M15 Antalya 2023 live score, live výsledky

M15 Antalya live, $15K

muži dvojhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.23
finále
Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 2
Deney Wassermann skreč 0 4
13.05.23
semifinále
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 5 7 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 1 7 63 1
13.05.23
semifinále
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6
Gabriel Debru 0 3 4
12.05.23
štvrťfinále
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 4 2
12.05.23
štvrťfinále
Deney Wassermann 2 1 7 6
Edas Butvilas 1 6 5 4
12.05.23
štvrťfinále
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 4 6 6
Simon Beaupain 1 6 3 1
12.05.23
štvrťfinále
Gabriel Debru 2 7 6
Max Alcala Gurri 0 5 3
11.05.23
2. kolo
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Mikhail Gorokhov 0 1 2
11.05.23
2. kolo
Fermin Tenti 2 6 4 6
Savva Polukhin 1 3 6 2
11.05.23
2. kolo
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 3 0
11.05.23
2. kolo
Deney Wassermann 2 6 2 6
Yanaki Milev 1 3 6 2
11.05.23
2. kolo
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 7
Florian Broska 0 1 65
11.05.23
2. kolo
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 6
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 0 4 3
11.05.23
2. kolo
Gabriel Debru 2 6 6
Charlie Camus 0 3 2
11.05.23
2. kolo
Edas Butvilas 2 3 6 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 1 6 1 0
09.05.23
1. kolo
Florian Broska 2 4 6 6
Evgeny Philippov 1 6 3 2
09.05.23
1. kolo
Fermin Tenti 2 6 5 6
Yi Zhou 1 1 7 3
09.05.23
1. kolo
Peter Benjamin Privara 1 2 6 5
Jeremy Jahn skreč 0 6 3 0
09.05.23
1. kolo
Edas Butvilas 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 3 4
10.05.23
1. kolo
Simon Beaupain 2 4 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 1 6 4 4
10.05.23
1. kolo
Savva Polukhin 2 6 1 6
Alexander Donski 1 2 6 1
10.05.23
1. kolo
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Issa Alharrasi 0 1 0
10.05.23
1. kolo
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 4 4
10.05.23
1. kolo
Yanki Erel 2 6 2 6
Enrico Giacomini 1 1 6 1
10.05.23
1. kolo
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Ilia Simakin 0 0 4
10.05.23
1. kolo
Yanaki Milev 2 6 6
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 0 4 3
10.05.23
1. kolo
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 6
Jorge Martinez Martinez 0 1 2
10.05.23
1. kolo
Mikhail Gorokhov 2 6 4 6
Ivan Nedelko 1 3 6 2
10.05.23
1. kolo
Gabriel Debru 2 6 6
Dominique Graf 0 2 2
10.05.23
1. kolo
Charlie Camus 2 6 6
Kerem Yilmaz 0 1 0
10.05.23
1. kolo
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 2 6 6
Hayden Jones 0 4 1
09.05.23
kvalifik.
Calin Manda 2 6 6 10
Massimo Giunta 1 74 4 7
09.05.23
kvalifik.
Alexander Donski 2 6 6 11
Marsel Ilhan 1 74 4 9
09.05.23
kvalifik.
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Mateo Del Pino 0 1 3
09.05.23
kvalifik.
Dominique Graf 2 5 6 10
Alexandr Binda 1 7 3 5
09.05.23
kvalifik.
Ilia Simakin 2 2 6 10
Mert Naci Turker 1 6 4 7
09.05.23
kvalifik.
Mikhail Gorokhov 2 2 6 10
Vasile Antonescu 1 6 4 5
09.05.23
kvalifik.
Charlie Camus 1 w/o
Tuncay Duran 0
09.05.23
kvalifik.
