INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Enrico Burzi vs. Riccardo Bonadio - Vzájomné zápasy
07.04.14 | 2. kolo | Enrico Burzi | Riccardo Bonadio | 6-71, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Italy F9 | antuka |
Enrico Burzi form & Riccardo Bonadio form
Enrico Burzi - posledné zápasy
Spain F5 - antuka | ||||
13.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Nikita Tatyanin | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F5 - antuka | ||||
13.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.17 kvalifik. | vs. Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 1-4, - Enrico Burzi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
13.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F5 - antuka | ||||
23.02.16 1. kolo | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.16 kvalifik. | vs. Billy Harris | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vullnet Tashi | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F4 - antuka | ||||
15.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kento Yamada | 1-6, 6-1, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F1 - antuka | ||||
25.01.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Dominguez Alonso | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.16 kvalifik. | vs. Marc Fornell-Mestres | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arturo Torregrosa Velilla | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F34 - antuka | ||||
02.11.15 kvalifik. | vs. Pierre Faivre | 2-6, 7-67, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joaquin Barraza Escobares | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F21 - antuka | ||||
13.07.15 1. kolo | vs. Albert Alcaraz Ivorra | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F9 - antuka | ||||
11.05.15 2. kolo | vs. Alberto Cammarata | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.05.15 štvrťfinále | vs. Gianluca Naso | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.05.15 1. kolo | vs. Junhao Ye | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F5 - antuka | ||||
23.02.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Urs Thurau | 7-63, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.15 1. kolo | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.15 kvalifik. | vs. Oscar Sabate-Bretos | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F4 - antuka | ||||
16.02.15 1. kolo | vs. Jose Checa-Calvo | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Russi Assumpcao | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.15 kvalifik. | vs. Alex Valeriano | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F22 - antuka | ||||
07.07.14 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Papasidero | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.14 štvrťfinále | vs. Pietro Licciardi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.14 2. kolo | vs. Riccardo Stiglich | Riccardo Stiglich - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Italy F21 - antuka | ||||
30.06.14 1. kolo | vs. Antonio Campo | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F12 - antuka | ||||
02.06.14 2. kolo | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 3-6, - Enrico Burzi - skreč | detail zápasu |
Riccardo Bonadio - posledné zápasy
Rome Challenger - antuka | ||||
21.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Buse | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Barletta Challenger - antuka | ||||
05.04.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Timofey Skatov | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Zadar Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lugano Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Masur | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 3 - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Martin Damm | 6-75, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 2 - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 7-5, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Maia Challenger - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Rocha | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Valencia Challenger - antuka | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Fabio Fognini | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Fe - antuka | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Comesana | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lisbon Challenger - antuka | ||||
06.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-75, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Braga Challenger - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sibiu Challenger - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Nerman Fatic | 7-5, 6-77, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Steven Diez | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Genova Challenger - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
New York - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 6-710, 7-63, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Como Challenger - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sumit Nagal | 4-6, 6-0, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Cordenons Challenger - antuka | ||||
12.08.23 semifinále | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 2-6, 6-713 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Liberec Challenger - antuka | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Hernan Casanova | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |