Italy F13 (Vigevano) 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Rome
ATP: Bordeaux Challenger
ATP: Busan Challenger
ATP: Heilbronn Challenger
ATP: Samarkand Challenger
ATP: China F7 (Wuhan)
ATP: Czech Republic F1
ATP: Hungary F2 (Zamardi)
ATP: Israel F7 (Herzlia)
ATP: Italy F13 (Vigevano)
ATP: Mexico F4 (Pachuca)
ATP: Nigeria F3 (Abuja)
ATP: Romania F1 (Bucharest)
ATP: Spain F14 (Vic)
ATP: Sweden F2 (Bastad)
ATP: Tunisia F19 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F19 (Antalya)
ATP: Ukraine F2 (Cherkassy)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Italy F13 (Vigevano) live, $15K
Italy F13 (Vigevano)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.17
finále
Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Gianni Mina
0
4
1
19.05.17
semifinále
Andrea Collarini
2
7
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
6
3
4
19.05.17
semifinále
Gianni Mina
2
2
6
6
H2H
Walter Trusendi
1
6
4
4
18.05.17
štvrťfinále
Walter Trusendi
2
6
7
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
2
6
5
18.05.17
štvrťfinále
Andrea Collarini
2
3
7
6
H2H
Adelchi Virgili
1
6
6
4
2
18.05.17
štvrťfinále
Gianni Mina
2
7
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola
0
5
3
18.05.17
štvrťfinále
Hernan Casanova
2
6
0
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
1
4
6
4
17.05.17
2. kolo
Adelchi Virgili
2
6
7
6
H2H
Antoine Hoang
1
7
3
5
2
17.05.17
2. kolo
Walter Trusendi
2
6
7
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
1
6
4
17.05.17
2. kolo
Tomislav Brkic
2
7
4
7
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar
1
6
2
6
6
1
17.05.17
2. kolo
Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Nicola Ghedin
0
3
4
17.05.17
2. kolo
Gianni Mina
2
6
3
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
1
2
6
2
17.05.17
2. kolo
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Licciardi
0
3
3
17.05.17
2. kolo
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
0
2
0
17.05.17
2. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Stefanini
1
6
4
4
15.05.17
1. kolo
Adelchi Virgili
2
6
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
1
2
7
5
0
15.05.17
1. kolo
Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Kanar
0
0
1
15.05.17
1. kolo
Andrea Collarini
2
5
7
7
H2H
Davide Galoppini
1
7
6
4
6
3
15.05.17
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova
1
2
H2H
Antal Van Der Duim
skreč
0
2
15.05.17
1. kolo
Jacopo Stefanini
2
7
3
7
H2H
Antonio Massara
1
5
6
6
6
16.05.17
1. kolo
Walter Trusendi
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
1
0
16.05.17
1. kolo
Nicola Ghedin
2
7
1
6
H2H
Romain Barbosa
1
6
5
6
4
16.05.17
1. kolo
Tomislav Brkic
2
6
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Luisi
1
2
7
3
5
16.05.17
1. kolo
Gianni Mina
2
6
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
4
1
16.05.17
1. kolo
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Pancaldi
0
4
1
16.05.17
1. kolo
Pietro Licciardi
2
6
2
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
1
1
6
2
16.05.17
1. kolo
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Camposeo
0
1
1
16.05.17
1. kolo
Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bordone
0
2
1
16.05.17
1. kolo
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
2
2
16.05.17
1. kolo
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Della Tommasina
0
1
1
16.05.17
1. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
1
7
0
4
1
15.05.17
kvalifik.
Davide Della Tommasina
1
3
7
4
6
H2H
Sebastian Baez
skreč
0
6
6
6
15.05.17
kvalifik.
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
5
6
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori
1
2
7
2
15.05.17
kvalifik.
Alessandro Luisi
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Campo
0
4
2
15.05.17
kvalifik.
Pietro Licciardi
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
0
2
0
15.05.17
kvalifik.
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
7
7
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
6
4
5
15.05.17
kvalifik.
Filippo Baldi
2
7
0
7
H2H
Francesco Salviato
1
6
1
6
6
2
15.05.17
kvalifik.
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Kaukovalta
0
2
0
15.05.17
kvalifik.
Rudolf Molleker
2
6
6
H2H
Alessio Giannuzzi
0
1
2
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Davide Della Tommasina
2
6
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti
1
7
4
2
0
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Alessio Giannuzzi
2
6
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
1
7
2
5
1
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Antonio Campo
2
6
6
H2H
Laerte Di Falco
0
1
3
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin
0
1
3
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Alessandro Luisi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Roggero
1
4
7
7
1
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Pietro Licciardi
2
6
0
6
H2H
Daniele Spinnato
1
1
6
1
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Ludovico Scerrati
0
1
1
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Moncagatto
0
4
1
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
0
1
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Jofre
0
0
1
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Patrick Kaukovalta
2
6
7
H2H
Davide Aschieri
0
2
5
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Francesco Salviato
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Leonardi
0
4
3
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Paramveer Singh Bajwa
0
1
0
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
0
1
4
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Rudolf Molleker
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Martin Jalif
0
2
3
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Sebastian Baez
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Ferrari
0
2
6
5
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Davide Della Tommasina
2
7
6
H2H
Ettore Capello
0
5
3
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Francesco Moncagatto
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Di Maro
0
3
1
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Alessio Giannuzzi
2
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi
1
6
6
3
3
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Antonio Campo
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Carlone
0
5
4
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Daniele Spinnato
2
7
2
6
H2H
Stefano Reitano
1
6
3
6
2
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Jofre
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Monea
0
0
1
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Francesco Salviato
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Zappoli
0
2
1
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Borroni
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Rodolfo Masera
0
1
2
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Ludovico Scerrati
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzislau Zhuk
0
2
2
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Manfred Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Emanuele Ceridono
0
0
3
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Juan Martin Jalif
2
7
2
6
H2H
Tommaso Metti
1
6
5
6
3
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
7
H2H
Pietro Alberti
0
1
6
3
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
2
6
7
H2H
Edoardo Pompei
0
0
6
3
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Tommaso Roggero
2
7
6
H2H
Paolo Dagnino
0
5
2
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Bagarello
0
4
2
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Davide Aschieri
2
6
6
H2H
Giacomo De Carlo
0
2
1
Italy F13 (Vigevano)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
15.05.17
finále
Franco Agamenone/Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Bader/Hunter Reese
0
4
3
15.05.17
semifinále
Sebastian Bader/Hunter Reese
2
6
6
H2H
Walter Trusendi/Matteo Viola
0
3
4
15.05.17
semifinále
Franco Agamenone/Andrea Collarini
2
6
7
H2H
Jacopo Stefanini/Andrea Vavassori
0
1
6
6
15.05.17
štvrťfinále
Walter Trusendi/Matteo Viola
1
w/o
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle/Gian Marco Moroni
0
15.05.17
štvrťfinále
Jacopo Stefanini/Andrea Vavassori
2
7
7
H2H
Filippo Baldi/Pietro Licciardi
0
6
0
6
3
15.05.17
štvrťfinále
Sebastian Bader/Hunter Reese
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Luca Pancaldi
0
3
4
15.05.17
štvrťfinále
Franco Agamenone/Andrea Collarini
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Centenari/Gonzalo Escobar
0
3
6
5
15.05.17
1. kolo
Filippo Baldi/Pietro Licciardi
2
6
7
H2H
Davide Della Tommasina/Filippo Leonardi
0
3
6
0
15.05.17
1. kolo
Jacopo Stefanini/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Becuzzi/Augusto Virgili
0
2
2
15.05.17
1. kolo
Sebastian Bader/Hunter Reese
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini/Antonio Massara
0
3
2
15.05.17
1. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle/Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
7
H2H
Nicola Ghedin/Francesco Salviato
0
2
5
15.05.17
1. kolo
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Luca Pancaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Ettore Capello/Mohcine Roudami
0
3
3
15.05.17
1. kolo
Alexander Centenari/Gonzalo Escobar
1
w/o
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola/Giovanni Rizzuti
0
15.05.17
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone/Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bordone/Simone Camposeo
0
2
3
<