Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
09.06.00, 23 rokov
09.06.00, 23 rokov
Hina Inoue vs. Maria Manilova - Vzájomné zápasy
10.01.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Hina Inoue | Maria Manilova | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Hina Inoue form & Maria Manilova form
Hina Inoue - posledné zápasy
W35 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.24 3. kolo | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Spring - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 7-66, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Mireles | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 5-7, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.24 semifinále | vs. Laura Samsonova | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Laura Samsonova | 6-71, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Margaux Komano | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-78, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.23 semifinále | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.23 3. kolo | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-4, 1-6, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Samantha Imbo Nloga | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 finále | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.23 semifinále | vs. Camilla Bossi | 6-75, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Maria Manilova - posledné zápasy
W15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
01.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
25.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 4-6, 7-5, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
11.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-4, 6-73, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ramat - tvrdý | ||||
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Davis | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zoi Spyrou | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppina Miccio | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.20 kvalifik. | vs. Yelizaveta Karlova | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Altukhova | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Voronina | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
17.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |