Bielorusko
24.12.99, 24 rokov
24.12.99, 24 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
27.02.01, 23 rokov
27.02.01, 23 rokov
Kristina Vasina vs. Jooyeon Jeong - Vzájomné zápasy
08.12.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Jooyeon Jeong | Kristina Vasina | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Antalya | tvrdý |
Kristina Vasina form & Jooyeon Jeong form
Kristina Vasina - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Graovac | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ena Kajevic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jooyeon Jeong | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michiru Furuya | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Assel Tuzelbekova | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Minsk - antuka | ||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aryna Filistovich | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Minsk - antuka | ||||
02.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Palina Babaryko | 6-1, 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleanor Scarff | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Meyer | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Minsk - antuka | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Deniza Marcinkevica | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Minsk - antuka | ||||
13.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anapryienka Daniela | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Minsk - antuka | ||||
06.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Belova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Jooyeon Jeong - posledné zápasy
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebin Eom | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ha Yeong Ryu | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cherry Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Min Young Park | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jin Ju Lee | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeri Kim | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniela Vismane | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
10.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anri Nagata | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Vasina | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
02.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Handeul Kim | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ai Kamiyoshihara | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gyeongsan - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sujin Yoon | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mi Seong Sim | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sinhee Kim | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
13.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunyeong Park | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hae-Sung Kim | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Han-Bit Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Hey Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dami Lee | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ling Zhang | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hoyeon Nor | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seoin Choi | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Subin Park | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Su San Na Sim | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |