W100 Shrewsbury - tvrdý I. |
19.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Harriet Dart/Olivia Gadecki | 6-2, 5-7, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Adrienn Nagy/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 4-6, 6-0, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
W60 Istanbul - antuka |
29.04.22 semifinále | vs. Maja Chwalinska/Jesika Maleckova | 3-6, 6-2, 10-12 | | detail zápasu |
28.04.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure/Isabella Shinikova | 6-2, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
26.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech/Jessy Rompies | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Anapoima - antuka |
18.03.22 semifinále | vs. Ylena In-Albon/Reka-Luca Jani | 3-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
17.03.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
16.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Gamiz/Sofia Sewing | 6-4, 2-6, 10-1 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Guayaquil - tvrdý |
06.03.22 semifinále | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo/Noelia Zeballos | 6-2, 3-6, 1-10 | | detail zápasu |
05.03.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-0, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
01.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Julieta Estable/Jessica Plazas | 6-2, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Karaganda - tvrdý I. |
27.10.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | - Suzan Lamens/Marina Melnikova - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
26.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Sofiya Chursina/Mariya Sinitsyna | 7-64, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Karaganda - tvrdý I. |
22.10.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Tamara Curovic/Elena Malygina | 1-6, 6-1, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
21.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Oeiras - antuka |
24.04.21 semifinále | vs. Lea Boskovic/Seone Mendez | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | | detail zápasu |
24.04.21 finále | vs. Natela Dzalamidze/Sofya Lansere | 6-3, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
22.04.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Diana Marcinkevica/Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
20.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Cristiana Ferrando/Elsa Jacquemot | 6-4, 6-75, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
W80 Macon - tvrdý |
21.10.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Ellen Perez/Astra Sharma | 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
21.10.19 semifinále | vs. Usue Maitane Arconada/Caroline Dolehide | 2-6, 5-7 | | detail zápasu |
21.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Alla Kudryavtseva/Varvara Lepchenko | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Florence - tvrdý |
14.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Louise Kwong/Kennedy Shaffer | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | | detail zápasu |
14.10.19 semifinále | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia/Marcela Zacarias | 6-2, 2-6, 5-10 | | detail zápasu |
14.10.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Sophie Chang/Alexandra Mueller | 6-0, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Hilton - antuka |
07.10.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Katerina Stewart/Gabriela Lee | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | | detail zápasu |
07.10.19 semifinále | vs. Katharine Fahey/Elizabeth Halbauer | 4-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
07.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk/Renata Zarazua | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Podgorica - antuka |
16.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Barbara Haas/Chantal Skamlova | 7-5, 7-63 | | detail zápasu |
16.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Marie Benoit/Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-0, 0-6, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |