W15 Sharm ElSheikh 2024 live score, live výsledky

W15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K

ženy dvojhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.24
finále
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 3 1
17.02.24
semifinále
Katarina Kuzmova 2 3 6 6
Boyoung Jeong 1 6 0 2
17.02.24
semifinále
Adithya Karunaratne 2 3 6 6
Sandra Samir 1 6 4 2
16.02.24
štvrťfinále
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Daria Khomutsianskaya 0 3 4
16.02.24
štvrťfinále
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 1 4
16.02.24
štvrťfinále
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 7
Margot Phanthala 0 4 61
16.02.24
štvrťfinále
Boyoung Jeong 1 w/o
Michaella Krajicek 0
15.02.24
2. kolo
Michaella Krajicek 2 5 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 7 3 4
15.02.24
2. kolo
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Isis Louise Van Den Broek 0 3 4
15.02.24
2. kolo
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 5 6
Sarah Van Emst 1 2 7 3
15.02.24
2. kolo
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 3 3
15.02.24
2. kolo
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Tatyana Nikolenko 0 0 0
15.02.24
2. kolo
Boyoung Jeong 2 7 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 5 2
15.02.24
2. kolo
Daria Khomutsianskaya 2 1 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 6 3 3
15.02.24
2. kolo
Margot Phanthala 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 4 1
14.02.24
1. kolo
Michaella Krajicek 2 6 7
Annelin Bakker 0 4 65
14.02.24
1. kolo
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Aely Arai 0 1 2
14.02.24
1. kolo
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat 0 2 2
14.02.24
1. kolo
Verena Meliss 2 7 6
Mariam Atia 0 68 3
14.02.24
1. kolo
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 7 3 6
Merna Refaat 1 5 6 2
14.02.24
1. kolo
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 7
Alisa Kummel 0 3 64
14.02.24
1. kolo
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 7 3 6
Francesca Pace 1 5 6 1
14.02.24
1. kolo
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 7
Kamilla Bartone 0 3 5
14.02.24
1. kolo
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 3 1
14.02.24
1. kolo
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Micol Salvadori 0 1 2
14.02.24
1. kolo
Boyoung Jeong 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 2 3
14.02.24
1. kolo
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 3 6 6
Maya Drozd 1 6 1 2
14.02.24
1. kolo
Daria Khomutsianskaya 2 6 6
Sara Milanese 0 3 0
14.02.24
1. kolo
Margot Phanthala 2 6 7
Emma Tothova 0 3 69
14.02.24
1. kolo
Isis Louise Van Den Broek 2 6 6
Jane Dunyon 0 3 4
14.02.24
1. kolo
Sarah Van Emst 2 4 6 6
Vlada Mincheva 1 6 3 3
13.02.24
kvalifik.
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Africa Burillo Berezak 0 4 1
13.02.24
kvalifik.
Boyoung Jeong 2 2 6 10
Lilli Tagger 1 6 3 3
13.02.24
kvalifik.
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 7 6
Sarafina Olivia Hansen 0 5 4
13.02.24
kvalifik.
Annelin Bakker 2 6 6
A Young Jang 0 2 2
13.02.24
kvalifik.
Sara Milanese 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova 0 0 2
13.02.24
kvalifik.
Maya Drozd 2 6 6
Anastasiia Aralova 0 3 1
13.02.24
kvalifik.
Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Maddalena Giordano 0 0 2
13.02.24
kvalifik.
Aely Arai 2 6 6
Annabelle Lammas 0 2 0
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Carola Cavelli 2 6 2 12
Daria Zelinskaya 1 4 6 10
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Maddalena Giordano 2 2 6 10
Alisa Vasileva 1 6 2 2
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Boyoung Jeong 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee 0 4 4
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Annabelle Lammas 1 w/o
Anastasiya Poplavska 0
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
A Young Jang 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 2 2
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 6
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 0 1 1
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Annelin Bakker 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti 0 2 3
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Nicol Benesova 2 6 4 10
Sofya Gapankova 1 4 6 6
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Sara Milanese 2 6 7
Elisa Andrea Camerano 0 3 5
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Sarafina Olivia Hansen 2 7 6
Greta Medeghini 0 67 4
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Africa Burillo Berezak 2 6 7
Georgia Kalamaris 0 2 62
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Anastasiia Aralova 2 7 7
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 0 67 63
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Lilli Tagger 2 6 6
Prathyusha Rachapudi 0 2 4
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Maya Drozd 2 6 6
Lorena Schaedel 0 4 3
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Sarah Van Emst 2 4 6 10
Subin Park 1 6 4 3
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Aely Arai 2 6 6
Julia Peer 0 3 1
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Lauryn Jacobs 0 0 1
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Subin Park 2 6 6
Laura Visintini 0 1 0
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Prathyusha Rachapudi 2 6 6
Yana Tsion 0 4 1
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Francesca Simpson 0 4 1
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Elisa Andrea Camerano 2 7 6
Lara Charles 0 5 2
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Greta Medeghini 2 6 6
Anjali Kotecha 0 3 1
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Annabelle Lammas 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr 0 4 4
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
A Young Jang 2 6 6
Aanya Goel 0 2 3
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Eun Ji Lee 2 6 6
Benedetta Baratto 0 2 3
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Alisa Vasileva 2 7 6
Eva Zabolotnaia 0 62 2
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Africa Burillo Berezak 2 6 2 10
Alica Rusova 1 4 6 8
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Julia Peer 2 6 6
Anna Jakovleva 0 1 1
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Anastasiia Aralova 2 6 6
Antonia Aragosa 0 3 3
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Lorena Schaedel 2 6 6
Da Ye Kim 0 1 3
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 2 6 6
Jael Molongo 0 2 2
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Sofya Gapankova 1 6 0
Arianna Nepomuceno skreč 0 0 1
ženy štvorhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.24
finále
Boyoung Jeong/Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina/Yasmin Ezzat 0 2 1
16.02.24
semifinále
Boyoung Jeong/Sarah Van Emst 2 2 6 10
Katarina Kuzmova/Sandra Samir 1 6 3 6
16.02.24
semifinále
Evgeniya Burdina/Yasmin Ezzat 2 4 6 10
Annelin Bakker/Isis Louise Van Den Broek 1 6 4 7
14.02.24
štvrťfinále
Evgeniya Burdina/Yasmin Ezzat 1 w/o
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Ekaterina Shalimova 0
15.02.24
štvrťfinále
Annelin Bakker/Isis Louise Van Den Broek 2 2 6 10
Daria Khomutsianskaya/Daria Zelinskaya 1 6 2 8
15.02.24
štvrťfinále
Katarina Kuzmova/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti/Carola Cavelli 0 4 3
15.02.24
štvrťfinále
Boyoung Jeong/Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Maya Drozd/Ksenia Laskutova 0 2 3
13.02.24
1. kolo
Giuliana Bestetti/Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Anna Jakovleva/Eva Zabolotnaia 0 2 3
13.02.24
1. kolo
Annelin Bakker/Isis Louise Van Den Broek 2 7 6
Varvara Bernovich/Sofya Gapankova 0 5 2
13.02.24
1. kolo
Katarina Kuzmova/Sandra Samir 2 6 7
Mariam Atia/Sara Milanese 0 3 5
13.02.24
1. kolo
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Ustiniya Lekomtseva/Julia Peer 0 0 0
13.02.24
1. kolo
Maya Drozd/Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 7
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Arlinda Rushiti 0 4 5
13.02.24
1. kolo
Boyoung Jeong/Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova/Emma Tothova 0 2 2
13.02.24
1. kolo
Daria Khomutsianskaya/Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Merna Refaat 0 3 2
13.02.24
1. kolo
Evgeniya Burdina/Yasmin Ezzat 2 6 3 10
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 1 3 6 3
<