ZÁPAS
13.05.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | Pol Fernandez | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | Spain F11 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
01.05.98, 26 rokov
01.05.98, 26 rokov
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo vs. Pol Fernandez - Vzájomné zápasy
13.05.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | Pol Fernandez | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Spain F11 | antuka |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo form & Pol Fernandez form
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo - posledné zápasy
Rome Challenger - antuka | ||||
23.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-4, 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Barcelona - antuka | ||||
13.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Harold Mayot | 7-62, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Madrid Challenger - antuka | ||||
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Taberner | 1-4, - Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Barcelona Challenger - antuka | ||||
03.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Jesper De Jong | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.24 1. kolo | vs. David Naharro | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Girona Challenger - antuka | ||||
30.03.24 semifinále | vs. Radu Albot | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Gastao Elias | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Joao Sousa | Joao Sousa - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Gastao Elias | 4-6, 6-0, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Murcia Challenger - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 0-6, - Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 4-6, 7-64, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Marseille - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Piracicaba Challenger - antuka | ||||
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Punta Del - antuka | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Orlando Luz | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Tigre Challenger - antuka | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Andrea Collarini | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Timo Stodder | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Maspalomas Challenger - antuka | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Rincon | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Valencia Challenger - antuka | ||||
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-0, 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Parisca | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Darwin Blanch | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Pol Fernandez - posledné zápasy
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 0-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gurb - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Richard Zusman | 4-6, 7-5, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Versloot | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Girona - antuka | ||||
17.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 7-5, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oviedo - antuka | ||||
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mataro - antuka | ||||
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vic - antuka | ||||
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-4, 0-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Borja Miralles | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jacob Olar | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Girona - antuka | ||||
19.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Enzo Wallart | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kenneth Rabinad Vila | 7-67, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niels Visker | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Platja - antuka | ||||
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Platja - antuka | ||||
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laurent Julia Calac | 4-6, 0-4, - Pol Fernandez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Murcia - antuka | ||||
03.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Paguera - antuka | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 2-6, 7-60, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nules - antuka | ||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
21.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Martinez | 3-6, 6-0, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Guarin | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gustavo Heide | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |