M15 St. Petersburg 2021 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Monte-Carlo
ATP: Belgrade Challenger
ATP: Orlando Challenger
ATP: Split 2 Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Shymkent
ATP: M15 St. Petersburg
ATP: M25 Meerbusch
ATP: M25 Reus
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 St. Petersburg live, $15K
M15 St. Petersburg
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.04.21
finále
Yanki Erel
2
6
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
0
1
4
17.04.21
semifinále
Yanki Erel
2
7
6
H2H
Matic Spec
0
6
5
2
17.04.21
semifinále
Savriyan Danilov
2
6
6
H2H
Naoki Tajima
0
4
2
16.04.21
štvrťfinále
Matic Spec
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
0
2
4
16.04.21
štvrťfinále
Naoki Tajima
1
7
2
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
skreč
0
5
0
16.04.21
štvrťfinále
Yanki Erel
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
4
1
16.04.21
štvrťfinále
Savriyan Danilov
2
6
6
H2H
Marat Sharipov (RUS)
0
4
4
15.04.21
2. kolo
Matic Spec
2
7
4
6
H2H
Jakub Paul
1
6
3
6
3
15.04.21
2. kolo
Sarp Agabigun
2
5
6
6
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
1
7
2
3
15.04.21
2. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Bar Biryukov
0
1
1
15.04.21
2. kolo
Naoki Tajima
2
7
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov
0
6
5
3
15.04.21
2. kolo
Yanki Erel
2
6
7
H2H
Patrik Rikl
0
3
5
15.04.21
2. kolo
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
0
4
4
15.04.21
2. kolo
Savriyan Danilov
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Minin
0
3
1
15.04.21
2. kolo
Marat Sharipov (RUS)
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka
0
2
3
13.04.21
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun
2
7
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
6
6
4
13.04.21
1. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
2
4
13.04.21
1. kolo
Patrik Rikl
2
6
6
H2H
Aristarkh Safonov
0
4
2
13.04.21
1. kolo
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
1
4
7
6
3
13.04.21
1. kolo
Jakub Paul
2
7
6
H2H
Simon Freund
0
6
2
0
13.04.21
1. kolo
Savriyan Danilov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Golubev
0
2
1
13.04.21
1. kolo
Marat Sharipov (RUS)
2
6
6
H2H
Mikolaj Lorens
0
3
4
13.04.21
1. kolo
Petr Bar Biryukov
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Saplin
0
4
1
14.04.21
1. kolo
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
4
6
6
H2H
Illya Beloborodko
1
6
3
2
14.04.21
1. kolo
Marat Deviatiarov
2
6
7
7
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
1
7
2
6
2
6
0
14.04.21
1. kolo
Matic Spec
2
6
6
H2H
Alafia Ayeni
0
3
4
14.04.21
1. kolo
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
1
1
7
1
2
14.04.21
1. kolo
Daniil Glinka
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Satral
0
4
2
14.04.21
1. kolo
Naoki Tajima
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Wolfschmidt
0
1
2
14.04.21
1. kolo
Yanki Erel
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov
0
6
5
6
2
14.04.21
1. kolo
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
1
6
H2H
Egor Noskin
1
2
6
2
12.04.21
kvalifik.
Matic Spec
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Ibragimov
0
1
1
12.04.21
kvalifik.
Sarp Agabigun
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Recek
0
4
2
12.04.21
kvalifik.
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Ernaelsteen
0
2
2
12.04.21
kvalifik.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
0
0
3
12.04.21
kvalifik.
Alafia Ayeni
2
6
1
10
H2H
Martin Borisiouk
1
4
6
8
12.04.21
kvalifik.
Daniil Glinka
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Zgirovsky
0
6
2
6
4
12.04.21
kvalifik.
Matvey Minin
2
7
6
H2H
Stepan Pecak
0
5
3
12.04.21
kvalifik.
Egor Noskin
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
4
2
11.04.21
1. kolo kval.
Matic Spec
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Starostin
0
3
2
11.04.21
1. kolo kval.
Sarp Agabigun
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
4
3
11.04.21
1. kolo kval.
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Iznaur Akhmaev
0
1
0
11.04.21
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Recek
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeny Philippov
0
5
3
11.04.21
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
2
6
4
11
H2H
Alexandr Binda
1
4
6
9
11.04.21
1. kolo kval.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
1
6
5
H2H
Igor Trunov
skreč
0
2
0
11.04.21
1. kolo kval.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Krapivin
0
3
3
11.04.21
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Zgirovsky
2
4
6
10
H2H
Leonid Sheyngezikht
1
6
4
4
11.04.21
1. kolo kval.
Alafia Ayeni
2
6
6
H2H
Semen Voronin
0
4
3
11.04.21
1. kolo kval.
Martin Borisiouk
2
7
6
H2H
Sergey Bolotov
0
5
2
11.04.21
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Glinka
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Stepin
0
4
3
11.04.21
1. kolo kval.
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Novikov
0
2
4
11.04.21
1. kolo kval.
Victor Ernaelsteen
2
6
7
H2H
Sergei Pogosian
0
3
5
11.04.21
1. kolo kval.
Egor Noskin
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Verbin
0
3
2
11.04.21
1. kolo kval.
Stepan Pecak
2
6
6
H2H
Glenn Smits
0
3
1
11.04.21
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Ibragimov
2
4
6
10
H2H
Yannik Steinegger
1
6
4
7
M15 St. Petersburg
sety
1
2
3
4
5
17.04.21
finále
Alexander Cozbinov/Simon Freund
2
7
2
10
H2H
Naoki Tajima/Alexey Zakharov
1
6
5
6
6
16.04.21
semifinále
Alexander Cozbinov/Simon Freund
2
4
6
11
H2H
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger
1
6
3
9
16.04.21
semifinále
Naoki Tajima/Alexey Zakharov
2
3
6
11
H2H
Stepan Pecak/Jan Satral
1
6
2
9
15.04.21
štvrťfinále
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger
2
6
4
10
H2H
Martin Borisiouk/Aliaksandr Liaonenka
1
3
6
7
15.04.21
štvrťfinále
Stepan Pecak/Jan Satral
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev
0
4
1
15.04.21
štvrťfinále
Alexander Cozbinov/Simon Freund
2
6
3
10
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov/Alexander Igoshin
1
2
6
6
15.04.21
štvrťfinále
Naoki Tajima/Alexey Zakharov
2
2
6
13
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk
1
6
3
11
13.04.21
1. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk
2
7
6
H2H
Petr Bar Biryukov/Egor Novikov
0
5
4
13.04.21
1. kolo
Stepan Pecak/Jan Satral
2
6
7
H2H
Daniil Glinka/Egor Noskin
0
4
5
13.04.21
1. kolo
Alexander Cozbinov/Simon Freund
2
7
6
H2H
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov/Leonid Sheyngezikht
0
6
3
2
13.04.21
1. kolo
Naoki Tajima/Alexey Zakharov
2
7
3
10
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Konstantin Kravchuk
1
5
6
4
14.04.21
1. kolo
Marat Deviatiarov/Alexander Igoshin
1
w/o
H2H
Mert Alkaya/Yanki Erel
0
14.04.21
1. kolo
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Balmashev/Kirill Saplin
0
0
0
14.04.21
1. kolo
Martin Borisiouk/Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov/Boris Pokotilov
0
3
4
14.04.21
1. kolo
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
0
7
12
H2H
Alafia Ayeni/Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
1
6
6
5
10
<