ZÁPAS
02.03.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Santiago Besada | Nicolas Bruna | 6-3, 6-3 | M25 Hurlingham | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Argentina
06.04.98, 26 rokov
10 912 $
06.04.98, 26 rokov
10 912 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Chile
19.01.99, 25 rokov
21 341 $
19.01.99, 25 rokov
21 341 $
Santiago Besada vs. Nicolas Bruna - Vzájomné zápasy
02.03.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Santiago Besada | Nicolas Bruna | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M25 Hurlingham | antuka |
16.09.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Nicolas Bruna | Santiago Besada | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M15 Buenos | antuka |
18.11.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Santiago Besada | Nicolas Bruna | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Chile F2 | antuka |
Santiago Besada form & Nicolas Bruna form
Santiago Besada - posledné zápasy
M25 Hurlingham - antuka | ||||
05.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
25.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-77, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Punta - antuka | ||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Maldonado - antuka | ||||
29.11.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Junin - antuka | ||||
24.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Hernan Casanova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Comesana | 7-64, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santiago - antuka | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 2-6, 7-66, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Agustin Riquelme | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Erramuspe | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lambare - antuka | ||||
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gaston Tonello | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Moura | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Toulouse - antuka | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Donski | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 4-6, 6-0, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pinamar - antuka | ||||
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pinamar - antuka | ||||
26.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pinamar - antuka | ||||
19.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Franco Agamenone | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Nicolas Bruna - posledné zápasy
M15 Santiago - antuka | ||||
16.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 1-6, 7-64, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Quillota - antuka | ||||
09.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bragado - antuka | ||||
02.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-73, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Augusto Mateo Lucarelli | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bragado - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 7-64, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
22.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Arthur Laborde | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Adrian | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Santiago Challenger - antuka | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 4-6, 7-5, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Punta - antuka | ||||
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Punta - antuka | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Arthur Laborde | 2-6, 6-2, 14-12 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Danatro | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Concepcion - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Luciano Carraro | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Concepcion - antuka | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-1, 2-1, Amador Salazar - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Amador Salazar | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cochabamba - antuka | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rosario - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Valerio Aboian | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
03.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-74, 7-66, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mendoza - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |