Kanada
18.06.06, 17 rokov
18.06.06, 17 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kuang Qing Xu vs. A.j. Catanzariti - Vzájomné zápasy
19.02.24 | 2. kolo kval. | Kuang Qing Xu | A.j. Catanzariti | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Villena | tvrdý |
Kuang Qing Xu form & A.j. Catanzariti form
Kuang Qing Xu - posledné zápasy
M15 Telde - antuka | ||||
15.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keanu Elias Immler | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telde - antuka | ||||
10.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Toprak Avcibasi | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-3, 1-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dario Ortega Ferrero | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Reus - antuka | ||||
01.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Aunion | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evangelos Kypriotis | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Ender | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
Drummondville Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Colin Markes | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Edmonton - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Emmett Potter | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Henry Barrett | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Saint - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Dan Martin | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicaise Muamba | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Brett Winters | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antoine Genereux | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ithaca - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evan Bynoe | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Laval - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Philip Sekulic | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anirudh Rao | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zakaria Achour | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Montreal - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joe Tyler | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Saint - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Kypson | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Jordan Parker | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Foster-Estwick | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
A.j. Catanzariti - posledné zápasy
M15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 6-72, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kuang Qing Xu | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ceuta - tvrdý | ||||
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-711, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 7-68, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Colin Markes | 6-73, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ilya Snitari | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 7-67, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cihan Akay | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Josip Simundza | 5-7, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Champaign - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Maloney | 6-1, 6-77, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Winnipeg Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Southaven - tvrdý | ||||
11.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Sec | 7-66, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pittsburgh - antuka | ||||
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Kyle Seelig | 6-73, 7-62, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Preston Brown | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rochester - antuka | ||||
22.07.23 semifinále | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-72, 7-64, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Nicholas Heng | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Preston Brown | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Connor Krug | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 South - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-75, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |