Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Argentina
21.11.96, 27 rokov
21.11.96, 27 rokov
Federico Moreno vs. Alan Postay - Vzájomné zápasy
06.05.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Federico Moreno | Alan Postay | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Buenos | antuka |
Federico Moreno form & Alan Postay form
Federico Moreno - posledné zápasy
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Maldonado - antuka | ||||
29.11.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Agustin Riquelme | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Junin - antuka | ||||
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santiago - antuka | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Jose Pereira | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Munoz Herrera | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-1, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Kassel - antuka | ||||
18.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Wilfredo Gonzalez | 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Lenaerts | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Marburg - antuka | ||||
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-75, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Marco Neubau | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 5-4, Luca Gelhardt - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Toulouse - antuka | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Daniel Bendeck | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-62, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Majadahonda - antuka | ||||
30.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Frederico Gil | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alvaro Fernandez Horta | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Victor Nunez | 6-3, 4-6, 0-4, - Federico Moreno - skreč | detail zápasu | |
07.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Victor Nunez | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alan Postay | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Gerini | 2-6, 6-2, 3-10 | detail zápasu |
Alan Postay - posledné zápasy
M15 Bragado - antuka | ||||
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Tischner | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Russo | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Punta - antuka | ||||
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 1-4, - Alan Postay - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Cuevas | 6-75, 7-5, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
26.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lautaro Correa Beguerie | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rosario - antuka | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ramiro Amarilla | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 2-6, 7-66, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Salinas | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Agustin Mastri | 4-6, - Alan Postay - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Arad - antuka | ||||
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduard Silviu Schipor | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Satu - antuka | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Norrman | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Rares Negrut | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Zuniga Garcia | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tanger - antuka | ||||
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ali Missoum | 6-3, 5-7, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
23.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dragos Petre Popeanga | 6-1, 1-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Massimo Giunta | 7-5, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Berta | 5-7, 6-2, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |