Nemecko
26.10.99, 24 rokov
14 148 $
26.10.99, 24 rokov
14 148 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
19.07.98, 25 rokov
19.07.98, 25 rokov
Tim Heger vs. Jordi Walder - Vzájomné zápasy
08.07.19 | kvalifik. | Tim Heger | Jordi Walder | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | detail zápasu | M15 Marburg | antuka |
22.08.17 | 1. kolo | Jordi Walder | Tim Heger | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Germany F12 | antuka |
Tim Heger form & Jordi Walder form
Tim Heger - posledné zápasy
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dax Donders | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Maribor - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Maribor - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Carlo Angeli | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vito Horvat | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ueberlingen - antuka | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Phil Exner | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moritz Till Steinmann | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Metzingen - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Bulant | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Marburg - antuka | ||||
03.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Hartig | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Saarlouis - antuka | ||||
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Konstantin Cucka | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Litija - antuka | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Corey Gaal | 3-6, 7-63, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaj Quirijns | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Warmbad - antuka | ||||
22.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 5-7, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Biasiolo | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Krsko - antuka | ||||
17.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tomas Lanik | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Osijek - antuka | ||||
02.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Andrej Nedic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabor Mathe | Gabor Mathe - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu |
Jordi Walder - posledné zápasy
M15 Frederiksberg - antuka | ||||
02.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Mikkelsen | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trier - antuka | ||||
14.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Adrian Obert | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Marburg - antuka | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kai Stetzer | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tim Heger | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kamen - antuka | ||||
26.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ewan Moore | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Litvinov | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - antuka | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
06.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kacper Zuk | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Strelchenko | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 4-6, 7-62, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mats Hermans | 7-66, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luis Gomar Monio | 6-1, 6-71, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-1, 4-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
Kuwait F3 - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Alessandro Bega | 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Xavier Gabarro | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mousa Zayed | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Kuwait F2 - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Cayetano March | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rayane Alami | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Kuwait F1 - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Kristian Lozan | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |