INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Evgeniya Burdina vs. Ioana Gaspar - Vzájomné zápasy
13.12.18 | 2. kolo | Evgeniya Burdina | Ioana Gaspar | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Antalya | tvrdý |
Evgeniya Burdina form & Ioana Gaspar form
Evgeniya Burdina - posledné zápasy
W50 Lopota - tvrdý | ||||
23.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.04.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Merna Refaat | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Olga Danilova | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiia Aralova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.12.23 semifinále | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Martina Smolenova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.23 semifinále | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 7-66, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Ioana Gaspar - posledné zápasy
W15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
02.09.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Sol Faga | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Mihaela Tsoneva | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
07.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
02.07.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 7-62, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
09.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
05.06.21 semifinále | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-74, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.21 2. kolo | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
30.05.21 finále | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.21 semifinále | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Anaelle Leclercq | 6-1, 3-0, Anaelle Leclercq - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
21.05.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
24.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
18.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
01.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
29.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varna - antuka | ||||
09.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Garland | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
27.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |