W15 Yeongwol 2023 live score, live výsledky

W15 Yeongwol live, $15K

ženy dvojhra tvrdý Republic of Korea W15 Yeongwol sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.23
finále
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Dayeon Back 0 2 1
09.09.23
semifinále
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Yujin Ahn 0 0 4
09.09.23
semifinále
Dayeon Back 1 6 4
Sunam Jeong skreč 0 1 1
08.09.23
štvrťfinále
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Hikaru Sato 0 3 2
08.09.23
štvrťfinále
Sunam Jeong 2 4 6 6
Eunhye Lee 1 6 4 4
08.09.23
štvrťfinále
Yujin Ahn 2 7 2 7
Suha Lee 1 5 6 64
08.09.23
štvrťfinále
Dayeon Back 1 4
Na-Ri Kim skreč 0 1
07.09.23
2. kolo
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 7
Boyoung Jeong 0 1 5
07.09.23
2. kolo
Dabin Kim 2 4 6 6
Heerae Im 1 6 3 0
07.09.23
2. kolo
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 1 1
07.09.23
2. kolo
Yujin Ahn 2 6 7
Eunyeong Park 0 3 65
07.09.23
2. kolo
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Gio Jang 0 0 2
07.09.23
2. kolo
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Cherry Kim 0 2 4
07.09.23
2. kolo
Hikaru Sato 2 3 6 7
Honoka Kobayashi 1 6 4 65
07.09.23
2. kolo
Suha Lee 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 2 1
05.09.23
1. kolo
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Na Hyun Kang 0 4 2
05.09.23
1. kolo
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Rinon Okuwaki 0 2 1
06.09.23
1. kolo
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Yujin Kim 0 4 0
06.09.23
1. kolo
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Subin Park 0 2 0
06.09.23
1. kolo
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Gaeul Jang 0 2 1
06.09.23
1. kolo
Yujin Ahn 2 2 6 6
Yugyeong Oh 1 6 2 2
06.09.23
1. kolo
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Da Ye Kim 0 1 3
06.09.23
1. kolo
Eunyeong Park 2 7 6
Dami Lee 0 5 3
06.09.23
1. kolo
Cherry Kim 2 6 6
Seo Hyeon Jang 0 0 1
06.09.23
1. kolo
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
On Yu Choi 0 0 1
06.09.23
1. kolo
Boyoung Jeong 2 6 6
Soo Ha Jang 0 3 3
06.09.23
1. kolo
Hikaru Sato 2 5 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma 1 7 0 2
06.09.23
1. kolo
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 2 6
Hiromi Abe 1 4 6 4
06.09.23
1. kolo
Gio Jang 2 5 6 7
Anri Nagata 1 7 4 5
06.09.23
1. kolo
Suha Lee 2 6 7
Haram Kim 0 1 5
07.09.23
1. kolo
Heerae Im 2 7 4 6
Hwiwon Wi 1 5 6 4
05.09.23
kvalifik.
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Eun Seo Kim 0 1 2
05.09.23
kvalifik.
Dami Lee 2 1 6 10
Eun Ji Lee 1 6 1 5
05.09.23
kvalifik.
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6 10
Eunji Lim 1 74 4 5
05.09.23
kvalifik.
Eunyeong Park 2 6 7
Sujin Lee 0 0 64
05.09.23
kvalifik.
Hikaru Sato 2 6 6
Jiyoung Seo 0 0 3
05.09.23
kvalifik.
On Yu Choi 2 3 7 10
Subin Park 1 6 64 7
05.09.23
kvalifik.
Haram Kim 2 6 4 10
Eun Bi Lee 1 2 6 6
05.09.23
kvalifik.
Seo Hyeon Jang 2 6 6
Dayeon Lee 0 2 2
04.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Hee Won Ju 0 0 0
04.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Eunji Lim 2 6 6
Eunchae Kim 0 3 1
04.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Dami Lee 2 7 6
Seo Yun Choi 0 5 4
04.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Subin Park 2 6 6
Gaeun Lee 0 1 3
04.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Jieon Oh 0 3 3
04.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Eunyeong Park 2 6 6
Hyewon Hwang 0 0 1
04.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Hikaru Sato 2 6 6
Ji Min Park 0 1 0
04.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Jiyoung Seo 2 6 6
Heejin Han 0 4 3
04.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Eun Ji Lee 2 6 6
Sooin Lee 0 3 3
04.09.23
2. kolo kval.
On Yu Choi 2 6 6 10
Sebin Eom 1 73 2 5
04.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Haram Kim 2 6 6
Juae Shin 0 0 3
04.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Eun Bi Lee 2 1 7 10
Sumin Kim 1 6 5 6
04.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Eun Seo Kim 2 6 7
Demi Tran 0 1 5
04.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Seo Hyeon Jang 2 6 2 10
Ye Eun Kim 1 1 6 7
04.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Sujin Lee 2 7 6
Jiale Zhang 0 5 2
04.09.23
2. kolo kval.
Dayeon Lee 2 6 6
Minseo Kim (2004) 0 3 3
03.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Xiaoyan Xue 0 0 1
03.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Eunji Lim 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 3 3
03.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Ji Min Park 2 6 6
Ona Choi 0 4 1
03.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Dami Lee 2 6 6
Sihyeong Cho 0 0 2
03.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Subin Park 2 6 6
Gyung Eun Song 0 3 3
03.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Liuyan An 0 4 0
03.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Eunyeong Park 2 6 6
Daria Nazarenko 0 2 1
03.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Sumin Kim 2 6 6
Ha Yeong Ryu 0 4 2
03.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Heejin Han 2 6 6
Jeongwon Park 0 2 4
03.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Jiyoung Seo 2 6 6
Eunseo Kim 0 3 3
03.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Eun Ji Lee 2 6 3 10
Yeo Kyung Kim 1 2 6 3
03.09.23
1. kolo kval.
On Yu Choi 2 6 7
Seo Yeon Park 0 3 63
03.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Eun Bi Lee 2 6 6
Guan Yu Lin 0 0 1
03.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Eun Seo Kim 2 7 6
A Young Jang 0 64 3
03.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Jieon Oh 2 6 6
Jian Kang 0 4 2
03.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Juae Shin 2 7 7
Ji Eun Lee (2005) 0 65 5
03.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Seo Hyeon Jang 2 6 6
Eunji Lee (2001) 0 4 1
03.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Sebin Eom 2 6 6
Jooyeon Jeong 0 2 1
03.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Gaeun Lee 2 6 7
Nayoung Lee 0 2 5
03.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Ye Eun Kim 2 6 6
Han Gyeol Jeong 0 4 0
03.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Seo Yun Choi 2 6 3 10
Ryeong Gyeong Park 1 4 6 8
03.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Sujin Lee 2 6 6
Hayoung Chung 0 1 1
03.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Hyewon Hwang 2 6 6
Si Yoen Yeom 0 0 2
03.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Sooin Lee 2 6 6
Ga In Lee 0 3 2
03.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Dayeon Lee 2 6 6
Yunji Jeoung 0 0 1
03.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Hee Won Ju 2 6 7
Sameeksha Shroff 0 2 61
ženy štvorhra tvrdý Republic of Korea W15 Yeongwol sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.23
finále
Dabin Kim/Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Dayeon Back/Boyoung Jeong 0 2 3
08.09.23
semifinále
Dabin Kim/Na-Ri Kim 2 7 6
Yugyeong Oh/Hwiwon Wi 0 65 2
08.09.23
semifinále
Dayeon Back/Boyoung Jeong 2 6 6
Heerae Im/Eunchae Kim 0 4 2
07.09.23
štvrťfinále
Dabin Kim/Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Hiromi Abe/Robu Kajitani 0 3 3
07.09.23
štvrťfinále
Dayeon Back/Boyoung Jeong 2 2 6 10
Cherry Kim/Eunhye Lee 1 6 4 6
07.09.23
štvrťfinále
Yugyeong Oh/Hwiwon Wi 2 6 6
Anri Nagata/Hikaru Sato 0 0 3
07.09.23
štvrťfinále
Heerae Im/Eunchae Kim 2 6 6
Honoka Kobayashi/Ho Ching Wu 0 3 4
05.09.23
1. kolo
Cherry Kim/Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Yanni Liu/Xiaoyan Xue 0 2 1
05.09.23
1. kolo
Dayeon Back/Boyoung Jeong 2 6 6
Gio Jang/Na Hyun Kang 0 3 2
05.09.23
1. kolo
Hiromi Abe/Robu Kajitani 2 6 6
Soo Ha Jang/Eunji Lim 0 2 2
05.09.23
1. kolo
Yugyeong Oh/Hwiwon Wi 2 6 6
Haram Kim/Eun Ji Lee 0 1 0
05.09.23
1. kolo
Heerae Im/Eunchae Kim 2 6 6
Seo Hyeon Jang/Ryeong Gyeong Park 0 4 3
05.09.23
1. kolo
Honoka Kobayashi/Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Da Hye Kim/Ha Yeong Ryu 0 4 3
07.09.23
1. kolo
Dabin Kim/Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Rinon Okuwaki/Demi Tran 0 3 2
07.09.23
1. kolo
Anri Nagata/Hikaru Sato 2 5 6 10
Yujin Ahn/Sunam Jeong 1 7 2 8
<