M25 Santa Margherita 2023 live score, live výsledky

M25 Santa Margherita di Pula live, $25K

muži dvojhra antuka Italy M25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.23
finále
Daniel Michalski 2 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 1 6 4 2
22.09.23
semifinále
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Giovanni Oradini 0 1 3
22.09.23
semifinále
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Gabriele Piraino 0 1 2
21.09.23
štvrťfinále
Giovanni Oradini 2 7 6
Niccolo Catini 0 5 2
21.09.23
štvrťfinále
Federico Arnaboldi 2 4 6 7
Carlos Lopez Montagud 1 6 4 61
21.09.23
štvrťfinále
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Antonio Caruso 0 2 1
21.09.23
štvrťfinále
Gabriele Piraino 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 3 1
20.09.23
2. kolo
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Manuel Plunger 0 2 1
20.09.23
2. kolo
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Manuel Mazza 0 3 2
20.09.23
2. kolo
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6 6
Fabrizio Andaloro 1 4 77 2
20.09.23
2. kolo
Niccolo Catini 2 6 6
Niccolo Baroni 0 2 4
20.09.23
2. kolo
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Daniel Bagnolini 0 1 2
20.09.23
2. kolo
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 3 4
20.09.23
2. kolo
Antonio Caruso 2 7 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 5 1
20.09.23
2. kolo
Gabriele Piraino 2 1 6 7
Luigi Sorrentino 1 6 3 5
18.09.23
1. kolo
Luigi Sorrentino 2 3 6 6
Sander Jong 1 6 3 4
18.09.23
1. kolo
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 7
Federico Bondioli 0 4 65
18.09.23
1. kolo
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 5 6 6
Niels Visker 1 7 4 2
18.09.23
1. kolo
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Giorgio Tabacco 0 3 3
18.09.23
1. kolo
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 3 1
18.09.23
1. kolo
Fabrizio Andaloro 2 0 6 7
Davide Galoppini 1 6 3 5
18.09.23
1. kolo
Gabriele Piraino 2 6 6
Niccolo Ciavarella 0 4 1
19.09.23
1. kolo
Giovanni Oradini 2 0 6 6
Luciano Carraro 1 6 1 2
19.09.23
1. kolo
Manuel Mazza 2 7 7
Toby Martin 0 5 65
19.09.23
1. kolo
Niccolo Catini 2 7 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 0 60 4
19.09.23
1. kolo
Dax Donders 2 6 5 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 1 2 7 4
19.09.23
1. kolo
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Tommaso Compagnucci 0 4 2
19.09.23
1. kolo
Daniel Bagnolini 1 6 2
Luca Castagnola skreč 0 1 0
19.09.23
1. kolo
Antonio Caruso 2 4 6 6
Filippo Speziali 1 6 0 4
19.09.23
1. kolo
Niccolo Baroni 2 6 6
Alessandro Bellifemine 0 1 4
19.09.23
1. kolo
Manuel Plunger 2 6 6
Kirill Mishkin 0 4 0
18.09.23
kvalifik.
Toby Martin 2 7 3 10
Guy Den Heijer 1 5 6 7
18.09.23
kvalifik.
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Leonardo Malgaroli 0 3 3
18.09.23
kvalifik.
Niccolo Catini 2 6 6
Marco Dessi 0 3 3
18.09.23
kvalifik.
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 6 3 10
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 1 1 6 4
18.09.23
kvalifik.
Dax Donders 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 1 1
18.09.23
kvalifik.
Alessandro Bellifemine 2 6 6 10
Manuel Plunger 1 74 4 3
18.09.23
kvalifik.
Daniel Bagnolini 2 6 6
Noah Perfetti 0 1 1
18.09.23
kvalifik.
Antonio Caruso 2 6 7
Pietro Marino 0 3 5
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Niccolo Dessi 0 1 2
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Mattia Secci 0 2 1
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Vitali Chvets 0 1 2
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Davide Pozzi 0 2 2
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Marco Dessi 2 6 6
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 1 3
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 1 w/o
Alessandro Concu 0
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Niccolo Catini 2 6 6
Silvio Mencaglia 0 0 2
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Bellifemine 2 7 6
Alberto Sanna 0 5 4
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Noah Perfetti 2 6 6
Carlo Cataldi 0 0 3
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Bagnolini 2 6 6
Matteo Mura 0 1 1
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Antonio Caruso 2 6 6
Vincent Jonah Strauch 0 2 1
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Malgaroli 2 7 6
James Beaven 0 64 4
17.09.23
1. kolo kval.
Manuel Plunger 2 6 6
Paolo Emilio Cossu Floris 0 0 2
muži štvorhra antuka Italy M25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.23
finále
Sander Jong/Jesse Timmermans 2 6 3 10
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 2 6 6
22.09.23
semifinále
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Niccolo Baroni/Filippo Speziali 0 2 4
22.09.23
semifinále
Sander Jong/Jesse Timmermans 2 6 7 11
Luigi Sorrentino/Giorgio Tabacco 1 77 65 9
21.09.23
štvrťfinále
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela/Pietro Marino 0 2 3
21.09.23
štvrťfinále
Sander Jong/Jesse Timmermans 2 7 6
Guy Den Heijer/Niels Visker 0 64 4
21.09.23
štvrťfinále
Luigi Sorrentino/Giorgio Tabacco 2 7 2 14
Giovanni Oradini/Lorenzo Rottoli 1 5 6 12
21.09.23
štvrťfinále
Niccolo Baroni/Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini/Gabriele Piraino 0 3 2
19.09.23
1. kolo
Sander Jong/Jesse Timmermans 2 7 7
Federico Bondioli/Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 5 61
19.09.23
1. kolo
Giuseppe La Vela/Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Carlo Cataldi/Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 4 4
19.09.23
1. kolo
Luigi Sorrentino/Giorgio Tabacco 2 7 4 10
Andrea Arnaboldi/Federico Arnaboldi 1 65 6 7
19.09.23
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini/Gabriele Piraino 2 5 6 10
Gabriele Maria Noce/Augusto Virgili 1 7 2 6
20.09.23
1. kolo
Guy Den Heijer/Niels Visker 2 7 6
Tommaso Compagnucci/Alessandro Cortegiani 0 61 3
20.09.23
1. kolo
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 3 11
Niccolo Catini/Davide Pozzi 1 4 6 9
20.09.23
1. kolo
Giovanni Oradini/Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 7
Fabrizio Andaloro/Luca Castagnola 0 4 5
20.09.23
1. kolo
Niccolo Baroni/Filippo Speziali 2 6 7
Daniel Bagnolini/Leonardo Malgaroli 0 2 64
<