Enrico Giacomini 2 6 6
Rishab Agarwal 0 4 3
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 7
Daniil Gusev 0 2 5
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Vasile Antonescu 2 2 6 10
Bora Sengul 1 6 1 5
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 2 0
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Rishab Agarwal 2 5 6 11
Sina Moghimi 1 7 3 9
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Mikail Alimli 0 4 1
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Federico Hernan Giovanniello 0 0 1
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 7
Kaya Arinc 0 0 5
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Dominique Graf 2 7 6
Artem Bogomolov 0 63 3
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Alexandr Binda 2 6 6
Ruben Gospodjinacki 0 4 3
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 1 0
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Mikhail Gorokhov 2 4 6 10
Aleksander Chayka 1 6 2 5
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Massimo Giunta 2 5 6 10
Alan Postay 1 7 2 7
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Tuncay Duran 2 6 5 10
Nicolas Hollender 1 4 7 4
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Mateo Del Pino 2 4 6 10
Ivan Kazakov 1 6 4 8
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Charlie Camus 2 7 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 5 0
08.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Enrico Giacomini 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 3 4
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 3 1
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 2 1
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Adityavikram Singh Mann 0 1 1
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Lucas Obeid 0 1 1
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Rishab Agarwal 2 6 6
Timur Verimli 0 0 0
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Calin Manda 2 7 6
Joshua Nuyts 0 5 3
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 4 4
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Alan Postay 2 5 6 11
Mateo Berta 1 7 2 9
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Umut Akkoyun 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 1 1
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Sina Moghimi 2 6 7
Saveliy Ivanov 0 3 69
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 6
Juan Manuel La Serna 0 3 3
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Samuel Martinez Arjona 2 6 7
Cedric Stanke 0 1 5
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 7 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 5 2
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Bora Sengul 2 4 7 10
Daiki Yoshimura 1 6 64 6
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Kaya Arinc 2 5 6 10
Gino Romano 1 7 0 7
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Dominique Graf 2 6 7
Riccardo Campagnola 0 0 5
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 6
Thorben Sannen 0 4 2
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Alexandr Binda 2 6 6
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 0 4 3
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Gusev 2 6 2 10
Matteo Meneghetti 1 3 6 5
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Hollender 2 6 6
Daniel Ibragimov 0 1 4
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Arseniy Khokhlov 0 1 3
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Mikail Alimli 2 6 6
Ainur Garifullin 0 2 0
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Mikhail Gorokhov 2 7 7
Dax Donders 0 62 63
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Massimo Giunta 2 6 6
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 0 3 3
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Tuncay Duran 2 6 6
Mousa Zayed 0 2 4
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Mateo Del Pino 2 7 6
Kenta Nakamura 0 5 3
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Charlie Camus 2 6 3 10
Mubarak Shannan Zayid 1 1 6 2
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Enrico Giacomini 2 6 6
Mateusz Kulakowski 0 3 1
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Ruben Gospodjinacki 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 1 3
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Aleksander Chayka 2 6 6
Siavash Shirdel 0 0 4
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Federico Hernan Giovanniello 2 6 6
Sercan Yesilova 0 0 0
07.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Artem Bogomolov 2 6 4 13
Sean Hess 1 4 6 11
muži štvorhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
finále
Gabriel Debru/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 7 6
Sean Hess/Fermin Tenti 0 64 3
12.05.23
semifinále
Sean Hess/Fermin Tenti 2 6 4 10
Jaime Caldes/Samuel Martinez Arjona 1 3 6 6
12.05.23
semifinále
Gabriel Debru/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 7 6
Egor Agafonov/Alexander Donski 0 61 2
11.05.23
štvrťfinále
Sean Hess/Fermin Tenti 2 6 3 10
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 1 4 6 6
11.05.23
štvrťfinále
Egor Agafonov/Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Daniel Ibragimov/Evgeny Philippov 0 3 2
11.05.23
štvrťfinále
Gabriel Debru/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Deney Wassermann 0 4 3
11.05.23
štvrťfinále
Jaime Caldes/Samuel Martinez Arjona 2 2 6 10
Alexandr Binda/Ilia Simakin 1 6 2 8
09.05.23
1. kolo
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Deney Wassermann 2 6 7
Ruben Gospodjinacki/Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 0 3 5
09.05.23
1. kolo
Sean Hess/Fermin Tenti 2 4 6 10
Umut Akkoyun/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 1 6 3 6
09.05.23
1. kolo
Alexandr Binda/Ilia Simakin 2 7 6
Max Alcala Gurri/Jorge Martinez Martinez 0 5 1
09.05.23
1. kolo
Egor Agafonov/Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Mubarak Shannan Zayid/Mousa Zayed 0 1 2
09.05.23
1. kolo
Daniel Ibragimov/Evgeny Philippov 2 4 6 10
Massimo Giunta/Calin Manda 1 6 2 2
09.05.23
1. kolo
Jaime Caldes/Samuel Martinez Arjona 2 6 6
Sina Moghimi/Siavash Shirdel 0 0 0
10.05.23
1. kolo
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 7
Anton Chekhov/Timur Kiuamov 0 3 5
10.05.23
1. kolo
Gabriel Debru/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 7 4 10
Cengiz Aksu/Tuna Altuna 1 5 6 6
<