M25 Denia 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Gstaad
ATP: Binghamton Challenger
ATP: Granby Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Tampere Challenger
ATP: M15 Bad Schussenried
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Casablanca
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Telavi
ATP: M15 Wels
ATP: M25 Champaign
ATP: M25 Denia
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Porto
ATP: M25 Taipei
ATP: M25 Troyes
ATP: M25+H Pontedera
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M25 Denia live, $25K
M25 Denia
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.07.19
finále
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Timofey Skatov
0
4
3
27.07.19
semifinále
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
4
2
28.07.19
semifinále
Carlos Alcaraz
2
3
6
7
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
1
6
4
6
4
26.07.19
štvrťfinále
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
4
6
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez
1
3
6
1
26.07.19
štvrťfinále
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
7
7
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
6
5
6
5
26.07.19
štvrťfinále
Timofey Skatov
2
7
2
6
H2H
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
1
6
5
6
1
26.07.19
štvrťfinále
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
2
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
1
4
6
3
25.07.19
2. kolo
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Andreu Garcia
0
3
3
25.07.19
2. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
4
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
4
6
3
25.07.19
2. kolo
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
1
3
6
4
25.07.19
2. kolo
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
0
3
3
25.07.19
2. kolo
Timofey Skatov
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
1
1
6
1
25.07.19
2. kolo
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
3
4
25.07.19
2. kolo
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
2
4
25.07.19
2. kolo
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
1
6
1
0
23.07.19
1. kolo
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
3
3
23.07.19
1. kolo
Timofey Skatov
2
6
7
H2H
Rishab Agarwal
0
0
5
24.07.19
1. kolo
Inigo Cervantes
2
7
6
H2H
Hugo Gaston
0
5
3
24.07.19
1. kolo
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
7
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
0
3
6
4
24.07.19
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
2
4
24.07.19
1. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
7
H2H
Rigele Te
0
3
6
5
24.07.19
1. kolo
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
1
0
24.07.19
1. kolo
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Aryan Goveas
0
4
1
24.07.19
1. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
7
2
6
H2H
Cayetano March
1
6
5
6
1
24.07.19
1. kolo
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
7
3
6
H2H
Carles Hernandez
1
5
6
3
24.07.19
1. kolo
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
7
H2H
Albert Roglan
1
7
5
2
6
1
24.07.19
1. kolo
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
3
5
24.07.19
1. kolo
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
3
4
24.07.19
1. kolo
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
3
5
24.07.19
1. kolo
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Moro Canas
0
2
4
24.07.19
1. kolo
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Yecong He
0
2
1
23.07.19
kvalifik.
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
2
6
10
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
1
6
0
8
23.07.19
kvalifik.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
5
6
10
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
7
4
7
23.07.19
kvalifik.
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alejandro Moro Canas
1
6
4
8
23.07.19
kvalifik.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
7
H2H
Joan B Borras Isern
0
0
5
23.07.19
kvalifik.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
0
3
1
23.07.19
kvalifik.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
2
6
7
H2H
Sheil Kotecha
0
4
6
5
23.07.19
kvalifik.
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
0
4
23.07.19
kvalifik.
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Vicente Martinez
0
0
2
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Oleg Khotkov
2
6
6
H2H
David Enfedaque Manogue
0
4
4
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
7
H2H
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
0
0
5
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Perez Pena
0
1
0
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Vedri Asensi
0
3
3
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
4
7
10
H2H
Javier Molino
1
6
5
7
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Tatyanin
0
3
1
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Romay
0
0
1
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Martinez
0
4
5
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Carlos Vicente Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Xavier Gabarro
0
6
5
1
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Van Der Meerschen
0
3
3
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
6
2
H2H
Lluis Dolz
skreč
0
1
0
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Joan B Borras Isern
2
6
6
H2H
Anurag Nenwani
0
1
2
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito
0
1
2
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Sheil Kotecha
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Diaz Freire
0
6
2
2
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
0
3
0
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
6
5
10
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
1
1
7
7
M25 Denia
sety
1
2
3
4
5
22.07.19
finále
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos/Raul Brancaccio
0
4
2
22.07.19
semifinále
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
3
6
10
H2H
Albert Roglan/Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
6
3
8
22.07.19
semifinále
Alberto Barroso Campos/Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov/Sheil Kotecha
0
1
3
22.07.19
štvrťfinále
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Alejandro Moro Canas
0
3
2
22.07.19
štvrťfinále
Albert Roglan/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Molino/Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna
0
1
0
22.07.19
štvrťfinále
Savriyan Danilov/Sheil Kotecha
2
6
6
H2H
Pau Perez Contri/Sergi Perez Contri
0
2
0
22.07.19
štvrťfinále
Alberto Barroso Campos/Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March/Martin Van Der Meerschen
0
2
3
22.07.19
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Angel Miguel Otondo/Alexander Romay
0
2
1
22.07.19
1. kolo
Javier Molino/Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna
2
6
5
10
H2H
Rishab Agarwal/Aryan Goveas
1
4
7
1
22.07.19
1. kolo
Pau Perez Contri/Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Arnav Alok Goel/Ojas Rathi
0
3
1
22.07.19
1. kolo
Albert Roglan/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Aranzabal/Alex Martinez
0
4
1
22.07.19
1. kolo
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Mikhail Korovin
0
1
2
22.07.19
1. kolo
Savriyan Danilov/Sheil Kotecha
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Martinetti/Alejandro Vedri Asensi
0
0
1
22.07.19
1. kolo
Cayetano March/Martin Van Der Meerschen
2
7
6
H2H
Yecong He/Alex Marti Pujolras
0
6
2
2
22.07.19
1. kolo
Alberto Barroso Campos/Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini/David Enfedaque Manogue
0
2
4
<