ZÁPAS
16.07.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Vadim Alekseenko | Stepan Beresnev | 6-2, 6-3 | Georgia F2 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
16.05.99, 24 rokov
16.05.99, 24 rokov
Vadim Alekseenko vs. Stepan Beresnev - Vzájomné zápasy
16.07.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Vadim Alekseenko | Stepan Beresnev | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Georgia F2 | antuka |
Vadim Alekseenko form & Stepan Beresnev form
Vadim Alekseenko - posledné zápasy
Turkey F31 - antuka | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Tomas | - | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F30 - antuka | ||||
03.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F29 - antuka | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 2-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F28 - antuka | ||||
20.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F4 - antuka | ||||
27.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Luca Prevosto | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F10 - antuka | ||||
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Claudio Fortuna | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Simion | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F9 - antuka | ||||
13.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kenta Kurita | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F3 - antuka | ||||
28.07.18 semifinále | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 0-6, 7-5, 6-79 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Kristian Lozan | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Franco Feitt | 3-1, Franco Feitt - skreč | detail zápasu | |
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniele Catini | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F2 - antuka | ||||
18.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F1 - antuka | ||||
09.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Arkhipov | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F2 - antuka | ||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 4-6, 7-63, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F3 - antuka | ||||
22.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-3, 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Derepa | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F18 - antuka | ||||
09.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Mate Delic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Michelangelo Endrizzi | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Haefele | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Stepan Beresnev - posledné zápasy
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anze Arh | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaan Cepel | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Koszalin - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roy De Valk | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kramsach - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Almaty - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Maslov | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philipp Dittmer | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F8 - antuka | ||||
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F7 - antuka | ||||
17.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Noskin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Zharkov | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F8 - antuka | ||||
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F7 - antuka | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-0, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F6 - antuka | ||||
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alan Bzarov | 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F5 - antuka | ||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Gorshenin | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F3 - antuka | ||||
23.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Arkhipov | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vadim Kutsenko | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F2 - antuka | ||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Dacenko | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F5 - antuka | ||||
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F4 - antuka | ||||
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vadim Kutsenko | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Ponomarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-71, 1-6 | detail zápasu |