Rusko
10.02.95, 29 rokov
10.02.95, 29 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
17.05.81, 42 rokov
193 cm
88 kg
Hrá pravou rukou
48 192 $
17.05.81, 42 rokov
193 cm
88 kg
Hrá pravou rukou
48 192 $
Artem Oganesyan vs. Alexei Filenkov - Vzájomné zápasy
15.04.13 | 1. kolo kval. | Artem Oganesyan | Alexei Filenkov | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Turkey F15 | tvrdý |
Artem Oganesyan form & Alexei Filenkov form
Artem Oganesyan - posledné zápasy
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Patric Prinoth | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F8 - antuka | ||||
20.05.13 kvalifik. | vs. Bernd Kossler | 6-4, 0-2, - Artem Oganesyan - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F7 - antuka | ||||
13.05.13 1. kolo | vs. Stanislav Vovk | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F5 - koberec | ||||
06.05.13 1. kolo | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F16 - tvrdý | ||||
22.04.13 2. kolo | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | - | detail zápasu | |
22.04.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Moncagatto | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.13 kvalifik. | vs. Yahor Yatsyk | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.13 1. kolo | vs. Muhammet Haylaz | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F15 - tvrdý | ||||
15.04.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kalle Averfalk | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexei Filenkov | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F14 - tvrdý | ||||
08.04.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kong Pop Lertchai | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. George Tsivadze | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F9 - koberec | ||||
01.04.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joshua Jordan | 3-1, Joshua Jordan - skreč | detail zápasu | |
01.04.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Anton Salazar Martin | 3-6, 0-2, - Artem Oganesyan - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Spain F8 - koberec | ||||
25.03.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jaime Pulgar-Garcia | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Ricardo Rodeiro | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F14 - antuka | ||||
27.08.12 1. kolo | vs. Dmitri Marfinsky | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F33 - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.12 1. kolo | vs. Emanuele Molina | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.12 2. kolo | vs. Elie Rousset | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Alexei Filenkov - posledné zápasy
M25+H Lagos - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Christian Saidi Otupio | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Lagos - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Fumi | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gianluca Di Nicola | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nigeria F5 - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Henry Atseye | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nigeria F4 - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Fumi | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F9 - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dominic Weidinger | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klim Ivanov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F16 - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Uri Hai Asidon | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nigeria F6 - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nigeria F5 - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Boy Westerhof | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F1 - antuka | ||||
20.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Komarov | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Uzbekistan F4 - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Fomin | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Azamat Lukmanov | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.16 kvalifik. | vs. Hao Yuan Ng | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Uzbekistan F3 - tvrdý | ||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iqboljon Abduganiyev | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F12 - tvrdý | ||||
04.04.16 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Orlita | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nigeria F4 - tvrdý | ||||
14.12.15 1. kolo | vs. Sylvester Emmanuel | 6-76, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Nigeria F3 - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.15 1. kolo | vs. Pascal Ziyab Alome | 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.15 2. kolo | vs. Alexis Klegou | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F31 - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Riccardo Stiglich | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F30 - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Domingos Sousa Coutinho | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F29 - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ayoub Guennaz | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.15 kvalifik. | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F6 - antuka | ||||
12.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaysar Bekimov | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.15 kvalifik. | vs. Ulugbek Fayzullaev | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F5 - antuka | ||||
05.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeny Danilov | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Iran F9 - antuka | ||||
14.09.15 1. kolo | vs. Fabio Mercuri | 6-78, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Iran F8 - antuka | ||||
07.09.15 kvalifik. | vs. Mohammad Karegaran | Mohammad Karegaran - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu |