Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
18.07.87, 36 rokov
18.07.87, 36 rokov
Matteo Martineau vs. A-Ram Kim - Vzájomné zápasy
11.12.17 | kvalifik. | Matteo Martineau | A-Ram Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Thailand F12 | tvrdý |
Matteo Martineau form & A-Ram Kim form
Matteo Martineau - posledné zápasy
Rome Challenger - antuka | ||||
25.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Barcelona - antuka | ||||
13.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Dellien | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Marrakech - antuka | ||||
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Miedler | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Naples Challenger - antuka | ||||
29.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Luca Nardi | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Franco Agamenone | 3-6, 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Zadar Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - antuka | ||||
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mate Valkusz | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Pau Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Cherbourg Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.02.24 finále | vs. Zsombor Piros | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.24 semifinále | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mae Malige | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Nottingham Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.24 finále | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.24 semifinále | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Billy Harris | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Montpellier - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Quimper Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.01.24 semifinále | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Vit Kopriva | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 1 - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Fabio Fognini | 7-67, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras 2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Marius Copil | 6-75, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Maia Challenger - antuka | ||||
02.12.23 semifinále | vs. Nuno Borges | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
A-Ram Kim - posledné zápasy
Korea F3 - tvrdý | ||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeong Don Kim | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F2 - tvrdý | ||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeong Don Kim | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F1 - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alec Adamson | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyo Geun Park | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F12 - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniiar Duldaev | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Matteo Martineau | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F5 - antuka | ||||
28.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Yunseong Chung | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hogi Kang | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Sang-Yuop Kim | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seunghun Shin | 2-6, 6-2, 5-5, Seunghun Shin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Korea F4 - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyun Woo Cho | 7-5, 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitar Mirceski | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F3 - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yong-Bum Seo | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seong-Gook Oh | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F2 - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Byeonghun Kim | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Donghwi Shin | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F1 - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Sung Jun Park | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Young Min Joo | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Ha Kim | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F8 - antuka | ||||
05.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seungri Choi | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ahn Hyeongil | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F7 - antuka | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shunrou Takeshima | 7-64, 3-0, Shunrou Takeshima - skreč | detail zápasu | |
29.08.16 kvalifik. | vs. Woong-Sun Jun | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yooncheol Baek | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F6 - antuka | ||||
22.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chan-Yeong Oh | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.16 kvalifik. | vs. Sora Fukuda | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sang-Yuop Kim | 3-6, 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F5 - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suraj R Prabodh | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F4 - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darren K. Polkinghorne | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu |