Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rakúsko
03.07.01, 22 rokov
03.07.01, 22 rokov
Maria Vittoria Viviani vs. Katarina Trickovic - Vzájomné zápasy
28.10.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Katarina Trickovic | Maria Vittoria Viviani | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Santa Margherita | antuka |
Maria Vittoria Viviani form & Katarina Trickovic form
Maria Vittoria Viviani - posledné zápasy
W75 Chiasso - antuka | ||||
16.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessia Manca | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mila Masic | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Min Liu | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Denise Valente | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Eleni Christofi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
24.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Karolina Krajmer | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Bossi | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Danisova | 6-2, 6-74, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Eunji Oh | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Anna Wise | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Daria Frayman | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Don - koberec | ||||
11.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Michika Ozeki | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cantanhede - koberec | ||||
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu |
Katarina Trickovic - posledné zápasy
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
30.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Pia Cuk | 7-65, 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduarda Piai | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Warsaw - antuka | ||||
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Torun - antuka | ||||
25.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marta Komar | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Hodmezovasarhely - antuka | ||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tereza Koplova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Graz - antuka | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Schneider | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vienna - antuka | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Marie Lausecker | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tereza Koplova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
St. Poelten - antuka | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Coralie Huber | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Koberlingova | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vienna - antuka | ||||
01.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ribana Roth | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bad Waltersdorf - antuka | ||||
18.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalie Cvackova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
St. Poelten - antuka | ||||
31.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Kudelova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vienna - antuka | ||||
03.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Ondrasova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |