W15 Heraklion 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Monterrey
WTA: Lyon
WTA: Indian Wells
WTA: W25 Antalya
WTA: W25 Las Vegas
WTA: W25 Mildura
WTA: W25 Potchefstroom
WTA: W25 Yokohama
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Heraklion live, $15K
W15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
08.03.20
finále
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeka Masarova
0
4
4
07.03.20
semifinále
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Romy Koelzer
0
3
0
07.03.20
semifinále
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Chantal Skamlova
0
1
1
06.03.20
štvrťfinále
Chantal Skamlova
2
6
5
6
H2H
Noel Saidenova
1
0
7
0
06.03.20
štvrťfinále
Romy Koelzer
2
6
7
H2H
Andreea Rosca
0
1
5
06.03.20
štvrťfinále
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Corinna Dentoni
0
3
1
06.03.20
štvrťfinále
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
0
0
05.03.20
2. kolo
Corinna Dentoni
2
6
6
H2H
Martha Matoula
0
3
4
05.03.20
2. kolo
Chantal Skamlova
1
6
3
H2H
Agustina Chlpac
skreč
0
0
0
05.03.20
2. kolo
Romy Koelzer
2
7
6
H2H
Martina Biagianti
0
6
2
1
05.03.20
2. kolo
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
0
0
3
05.03.20
2. kolo
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
7
H2H
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
0
0
6
6
05.03.20
2. kolo
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
0
1
2
05.03.20
2. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
5
6
H2H
Lina Glushko
1
1
7
2
05.03.20
2. kolo
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Stamatova
0
1
4
03.03.20
1. kolo
Corinna Dentoni
2
4
7
6
H2H
Dalila Spiteri
1
6
6
7
3
03.03.20
1. kolo
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
0
0
1
03.03.20
1. kolo
Martina Biagianti
2
6
6
H2H
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann
0
1
1
03.03.20
1. kolo
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Siedliska
0
1
3
04.03.20
1. kolo
Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
4
4
04.03.20
1. kolo
Julia Stamatova
2
6
7
H2H
Tamara Curovic
0
2
6
1
04.03.20
1. kolo
Romy Koelzer
2
7
6
H2H
Ines Murta
0
5
2
04.03.20
1. kolo
Martina Colmegna
2
5
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
1
7
3
0
04.03.20
1. kolo
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
0
3
4
04.03.20
1. kolo
Martha Matoula
2
6
6
H2H
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop
0
0
1
04.03.20
1. kolo
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
0
4
1
04.03.20
1. kolo
Agustina Chlpac
2
7
6
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili
0
6
4
4
04.03.20
1. kolo
Lina Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Kallistrou
0
1
1
04.03.20
1. kolo
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
0
4
2
04.03.20
1. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
7
6
H2H
Laura Svatikova
0
5
4
04.03.20
1. kolo
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono
0
2
0
03.03.20
kvalifik.
Laura Svatikova
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Khirin
0
3
2
03.03.20
kvalifik.
Martha Matoula
2
4
6
10
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
1
6
2
8
03.03.20
kvalifik.
Agustina Chlpac
2
6
2
10
H2H
Diana Krasnova
1
4
6
3
03.03.20
kvalifik.
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca
0
2
0
03.03.20
kvalifik.
Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Sinead Lohan
0
4
2
03.03.20
kvalifik.
Noel Saidenova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
1
6
4
6
02.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Elena-Teodora Cadar
2
7
1
10
H2H
Sylvie Zund
1
5
6
6
02.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Gabriela Duca
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Niedermeier
0
0
0
02.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Laura Svatikova
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksandra Zlatarova
0
4
6
2
02.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
7
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
1
5
02.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Sinead Lohan
2
6
6
H2H
Adelina Krueger
0
0
3
02.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Diana Krasnova
2
5
6
10
H2H
Julia Lovqvist
1
7
1
1
02.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Martha Matoula
2
5
6
10
H2H
Caitlyn Portela
1
7
0
3
02.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Agustina Chlpac
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Trencheva
0
4
2
02.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Vanessa Ersoz
0
0
0
02.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Helena Spiridis
0
1
0
02.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Nicole Khirin
2
1
6
10
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
1
6
3
7
02.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Noel Saidenova
2
4
7
10
H2H
Alina Mukhortova
1
6
5
3
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Gabriela Duca
2
6
6
H2H
Annick Melgers
0
1
3
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Laura Svatikova
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Klasen
0
5
3
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Bergen
0
1
2
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Sinead Lohan
2
6
6
H2H
Monica Cappelletti
0
0
4
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Diana Krasnova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofiia Likhacheva
0
1
1
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Martha Matoula
2
6
7
H2H
Ivania Martinich
0
3
6
5
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Nicole Khirin
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Shvartsmann
0
0
2
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Elena Trencheva
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Malm
0
0
3
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Helena Spiridis
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
0
4
3
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Julia Lovqvist
2
0
6
10
H2H
Lucia Hanesova
1
6
1
5
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Rocchetti
0
0
4
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Vanessa Ersoz
2
6
6
H2H
Nikol Mishieva
0
0
2
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Adelina Krueger
2
6
1
10
H2H
Maja Radenkovic
1
3
6
3
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Caitlyn Portela
1
4
H2H
Maria Gomez
skreč
0
1
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandra Zlatarova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mathilde Dury
1
6
1
7
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Sylvie Zund
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Custic
0
2
3
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Michaela Niedermeier
2
6
6
H2H
Keira Blackbeard
0
0
2
01.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Alina Mukhortova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger
1
3
6
7
W15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.20
finále
Tamara Curovic/Fanny Ostlund
2
6
7
H2H
Ioana Gaspar/Rebeka Masarova
0
4
5
06.03.20
semifinále
Ioana Gaspar/Rebeka Masarova
2
2
6
14
H2H
Anna Klasen/Romy Koelzer
1
6
4
12
06.03.20
semifinále
Tamara Curovic/Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Vanessa Ersoz/Julia Lovqvist
0
2
3
05.03.20
štvrťfinále
Anna Klasen/Romy Koelzer
2
5
6
10
H2H
Martina Colmegna/Dalila Spiteri
1
7
1
6
05.03.20
štvrťfinále
Vanessa Ersoz/Julia Lovqvist
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Natalia Siedliska
0
4
4
05.03.20
štvrťfinále
Ioana Gaspar/Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Bergen/Gabriela Duca
0
2
3
05.03.20
štvrťfinále
Tamara Curovic/Fanny Ostlund
1
w/o
H2H
Agustina Chlpac/Ivania Martinich
0
03.03.20
1. kolo
Anna Klasen/Romy Koelzer
2
2
6
10
H2H
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Marta Custic
1
6
4
3
03.03.20
1. kolo
Martina Colmegna/Dalila Spiteri
2
6
6
H2H
Sofiia Likhacheva/Noel Saidenova
0
3
2
03.03.20
1. kolo
Vanessa Ersoz/Julia Lovqvist
2
6
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Darya Shvartsmann
0
1
3
03.03.20
1. kolo
Ioana Gaspar/Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Julia Stamatova
0
4
2
03.03.20
1. kolo
Mariia Bergen/Gabriela Duca
2
2
7
10
H2H
Martha Matoula/Helena Spiridis
1
6
6
4
7
03.03.20
1. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Natalia Siedliska
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Niedermeier/Sylvie Zund
0
2
2
03.03.20
1. kolo
Agustina Chlpac/Ivania Martinich
2
6
6
H2H
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop/Maria Kallistrou
0
3
2
03.03.20
1. kolo
Tamara Curovic/Fanny Ostlund
2
7
6
10
H2H
Monica Cappelletti/Sofia Rocchetti
1
6
8
7
5
7
<