ZÁPAS
11.02.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Andrey Chepelev | Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-1, 6-3 | Spain F5 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
17.02.95, 29 rokov
17.02.95, 29 rokov
Andrey Chepelev vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella - Vzájomné zápasy
11.02.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Andrey Chepelev | Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Spain F5 | antuka |
Andrey Chepelev form & Oscar Mancineiras Cornella form
Andrey Chepelev - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Jiri Barnat | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Markus Molder | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.04.24 2. kolo | vs. David Fix | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Timofei Derepasko | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
04.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 0-6, 0-1, - Andrey Chepelev - skreč | detail zápasu | |
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ghouse Ali Faisal | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Joris Moret | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Maspalomas Challenger - antuka | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Martin Landaluce | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Edas Butvilas | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telavi - antuka | ||||
20.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 1-3, - Andrey Chepelev - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 7-62, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telavi - antuka | ||||
13.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Shvangiradze | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
06.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Viktor Kirov | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
30.09.23 semifinále | vs. Yanaki Milev | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Roman Postolka | 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
22.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 3-6, 6-0, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simeon Kostov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vigo - antuka | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Rigele Te | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roberto Rodriguez-Vazquez | 3-6, 6-1, 10-0 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F39 - antuka | ||||
05.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F38 - antuka | ||||
28.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Matyas Fuele | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jung Hoon Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F37 - antuka | ||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F39 - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniele Catini | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F38 - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Florent Diep | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F37 - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Harry David Meehan | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F30 - antuka | ||||
02.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Javier Molino | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F29 - antuka | ||||
29.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Moez Echargui | 1-6, - Oscar Mancineiras Cornella - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Spain F24 - antuka | ||||
20.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Marc Fornell-Mestres | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F23 - antuka | ||||
15.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Antoine Bellier | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Francois-Arthur Vibert | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F13 - antuka | ||||
01.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Nuno Borges | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F20 - antuka | ||||
23.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F19 - antuka | ||||
17.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 6-74, 6-1, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jarmo Perez Wienese | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu |