ZÁPAS
14.04.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Ricardo David Mayagoitia | Viacheslav Yulik | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Turkey F15 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Mexiko
19.06.94, 29 rokov
19.06.94, 29 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
06.09.00, 23 rokov
06.09.00, 23 rokov
Ricardo David Mayagoitia vs. Viacheslav Yulik - Vzájomné zápasy
14.04.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Ricardo David Mayagoitia | Viacheslav Yulik | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Turkey F15 | antuka |
Ricardo David Mayagoitia form & Viacheslav Yulik form
Ricardo David Mayagoitia - posledné zápasy
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-75, 7-5, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Urrea | 3-6, 7-65, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
09.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Dan Martin | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chris Fok | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Javier Gonzalez (CHI) | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Fletcher Scott | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Taha Kapadia | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Knight | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Charles Force | 7-65, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
24.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matt Mcbride | 7-65, 1-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Gardiner | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Kento Tagashira | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Christian Langmo | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manfred Brandes Vogt | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Justin Roberts | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zachary Poulet-Laplante | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Luis Patino | 4-6, 6-70 | detail zápasu |
Viacheslav Yulik - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Damien Wenger | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Mora | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.01.21 kvalifik. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 7-68, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
29.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Marco Miceli | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Karsten Wuyts | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Fabio Coelho | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasisht Cheruku | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Filip Duda | 6-4, 4-1, Filip Duda - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ashraf El Sayed | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Augusto Virgili | 7-66, 1-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Maslov | 7-63, 6-0 | detail zápasu |