kolo |
Matthew William Donald | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 | ||||
Filip Peliwo [2] | 1 | 6 | 5 | 15 | |||||
11:30 1. kolo |
Samuele Pieri | 0 | 3 | 1 | A | ||||
Amit Vales | 1 | 6 | 0 | 40 | |||||
11:30 1. kolo |
Zura Tkemaladze | 0 | 0 | 40 | |||||
Aurel Ciocanu [WC] | 0 | 0 | 30 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:30 1. kolo |
Aleksandr Lobanov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 30 | |||
Fabrizio Andaloro [5] | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 40 | ||||
11:00 1. kolo |
Jack Loge | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||
Federico Cina [JR] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||
10:00 1. kolo |
Fabio De Michele [JR] | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||
Luca Potenza [3] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 30 | |||||
14:30 1. kolo |
Mathieu Scaglia [PR] | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Marcel Politowicz [WC] | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Opatija | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 kvalifik. |
Nik Mikovic | 0 | 6 | 1 | 15 | ||||
Stefano D'Agostino | 1 | 74 | 1 | 30 | |||||
13:30 kvalifik. |
Jeremy Gschwendtner | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 | ||||
Jeremy Taylor | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
11:30 1. kolo |
Marc Majdandzic | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | ||||
Mili Poljicak | 1 | 6 | 0 | 15 | |||||
13:30 kvalifik. |
Jan Kupcic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 40 | ||||
Emanuele Mazzeschi | 0 | 3 | 1 | 40 | |||||
M15 Sharm ElSheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:30 kvalifik. |
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Sergo Sikharulidze | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
M25 Badalona | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14:30 kvalifik. |
Noah Lopez | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Kuzey Cekirge | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||||
14:30 kvalifik. |
Lucas Bouquet | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | ||||
Pol Amoros Ramos | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |||||
11:30 1. kolo |
Ryan Nijboer | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||
Dali Blanch | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
11:30 1. kolo |
Tristan Mccormick | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||
Pol Martin Tiffon [5] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 30 | ||||
M25 Loule | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14:00 kvalifik. |
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||||
Miguel Garcia | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | |||||
14:00 kvalifik. |
Gabriele Piraino | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | ||||
Afonso Portugal | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |||||
14:00 kvalifik. |
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | ||||
Daniel Marincas | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||||
15:30 kvalifik. |
Alec Beckley | 0 | 0 | 15 | |||||
Duarte Trocado | 0 | 0 | 30 | ||||||
M25 Toulouse Balma | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 1. kolo |
Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Daniil Glinka | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Murcia Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14:30 1. kolo |
Daniel Merida Aguilar [WC] | 0 | 3 | 30 | |||||
Andrea Pellegrino [7] | 0 | 4 | 30 | ||||||
14:30 1. kolo |
Nicola Kuhn [q] | 0 | 2 | 15 | |||||
Bu Yunchaokete | 0 | 4 | 15 | ||||||
W15 Campinas | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 kvalifik. |
Carolina Bohrer Martins | 0 | 4 | 40 | |||||
Juliana Rodriguez | 0 | 2 | A | ||||||
12:00 kvalifik. |
Camilla Zanolini | 0 | 5 | 15 | |||||
Paola Ueno Dalmonico | 0 | 2 | 15 | ||||||
12:10 kvalifik. |
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 0 | 1 | 15 | |||||
Alicia Herrero Linana | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||||||
12:10 kvalifik. |
Camila Romero | 0 | 2 | 15 | |||||
Leticia Garcia Vidal | 0 | 2 | 30 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 1. kolo |
Margarita Ignatjeva [WC] | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
12:10 1. kolo |
Maria Eleni Poulka [WC] | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | ||||
Victoria Kan | 1 | 6 | 0 | 30 | |||||
13:30 1. kolo |
Giorgia Pinto | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
Marie Vogt | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||||
W15 Le Havre | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 1. kolo |
Enola Chiesa | 1 | 7 | 1 | 40 | ||||
Helena Stevic [q] | 0 | 5 | 0 | 15 | |||||
11:30 1. kolo |
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson [1] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 15 | ||||
Alice Battesti [WC] | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||
W15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 1. kolo |
Luana Plaza Araujo | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 40 | |||
Elena Milovanovic [4] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30 | ||||
10:30 1. kolo |
Emmanuelle Girard | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||
Mingge Xu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 15 | |||||
W15 Sabadell | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 1. kolo |
Alba Rey Garcia [WC] | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Iva Primorac [5] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15 | |||||
13:30 1. kolo |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 0 | 0 | 15 | |||||
Kaitlin Quevedo [JR] | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13:30 1. kolo |
Ekaterina Reyngold | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Lavinia Tanasie | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Sharm ElSheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
00:00 kvalifik. |
Ayline Esina Samardzic | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||||
On Yu Choi | 0 | 5 | 1 | 40 | |||||
W35 Alaminos Larnaca | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 1. kolo |
Lina Gjorcheska [8] | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |||||
11:30 1. kolo |
Carole Monnet [3] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Dimitra Pavlou [WC] | 0 | 1 | 15 | ||||||
W75 Maribor | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 1. kolo |
Ya-Yi Yang | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Dominika Salkova | 0 | 5 | 40 | ||||||
14:00 1. kolo |
Pia Lovric [WC] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 40 | |||
Eudice Wong Chong [LL] | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | A | ||||
14:00 1. kolo |
Elena Pridankina [q] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 40 | ||||
Celine Naef [5] | 0 | 2 | 1 | 40 | |||||
Zadar Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 1. kolo |
Zsombor Piros [3] | 1 | 7 | 5 | A | ||||
Daniel Michalski [ALT] | 0 | 60 | 2 | 40 | |||||
14:30 1. kolo |
Oleksii Krutykh [q] | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||||
Jonas Forejtek [q] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
13:30 1. kolo |
Mathys Erhard [q] | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Lukas Neumayer | 0 | 5 | 0 |