ZÁPAS
02.10.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-4, 7-64 | Turkey F30 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Rusko
24.06.94, 29 rokov
24.06.94, 29 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
09.08.00, 23 rokov
09.08.00, 23 rokov
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov vs. Lorenzo Bresciani - Vzájomné zápasy
02.10.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | Turkey F30 | antuka |
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov form & Lorenzo Bresciani form
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov - posledné zápasy
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Kapuskin | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Litvinov | 6-77, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilya Lebedev (2003) | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
03.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Erik Parts | 6-73, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 St. - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 St. - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 3-6, 1-3, - Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 St. - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Paulson | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Billy Harris | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Puzanov | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bulat Galiev | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Igor Trunov | 7-63, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radimir Lutkovskii | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Colin Van Beem | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rok Komac | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Igor Saveljic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jonas Greif | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Albertoni | 6-3, 3-6, 15-13 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-76, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Lorenzo Bresciani - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-4, 0-2, - Lorenzo Bresciani - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Taketo Takamisawa | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jaishnav Shinde | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mert Alkaya | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Nad | 7-65, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Sanna | 1-6, - Lorenzo Bresciani - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
11.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Moez Echargui | 1-6, 6-4, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alfred Almasi | 6-3, 5-7, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
03.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
27.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xavier Gabarro | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-2, 5-7, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Salerno - tvrdý | ||||
08.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Federico Bondioli | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pescara - antuka | ||||
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
27.08.22 semifinále | vs. Peter Heller | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
16.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Timo Stodder | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Padova - antuka | ||||
11.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Niccolo Catini | 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |