ZÁPAS
02.09.19 | kvalifik. | Mikhail Korovin | Jakob Aichhorn | 6-4, 7-5 | M15 Szekesfehervar | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rakúsko
22.09.98, 25 rokov
12 798 $
22.09.98, 25 rokov
12 798 $
Mikhail Korovin vs. Jakob Aichhorn - Vzájomné zápasy
02.09.19 | kvalifik. | Mikhail Korovin | Jakob Aichhorn | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | M15 Szekesfehervar | antuka |
Mikhail Korovin form & Jakob Aichhorn form
Mikhail Korovin - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 1-4, - Mikhail Korovin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
21.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zekai Li | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Philip Henning | 6-78, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-1, 4-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vesa Ahti | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ignacio Parisca | - | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-3, 3-0, Lawrence Bataljin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Szekesfehervar - antuka | ||||
03.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gyor - antuka | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 7-65, 5-6, - Mikhail Korovin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Denia - antuka | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
18.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Denys Klok | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vilnius - antuka | ||||
11.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Laurent Rochette | 2-4, - Mikhail Korovin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
03.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Michal Konecny | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Petr Hajek | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Jakob Aichhorn - posledné zápasy
M15 Allershausen - antuka | ||||
31.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 2-6, 1-0, - Jakob Aichhorn - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
25.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Warmbad - antuka | ||||
20.08.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Alexander Weis | 1-6, 6-0, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giacomo Gobbi | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
13.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Paty | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julius Ratt | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Salzburg Anif - antuka | ||||
06.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anif - antuka | ||||
26.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vogau - antuka | ||||
16.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Sijsling | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
13.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Porec - antuka | ||||
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Veselic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Karlis Ozolins | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Mirko Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Thurner | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moritz Hoffmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Andrew Paulson | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Prague - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | detail zápasu |