Turkey F31 (Antalya) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Barcelona Challenger
ATP: Fairfield Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Santo Domingo Challenger
ATP: Tashkent Challenger
ATP: Australia F8 (Toowoomba)
ATP: Egypt F22 (Sharm
ATP: France F21 (Saint
ATP: Germany F15 (Bad
ATP: Israel F13 (Ashkelon)
ATP: Italy F31 (Santa
ATP: Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
ATP: Peru F3 (Lima)
ATP: Portugal F20 (Idanha
ATP: Roja de
ATP: Thailand F6 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F35 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F31 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F27 (Houston)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Turkey F31 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F31 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
finále
Vit Kopriva
1
7
5
3
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
skreč
0
6
1
13.10.18
semifinále
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
1
2
13.10.18
semifinále
Vit Kopriva
1
w/o
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil
0
12.10.18
štvrťfinále
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
4
2
12.10.18
štvrťfinále
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
0
2
2
12.10.18
štvrťfinále
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Bart Stevens
0
4
3
12.10.18
štvrťfinále
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Vanshelboim
0
2
4
11.10.18
2. kolo
Jaroslav Pospisil
1
6
6
2
H2H
Dejan Katic
skreč
0
7
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
7
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
4
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Flemming Peters
2
6
7
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
0
3
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Mick Veldheer
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
5
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lazov
0
1
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
0
4
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau
0
4
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
3
4
09.10.18
1. kolo
Dejan Katic
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
4
3
09.10.18
1. kolo
Mike Urbanija
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Jirousek
0
2
6
1
09.10.18
1. kolo
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Vanko
0
1
0
09.10.18
1. kolo
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
3
3
09.10.18
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
1
6
7
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
1
6
1
5
09.10.18
1. kolo
Niklas Guttau
2
6
5
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
1
3
7
3
09.10.18
1. kolo
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
4
6
H2H
Christopher O'Connell
1
2
6
2
10.10.18
1. kolo
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
George Von Massow
0
2
0
10.10.18
1. kolo
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
2
3
10.10.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Sikorski
0
0
1
10.10.18
1. kolo
Cosmin Ontica
2
7
6
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman
0
6
5
4
10.10.18
1. kolo
Flemming Peters
2
7
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
5
3
10.10.18
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Speziali
0
2
0
10.10.18
1. kolo
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
7
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
2
5
10.10.18
1. kolo
Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
0
3
4
10.10.18
1. kolo
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
1
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
1
3
6
3
08.10.18
kvalifik.
Gokberk Ergeneman
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
1
6
2
3
08.10.18
kvalifik.
Cosmin Ontica
1
3
H2H
Erik Crepaldi
skreč
0
0
08.10.18
kvalifik.
Flemming Peters
2
6
6
H2H
Ahmed Chaudary
0
4
0
08.10.18
kvalifik.
Gorazd Srbljak
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Bosio
1
6
4
1
08.10.18
kvalifik.
Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe La Vela
0
3
1
08.10.18
kvalifik.
Niklas Guttau
2
6
2
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
1
4
6
2
08.10.18
kvalifik.
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandar Tomas
0
1
1
08.10.18
kvalifik.
