St. Tropez - tvrdý |
23.09.23 finále | vs. Jonathan Eysseric/Harold Mayot | 3-6, 1-0, Jonathan Eysseric/Harold Mayot - skreč | | detail zápasu |
22.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Ugo Blanchet/Kyrian Jacquet | 6-2, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
22.09.23 semifinále | vs. Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 6-3, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Escoffier/Joshua Paris | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
Paris - antuka |
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Barrientos/Robert Galloway | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
Prague 2 - antuka |
13.05.23 finále | vs. Mikelis Libietis/Hunter Reese | 6-4, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
12.05.23 semifinále | vs. Marek Gengel/Vitaliy Sachko | 6-2, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
11.05.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Manafov/Igor Zelenay | 6-3, 5-7, 10-2 | | detail zápasu |
Lille Challenger - tvrdý I. |
30.03.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Max Purcell/Jason Taylor | 4-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
28.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | 6-2, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
St. Brieuc - tvrdý I. |
25.03.23 finále | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | 4-6, 7-67, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
24.03.23 semifinále | vs. Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
23.03.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Antoine Hoang | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
21.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Mathias Bourgue/Calvin Hemery | 7-5, 6-75, 12-10 | | detail zápasu |
Lugano Challenger - tvrdý I. |
07.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Viktor Durasovic/Otto Virtanen | 5-7, 7-62, 10-12 | | detail zápasu |
Pau Challenger - tvrdý I. |
04.03.23 finále | vs. Julian Cash/Constantin Frantzen | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
03.03.23 semifinále | vs. Roman Jebavy/Adam Pavlasek | 7-62, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
02.03.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Neil Oberleitner/Philipp Oswald | 6-3, 5-7, 10-2 | | detail zápasu |
28.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Zdenek Kolar/Igor Zelenay | 6-4, 6-75, 10-3 | | detail zápasu |
Roanne Challenger - tvrdý I. |
11.11.22 semifinále | vs. Dustin Brown/Szymon Walkow | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
10.11.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Davide Pozzi/Augusto Virgili | 6-2, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
09.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Matthew Ebden/Lukasz Kubot | 6-2, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
St. Tropez - tvrdý |
15.10.22 finále | vs. Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 6-3, 3-6, 12-10 | | detail zápasu |
14.10.22 semifinále | vs. Theo Arribage/Clement Tabur | 5-7, 7-5, 14-12 | | detail zápasu |
13.10.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Jurgen Briand/Valentin Royer | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
11.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Artem Sitak/Sem Verbeek | 7-5, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
Metz - tvrdý I. |
22.09.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara | 6-72, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
20.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Ariel Behar/Maximo Gonzalez | 7-60, 7-64 | | detail zápasu |
Rennes Challenger - tvrdý I. |
17.09.22 finále | vs. Jonathan Eysseric/David Pel | 4-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |