Kórea
20.05.99, 24 rokov
20.05.99, 24 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Da Ye Kim vs. Eunhye Lee - Vzájomné zápasy
06.09.23 | 1. kolo | Eunhye Lee | Da Ye Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W15 Yeongwol | tvrdý |
01.06.22 | 1. kolo | Eunhye Lee | Da Ye Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W25 Changwon | tvrdý |
14.06.19 | štvrťfinále | Eunhye Lee | Da Ye Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W15 Gimcheon | tvrdý |
21.05.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Eunhye Lee | Da Ye Kim | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | Changwon | tvrdý |
11.07.16 | kvalifik. | Eunhye Lee | Da Ye Kim | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Gimcheon | tvrdý |
Da Ye Kim form & Eunhye Lee form
Da Ye Kim - posledné zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorena Schaedel | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Carolina Troiano | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lauryn Jacobs | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jieon Oh | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liuyan An | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chaewon Whang | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jiale Zhang | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ye Eun Kim | 1-6, 6-1, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lim | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elicia Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-77, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Bi Lee | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
09.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Risa Ushijima | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
01.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Seung-Yeon Hong | 6-4, 3-6, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Oh | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hoyeon Nor | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mijeong Park | 6-0, 5-7, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu |
Eunhye Lee - posledné zápasy
W50 Wuning - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chusiting Tong | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
15.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 1-6, 6-0, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.03.24 finále | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-1, 3-0, Yaroslava Bartashevich - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.03.24 semifinále | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Danaiya Amangazhiyeva | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Albina Kakenova | Albina Kakenova - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 finále | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.24 semifinále | vs. Laura Samsonova | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Daria Frayman | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-72, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Duru Kuscu | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Makinohara - koberec | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Sara Saito | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |