ZÁPAS
13.11.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Stijn Slump | Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo | 7-63, 6-3 | Greece F9 | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
13.04.84, 40 rokov
13.04.84, 40 rokov
Stijn Slump vs. Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo - Vzájomné zápasy
13.11.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Stijn Slump | Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Greece F9 | tvrdý |
Stijn Slump form & Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo form
Stijn Slump - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.03.24 semifinále | vs. Nicolai Budkov Kjaer | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Atakan Karahan | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-78, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergio Badini | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-74, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Gima | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.03.24 finále | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.24 semifinále | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 3-6, 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eleftherios Neos | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Attila Boros | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Derin Can Atacan | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 7-63, 1-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dario Drebenstedt | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Blazka | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-0, 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 6-0, 2-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Emilien Demanet | 6-73, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Serafin Zund | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 7-62, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo - posledné zápasy
M15 Telde - antuka | ||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nathan Seateun | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F10 - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mick Veldheer | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Lombardi | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F9 - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enrico Becuzzi | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Malaysia F3 - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuichi Ito | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Malaysia F2 - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keisuke Numajiri | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F9 - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F27 - antuka | ||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ezequiel Agustin Santalla | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F26 - antuka | ||||
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aymen Ikhlef | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Giacomini | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F25 - antuka | ||||
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco De Rossi | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Morocco F3 - antuka | ||||
31.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Mehdi Jdi | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Khalil Naji | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-4, 0-6, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Morocco F2 - antuka | ||||
24.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Poullain | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anouar Jakhoukh | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Morocco F1 - antuka | ||||
17.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yahya Frizi | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F5 - tvrdý | ||||
03.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-3, 3-3, Andrea Bolla - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Greece F4 - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marek Flinner | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F1 - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Imran Aswat | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F3 - antuka | ||||
30.01.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergio Capel Vicente | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F2 - antuka | ||||
23.01.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F1 - antuka | ||||
18.01.17 1. kolo | vs. Demian Raab | 6-74, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fabio Mercuri | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.17 kvalifik. | vs. Harry Butler | 2-6, 7-5, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Hersey | 7-5, 2-0, Jake Hersey - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Puerto Rico - tvrdý | ||||
19.12.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Ely | 6-0, 7-63 | detail zápasu |