Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Lotyšsko
09.04.97, 27 rokov
11 760 $
09.04.97, 27 rokov
11 760 $
Jordi Munoz-Abreu vs. Arturs Lazdins - Vzájomné zápasy
26.02.18 | kvalifik. | Jordi Munoz-Abreu | Arturs Lazdins | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Egypt F7 | tvrdý |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu form & Arturs Lazdins form
Jordi Munoz-Abreu - posledné zápasy
M25 Roda - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Lopez | 7-65, 1-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Henrique Silvestre Gomes | 6-3, 2-6, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Finn Tearney | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telde - antuka | ||||
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.19 semifinále | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-0, 3-0, Boris Fassbender - skreč | detail zápasu | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F29 - antuka | ||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Youssef Hossam | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Dante Gennaro | 7-67, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Anze Arh | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Eric Caleguer | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F28 - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Jesper De Jong | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F27 - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 7-67, 6-73, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F22 - tvrdý | ||||
08.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Evan Hoyt | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Boris Arias | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Gil Molero | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Uganda F4 - antuka | ||||
21.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Tyler Lu | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F14 - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F12 - antuka | ||||
29.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Clement Geens | 7-65, 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Merino | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Arturs Lazdins - posledné zápasy
M25 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Tsung-Hua Yang | 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-2, 3-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jie-Ming Pai | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chattarin Wareesri | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kunshan - tvrdý | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-1, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrdý | ||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Garrett Johns | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shenglin Zhuo | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hengyang - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Sheng Hao Zhou | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ang Ji | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xin Hu | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ching Wah Wai | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ching-Mou Yu | 6-3, 1-6, 13-15 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeroen Boer | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Vorachon Rakpuangchon | 6-75, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tanakorn Srirat | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-78, 0-1, - Arturs Lazdins - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 7-66, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Karlskrona - antuka | ||||
07.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karl Fredrik Utheim | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
30.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
23.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Abdallah Rabie | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
18.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Belal Abou Taleb | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Anze Arh | 7-5, 5-7, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Saidi Otupio | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |