ZÁPAS
04.11.19 | kvalifik. | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | Mayya Gorbunova | 6-1, 6-0 | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
24.05.01, 22 rokov
24.05.01, 22 rokov
Valeriya Olyanovskaya vs. Mayya Gorbunova - Vzájomné zápasy
04.11.19 | kvalifik. | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | Mayya Gorbunova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya form & Mayya Gorbunova form
Valeriya Olyanovskaya - posledné zápasy
W60 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mara Guth | 6-74, 6-1, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Petange - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Bratislava - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-77, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Slobozia - antuka | ||||
22.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-64, 2-0, Alexandra Cadantu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Varna - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 finále | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.23 semifinále | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Frydek - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Adela Moravcova | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michele Adamczewska | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - antuka | ||||
25.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Gina Feistel | 7-5, 1-6, 4-2, Gina Feistel - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Gorska | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Mayya Gorbunova - posledné zápasy
W15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
20.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Dana Shakirova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Artemyeva | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Nastja Kolar | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Liepaja - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ema Vasic | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anita Wagner | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-67, 6-1 | detail zápasu |