Filippo Speziali
2
6
1
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
1
2
6
2
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Erik Crepaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
1
0
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Gokberk Ergeneman
1
w/o
H2H
Leon Hoeveler
0
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Cosmin Ontica
2
6
5
6
H2H
Jonas Schaer
1
2
7
4
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Flemming Peters
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Rudiukov
0
3
2
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Ahmed Chaudary
2
6
6
H2H
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck
0
4
3
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Melnic
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
0
6
8
2
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Louroi Martinez
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
1
6
3
1
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Liska
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Esiev
0
1
2
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
1
2
7
6
1
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Bart Stevens
2
7
6
H2H
Antun Vidak
0
6
6
2
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabriele Bosio
2
6
7
H2H
Caspar Schuetze
0
3
6
0
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Niklas Guttau
2
6
6
H2H
Shunsuke Wakita
0
4
3
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Aleksandar Tomas
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Jalpota
0
2
1
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar
0
3
0
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Filippo Speziali
2
4
6
7
H2H
Maurizio Speziali
1
6
3
6
3
08.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Giuseppe La Vela
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
0
3
1
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Erik Crepaldi
2
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
6
4
4
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar
2
6
7
H2H
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic
0
4
5
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Gokberk Ergeneman
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
3
1
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Antun Vidak
2
7
6
H2H
Pelle Boerma
0
5
2
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
2
6
7
7
H2H
Floris Podzimek
1
7
3
6
4
5
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Cosmin Ontica
2
3
7
6
H2H
Ruben Konings
1
6
5
3
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Leon Hoeveler
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ivan Ponomarenko
1
6
1
2
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Flemming Peters
2
6
6
H2H
Noel Larwig
0
3
2
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Caspar Schuetze
1
6
3
H2H
Strahinja Pjeranovic
skreč
0
2
1
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Ahmed Chaudary
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Panin
0
4
4
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Shunsuke Wakita
2
6
6
H2H
Dean Thurner
0
4
4
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Bulut Ozcelik
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Puskar
0
2
2
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Louroi Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Prehn
0
1
1
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Maurizio Speziali
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Randjelovic
0
1
2
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Gusev
0
2
4
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
6
H2H
Berke Eser Coskun
0
2
2
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Linus Krohn
0
2
2
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Gabriele Bosio
2
6
6
H2H
Nemanja Malesevic
0
3
2
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Artur Kulibaba
2
6
6
H2H
Vital Flurin Leuch
0
2
2
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Niklas Guttau
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
0
2
3
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Michael Jalpota
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Adesalu
0
0
4
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Jonas Schaer
2
3
7
6
H2H
Charles Tzicas
1
6
6
4
1
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck
2
7
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov
0
5
2
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandar Tomas
1
w/o
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
0
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Ilya Rudiukov
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Fellin
0
3
3
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
7
H2H
Philipp Storjohann
0
0
5
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Filippo Speziali
2
6
6
H2H
Stratton Gilmore
0
2
2
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Kerim Esiev
2
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Grandjean
1
6
5
3
07.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Giuseppe La Vela
2
5
7
6
H2H
Noah Thurner
1
7
6
2
3
Turkey F31 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
finále
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
4
10
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman/Mert Naci Turker
1
0
6
2
08.10.18
semifinále
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
1
w/o
H2H
Koray Kirci/Michael Vrbensky
0
08.10.18
semifinále
Gokberk Ergeneman/Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska/Bart Stevens
0
4
4
08.10.18
štvrťfinále
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu/Cosmin Ontica
0
3
0
08.10.18
štvrťfinále
Gokberk Ergeneman/Mert Naci Turker
2
7
7
H2H
Niklas Guttau/George Von Massow
0
6
6
6
2
08.10.18
štvrťfinále
Tomas Liska/Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez/Juan Pablo Paz
0
3
3
08.10.18
štvrťfinále
Koray Kirci/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
3
11
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Vladislav Melnic
1
4
6
9
08.10.18
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Konings/Mick Veldheer
0
2
3
08.10.18
1. kolo
Gokberk Ergeneman/Mert Naci Turker
2
7
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija/Antun Vidak
0
6
3
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Niklas Guttau/George Von Massow
2
6
6
10
H2H
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk
1
2
7
5
8
08.10.18
1. kolo
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Dejan Katic/Strahinja Pjeranovic
0
1
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Tomas Liska/Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch
0
3
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Louroi Martinez/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar/Flemming Peters
0
3
3
08.10.18
1. kolo
Koray Kirci/Michael Vrbensky
2
4
7
12
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Paul Woerner
1
6
6
1
10
08.10.18
1. kolo
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu/Cosmin Ontica
2
6
1
10
H2H
Ahmed Chaudary/Osmancan Soyler
1
4
6
7
<