ZÁPAS
19.08.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Vladimir Korolev | Stepan Beresnev | 6-3, 6-1 | M15 Moscow | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
16.05.99, 24 rokov
16.05.99, 24 rokov
Vladimir Korolev vs. Stepan Beresnev - Vzájomné zápasy
19.08.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Vladimir Korolev | Stepan Beresnev | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Moscow | antuka |
18.08.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Vladimir Korolev | Stepan Beresnev | 0-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Russia F7 | antuka |
24.02.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Vladimir Korolev | Stepan Beresnev | 7-61, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Russia F1 | tvrdý I. |
Vladimir Korolev form & Stepan Beresnev form
Vladimir Korolev - posledné zápasy
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | - | detail zápasu | |
07.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alessio Savoldi | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Krainer | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Attila Boros | 6-0, 5-4, Attila Boros - skreč | detail zápasu | |
01.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Daniel | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Egor Khotchenkov | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
28.04.22 2. kolo | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.22 kvalifik. | vs. Matvey Minin | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrey Nelich | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
20.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Mirko Martinez | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.04.22 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 4-6, 7-65, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lambert Ruland | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Novikov | 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Morolli | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
15.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Francisco Llanes | 7-5, 1-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Sysoev | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Filip Duda | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu |
Stepan Beresnev - posledné zápasy
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anze Arh | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaan Cepel | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Koszalin - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roy De Valk | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kramsach - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Almaty - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Maslov | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philipp Dittmer | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F8 - antuka | ||||
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F7 - antuka | ||||
17.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Noskin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Zharkov | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F8 - antuka | ||||
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F7 - antuka | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-0, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F6 - antuka | ||||
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alan Bzarov | 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F5 - antuka | ||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Gorshenin | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F3 - antuka | ||||
23.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Arkhipov | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vadim Kutsenko | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F2 - antuka | ||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Dacenko | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F5 - antuka | ||||
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F4 - antuka | ||||
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vadim Kutsenko | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Ponomarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-71, 1-6 | detail zápasu |