ZÁPAS
28.08.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva | Joris Hoogland | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | M15 Haren | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Nemecko
11.08.01, 22 rokov
11.08.01, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
04.03.00, 24 rokov
04.03.00, 24 rokov
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva vs. Joris Hoogland - Vzájomné zápasy
28.08.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva | Joris Hoogland | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detail zápasu | M15 Haren | antuka |
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva form & Joris Hoogland form
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva - posledné zápasy
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Lopez | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ben Weintraub | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 0-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Artur Kukasian | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artur Kukasian | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buschhausen - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-4, 2-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artur Martsinkevich | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prague - antuka | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elias Hoxha | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Split - antuka | ||||
17.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marsel Znuderl | 2-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Dubrovnik - antuka | ||||
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Karlo Ban | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Opatija - antuka | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Woerner | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pardubice - antuka | ||||
18.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ondrej Hujo | 7-5, 1-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Maribor - antuka | ||||
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Shumeiko | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zan Mark Mihovec | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Haren - antuka | ||||
29.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joris Hoogland | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Metzingen - antuka | ||||
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christopher Kerswell | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
10.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Palovic | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emil Pristauz | - | detail zápasu | |
M25 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Silviu Lucian Buzgau | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pardubice - antuka | ||||
19.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaroslav Smedek | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ricany - antuka | ||||
30.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Kana | 7-63, 0-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Denia - antuka | ||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Asier Pascual De Zulueta | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Joris Hoogland - posledné zápasy
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Johnson | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgos Grammatikopoulos | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cadolzburg - koberec | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitek Horak | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Chapman | 6-75, 6-1, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yudai Umeoka | 6-73, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francois Van Wyk | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Loccisano | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Sperl | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trier - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Torben Steinorth | 7-65, 5-7, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eupen - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marcus Walters | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Harold Huens | def. | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thorben Sannen | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stijn Slump | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cameron Chiang | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Arlon - antuka | ||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charlelie Cosnet | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Duffel - antuka | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Massara | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasper Lai | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ottaviano Martini | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.22 1. kolo | vs. David Pichler | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Amit Cohen | 3-6, 6-4, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Heger | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Levy | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Haren - antuka | ||||
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomi Van Den Ham | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eindhoven - antuka | ||||
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lewie Lane | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |