ZÁPAS
22.08.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Aneta Laboutkova | Julia Przybylska | 6-4, 6-2 | Nuernberg | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Poľsko
15.02.96, 28 rokov
15.02.96, 28 rokov
Aneta Laboutkova vs. Julia Przybylska - Vzájomné zápasy
22.08.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Aneta Laboutkova | Julia Przybylska | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Nuernberg | antuka |
Aneta Laboutkova form & Julia Przybylska form
Aneta Laboutkova - posledné zápasy
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
20.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Julia Terziyska | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Split - antuka | ||||
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Murska - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Hannah Klugman | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Natalija Senic | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anamari Znuderl | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Ricany - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Martincova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Bratislava - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mia Pohankova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Shrewsbury - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hannah Klugman | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Varna - antuka | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Prague - antuka | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Prerov - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Martina Okalova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julie Pastikova | 6-2, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Leipzig - antuka | ||||
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Koge - antuka | ||||
04.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Mille Johanna Moerk | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Julia Przybylska - posledné zápasy
All Lower - antuka | ||||
06.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Wiktoria Saska | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Warsaw - antuka | ||||
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Kudryavtseva | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Mragowo - antuka | ||||
29.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mragowo - antuka | ||||
21.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Furmaniak | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mragowo - antuka | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sean Lodzki | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mragowo - antuka | ||||
08.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Torun - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Prague - antuka | ||||
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Koberlingova | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Prague - antuka | ||||
29.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nuernberg - antuka | ||||
22.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Slovenska Lupca - antuka | ||||
15.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 6-0, 3-0, Barbora Palcatova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Rebecq - antuka | ||||
01.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Heinrichs | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Puszczykowo - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.16 2. kolo | vs. Piia Suomalainen | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Klaudia Wira | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charlene Mueller | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.16 kvalifik. | vs. Hanna Tarlouskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Szczawno Zdroj - antuka | ||||
30.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.16 kvalifik. | vs. Natalie Cvackova | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Warsaw - antuka | ||||
24.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Magdalena Zajda | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.16 kvalifik. | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Braunschweig - antuka | ||||
24.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Leipzig - antuka | ||||
17.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Miklova | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Torun - antuka | ||||
29.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ostrava - antuka | ||||
25.08.14 kvalifik. | vs. Hana Pektorova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Duino Aurisina - antuka | ||||
18.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Petra Pokorna | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Leipzig - antuka | ||||
11.08.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |