ZÁPAS
25.09.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Juan Martin Jalif | Franco Ribero | 6-1, 6-1 | Bolivia F2 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Argentina
17.01.99, 25 rokov
17.01.99, 25 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Argentina
09.09.99, 24 rokov
09.09.99, 24 rokov
Juan Martin Jalif vs. Franco Ribero - Vzájomné zápasy
25.09.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Juan Martin Jalif | Franco Ribero | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Bolivia F2 | antuka |
08.05.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Juan Martin Jalif | Franco Ribero | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Tunisia F18 | antuka |
Juan Martin Jalif form & Franco Ribero form
Juan Martin Jalif - posledné zápasy
Tunisia F23 - antuka | ||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gianluca Acquaroli | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergio Barranco | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F22 - antuka | ||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Santiago Besada | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jocelyn Devilliers | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jera Staley | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F10 - antuka | ||||
12.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-77, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Kolchedantsev | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F1 - koberec | ||||
26.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bolivia F3 - antuka | ||||
02.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tiago Seweryniak | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Bolivia F2 - antuka | ||||
26.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Felipe Mantilla | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Ribero | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Geronimo Espin Busleiman | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Christopher Von Kruger | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Bolivia F1 - antuka | ||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Coronel | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 3-6, 6-3, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F16 - antuka | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Capalbo | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F15 - antuka | ||||
29.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F20 - antuka | ||||
23.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Miguel Semedo | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Matteo Vialmin | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F13 - antuka | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tommaso Metti | 7-65, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F18 - antuka | ||||
08.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ben Doghmani | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Ribero | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F13 - antuka | ||||
07.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jeff Guerrero | - | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F11 - antuka | ||||
26.10.16 2. kolo | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 4-6, 7-66, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F6 - antuka | ||||
18.05.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Franco Ribero - posledné zápasy
Concepcion Challenger - antuka | ||||
24.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Igor Gimenez | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santiago - antuka | ||||
19.04.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 6-75, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Rocco Valente | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Duran | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Marini | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bragado - antuka | ||||
04.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Lautaro Midon | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Rocco Valente | 6-2, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Corthey | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ramiro Amarilla | 7-5, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bragado - antuka | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
23.03.24 semifinále | vs. Lautaro Midon | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Rocco Valente | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Damian Frutos | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
16.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 6-4, 1-0, Bruno Fernandez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Dario Acosta | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Stater | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Lucio Ratti | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |