M25 Cordoba 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Acapulco
ATP: Dubai
ATP: Santiago
ATP: Calgary Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Pau Challenger
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Trnava
ATP: M15 Vale Do
ATP: M25 Antalya
ATP: M25 Cordoba
ATP: M25 Sunderland
ATP: M25 Trento
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M25 Cordoba live, $25K
M25 Cordoba
sety
1
2
3
4
5
01.03.20
finále
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
6
9
2
29.02.20
semifinále
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
0
4
4
01.03.20
semifinále
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
7
4
6
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta
1
5
6
2
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Franco Agamenone
2
7
7
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
5
5
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
0
6
7
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
1
6
2
5
29.02.20
štvrťfinále
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
1
7
H2H
Facundo Arguello
1
2
6
6
2
29.02.20
štvrťfinále
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
7
6
H2H
Roman Andres Burruchaga
0
6
3
4
27.02.20
2. kolo
Franco Agamenone
1
7
11
1
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
skreč
0
6
0
27.02.20
2. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
1
6
1
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
skreč
0
1
0
27.02.20
2. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
0
3
3
27.02.20
2. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
1
4
27.02.20
2. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
3
4
27.02.20
2. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
4
2
27.02.20
2. kolo
Roman Andres Burruchaga
2
6
3
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Sorgi
1
3
6
1
28.02.20
2. kolo
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
3
2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
2
7
3
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
1
6
3
6
3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
0
1
4
26.02.20
1. kolo
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
3
6
H2H
Federico Zeballos
1
3
6
3
26.02.20
1. kolo
Facundo Arguello
2
6
2
6
H2H
Mariano Navone
1
3
6
1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
2
2
26.02.20
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
1
1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
7
6
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
1
6
4
7
5
2
26.02.20
1. kolo
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
6
3
2
26.02.20
1. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Torres
0
5
3
26.02.20
1. kolo
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez
0
4
4
26.02.20
1. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo
1
2
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
skreč
0
0
26.02.20
1. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
7
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
2
5
26.02.20
1. kolo
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
1
7
4
3
4
26.02.20
1. kolo
Roman Andres Burruchaga
2
6
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
7
3
4
2
27.02.20
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
3
2
27.02.20
1. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
5
4
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
2
3
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
6
4
4
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
2
2
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Felipe Derdoy
2
7
1
11
H2H
Esteban Bruna
1
6
8
6
9
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Ignacio Carou
2
6
2
11
H2H
Michael Zhu
1
1
6
9
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
12
H2H
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
1
7
7
3
10
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Bautista Vilicich
0
2
4
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Michael Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Vinas
0
3
2
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Pereira
0
4
6
6
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Boruch Skierkier
0
2
4
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Cigarran
0
3
1
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
3
10
H2H
Luciano Doria
1
2
6
7
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
4
10
H2H
Juan Martin Fumeaux
1
0
6
7
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Aboian
2
4
6
10
H2H
Gaston Erhardt
1
6
4
3
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Ignacio Carou
2
7
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
6
7
1
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
1
7
3
0
3
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Guido Ivan Justo
2
7
6
H2H
Lucio Carnevalle
0
6
6
4
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
2
7
7
H2H
Tomas Farjat
0
5
6
6
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian
0
2
2
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Cotler
0
3
1
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Gaston Erhardt
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
1
6
3
8
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Franco
0
3
4
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
0
0
0
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Farjat
2
4
7
10
H2H
Santiago Bramajo
1
6
5
6
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Boruch Skierkier
2
2
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
1
6
1
7
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Lucio Carnevalle
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
0
2
3
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Juan Martin Fumeaux
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Cundom
0
3
4
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Gaspero
0
4
3
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Faigenbaum
0
0
0
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Doria
2
3
6
10
H2H
Julian Gimenez
1
6
3
7
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Michael Zhu
2
6
3
10
H2H
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
1
2
6
7
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Victorio Marquiselli
0
2
1
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Shamma
0
4
2
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Uryson
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Tantera
0
5
4
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
4
5
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
2
6
6
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
0
4
4
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Besada
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Iamachkine
0
5
1
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Thiago Cigarran
2
6
7
H2H
Facundo Paredes
0
2
5
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Bautista Vilicich
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bettini
0
1
1
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi
0
2
3
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Vinas
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Silberstein
0
2
2
M25 Cordoba
sety
1
2
3
4
5
01.03.20
finále
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
1
10
H2H
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
1
3
6
2
29.02.20
semifinále
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
1
w/o
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Joao Pedro Sorgi
0
29.02.20
semifinále
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim
2
4
6
11
H2H
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas
1
6
4
9
27.02.20
štvrťfinále
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim
1
w/o
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Facundo Juarez
0
3
2
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo
0
4
4
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
2
3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana/Ignacio Monzon
0
1
1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Alejo Vilaro
0
4
4
26.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
6
5
2
26.02.20
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
7
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Daniel Dutra Da Silva
0
2
6
4
26.02.20
1. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Lucio Carnevalle/Facundo Gaspero
0
0
1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
7
7
H2H
Leonardo Lopez Linquet/Victorio Marquiselli
0
6
3
5
26.02.20
1. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
0
3
4
26.02.20
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Facundo Juarez
2
4
7
10
H2H
Facundo Arguello/Franco Emanuel Egea
1
6
5
7
<