M15 Parnu 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Newport
ATP: Umag
ATP: Bastad
ATP: Amersfoort Challenger
ATP: Gatineau Challenger
ATP: Nur Sultan Challenger
ATP: San Benedetto Challenger
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Castelo Branco
ATP: M15 Gubbio
ATP: M15 Kramsach
ATP: M15 Parnu
ATP: M15 Piestany
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Tanger
ATP: M15 Telavi
ATP: M15 Uriage
ATP: M25 Gandia
ATP: M25 Iowa City
ATP: M25 Lima
ATP: M25 Taipei
ATP: M25+H Kassel
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Parnu live, $15K
M15 Parnu
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.19
finále
Jurgen Zopp
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
4
3
20.07.19
semifinále
Jurgen Zopp
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
0
3
4
20.07.19
semifinále
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko
0
1
3
19.07.19
štvrťfinále
Jurgen Zopp
2
7
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
0
6
8
2
19.07.19
štvrťfinále
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
6
H2H
Julius Tverijonas
0
2
3
19.07.19
štvrťfinále
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
7
H2H
Luigi Sorrentino
0
4
6
1
19.07.19
štvrťfinále
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
0
4
3
18.07.19
2. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov
2
7
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
6
4
3
18.07.19
2. kolo
Jurgen Zopp
2
6
7
6
H2H
Kenneth Raisma
1
7
2
6
2
2
18.07.19
2. kolo
Julius Tverijonas
1
6
1
5
H2H
Zizou Bergs
skreč
0
1
6
6
18.07.19
2. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov
2
7
6
H2H
Eero Vasa
0
5
1
18.07.19
2. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Donski
0
5
3
18.07.19
2. kolo
Luigi Sorrentino
2
6
7
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
2
6
3
18.07.19
2. kolo
Georgii Kravchenko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Siim Troost
1
6
1
3
18.07.19
2. kolo
Alexander Shevchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
0
6
5
4
17.07.19
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Minin
0
1
3
17.07.19
1. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk
1
7
3
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
skreč
0
5
3
17.07.19
1. kolo
Luigi Sorrentino
2
6
7
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
0
4
6
4
17.07.19
1. kolo
Siim Troost
2
6
1
7
H2H
Karl Friberg
1
3
6
6
7
18.07.19
1. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Kiur Saar
0
1
0
18.07.19
1. kolo
Jurgen Zopp
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andrey Uvarov
1
6
2
4
18.07.19
1. kolo
Peter Goldsteiner
2
6
7
H2H
Roni Mikael Hietaranta
0
1
5
18.07.19
1. kolo
Julius Tverijonas
2
7
6
H2H
Mathieu Scaglia
0
6
6
4
18.07.19
1. kolo
Denys Klok
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
1
7
4
4
1
18.07.19
1. kolo
Eero Vasa
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka
0
4
2
18.07.19
1. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Pauwels
0
3
2
18.07.19
1. kolo
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
7
H2H
Tristan Meraut
0
2
5
18.07.19
1. kolo
Alexander Donski
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
1
4
18.07.19
1. kolo
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Lawrence Bataljin
0
2
1
18.07.19
1. kolo
Georgii Kravchenko
2
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau
1
6
4
4
18.07.19
1. kolo
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Oetzbach
0
4
3
15.07.19
kvalifik.
Tristan Meraut
2
6
6
H2H
Robertas Vrzesinski
0
1
1
15.07.19
kvalifik.
Lawrence Bataljin
2
6
7
H2H
Tadas Babelis
0
4
5
15.07.19
kvalifik.
Eero Vasa
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Valsecchi
0
3
1
15.07.19
kvalifik.
Adrian Oetzbach
2
6
6
H2H
Barnaby Smith
0
3
2
15.07.19
kvalifik.
Martins Rocens
2
6
6
H2H
Simonas Zukauskas
0
3
2
15.07.19
kvalifik.
Roni Mikael Hietaranta
2
6
0
10
H2H
Roberts Grinvalds
1
2
6
7
15.07.19
kvalifik.
Andrey Uvarov
2
6
6
H2H
Masi Sarpola
0
1
1
16.07.19
kvalifik.
Mathieu Scaglia
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Borisiouk
0
4
6
6
15.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Tristan Meraut
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Zaytsev
0
1
1
15.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Lawrence Bataljin
2
6
7
10
H2H
Robin Erik Parts
1
7
4
5
8
15.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Tadas Babelis
2
2
6
15
H2H
Mattias Siimar
1
6
3
13
15.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Eero Vasa
2
6
6
H2H
Christoffer Solberg
0
2
1
15.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Mathieu Scaglia
2
6
3
12
H2H
Kevin Suvi
1
1
6
10
15.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Oetzbach
2
6
6
H2H
Kristofer Siimar
0
1
1
15.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Robertas Vrzesinski
2
6
6
H2H
Nuutti Jokinen
0
2
4
15.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Paul Valsecchi
2
6
0
10
H2H
Simone Cacciapuoti
1
4
6
8
15.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Barnaby Smith
2
6
3
10
H2H
Johannes Seeman
1
4
6
1
15.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Martin Borisiouk
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Kristofer Sinivee
0
2
1
15.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Roberts Grinvalds
2
6
6
H2H
Ronan Vahtras
0
0
1
15.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Martins Rocens
2
6
4
10
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
1
4
6
6
15.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Masi Sarpola
2
7
6
H2H
Carl Bret Parko
0
5
1
15.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Simonas Zukauskas
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Shrolik
0
3
1
15.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Roni Mikael Hietaranta
2
6
6
H2H
Juho Kantola
0
2
2
15.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Andrey Uvarov
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ville-Petteri Ahti
1
2
6
8
M15 Parnu
sety
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.19
finále
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk
2
3
6
10
H2H
Kenneth Raisma/Jurgen Zopp
1
6
4
5
15.07.19
semifinále
Kenneth Raisma/Jurgen Zopp
2
6
6
H2H
Tadas Babelis/Martins Rocens
0
4
3
15.07.19
semifinále
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner/Eero Vasa
0
4
5
15.07.19
štvrťfinále
Kenneth Raisma/Jurgen Zopp
2
7
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko/Alexander Shevchenko
0
5
4
15.07.19
štvrťfinále
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka/Johannes Seeman
0
2
4
15.07.19
štvrťfinále
Tadas Babelis/Martins Rocens
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Minin/Andrey Uvarov
0
3
4
15.07.19
štvrťfinále
Peter Goldsteiner/Eero Vasa
2
6
6
H2H
Carl Bret Parko/Kevin Suvi
0
4
2
15.07.19
1. kolo
Kenneth Raisma/Jurgen Zopp
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Friberg/Nikita Mashtakov
0
4
1
15.07.19
1. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Kristofer Siimar/Mattias Siimar
0
4
0
15.07.19
1. kolo
Tadas Babelis/Martins Rocens
2
6
6
H2H
Julius Tverijonas/Simonas Zukauskas
0
3
1
15.07.19
1. kolo
Daniil Glinka/Johannes Seeman
1
w/o
H2H
Tristan Meraut/Mathieu Scaglia
0
15.07.19
1. kolo
Peter Goldsteiner/Eero Vasa
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Mikhail Korovin
0
4
4
15.07.19
1. kolo
Carl Bret Parko/Kevin Suvi
1
w/o
H2H
Zizou Bergs/Maxime Pauwels
0
15.07.19
1. kolo
Georgii Kravchenko/Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Erik Parts/Siim Troost
0
2
2
15.07.19
1. kolo
Matvey Minin/Andrey Uvarov
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alexander Donski/Kristjan Tamm
1
6
3
8
<