Turkey F14 (Antalya) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Marrakech
ATP: Houston
ATP: Barletta Challenger
ATP: Mexico City Challenger
ATP: Taipei City Challenger
ATP: Egypt F13 (Sharm
ATP: Italy F7 (Santa
ATP: Japan F6 (Matsuyama)
ATP: Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent)
ATP: Portugal F7 (Porto)
ATP: Tunisia F14 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F14 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F10 (Little
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Turkey F14 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F14 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
finále
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil
1
2
6
3
14.04.18
semifinále
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Baez
0
3
4
14.04.18
semifinále
Nino Serdarusic
1
6
4
H2H
Alexis Musialek
skreč
0
1
0
13.04.18
štvrťfinále
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Sieber
0
2
4
13.04.18
štvrťfinále
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Statzberger
0
1
2
13.04.18
štvrťfinále
Nino Serdarusic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
1
6
3
1
13.04.18
štvrťfinále
Sebastian Baez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Milan Drinic
1
3
6
1
12.04.18
2. kolo
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
1
2
12.04.18
2. kolo
Marc Sieber
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
1
4
6
1
12.04.18
2. kolo
Alexis Musialek
2
7
6
H2H
Pascal Brunner
0
5
3
12.04.18
2. kolo
Thomas Statzberger
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
6
4
4
12.04.18
2. kolo
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
3
1
12.04.18
2. kolo
Milan Drinic
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
3
4
12.04.18
2. kolo
Rudolf Molleker
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
2
0
12.04.18
2. kolo
Sebastian Baez
2
6
7
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
2
5
10.04.18
1. kolo
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz
0
3
1
10.04.18
1. kolo
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Vittar
0
3
2
10.04.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge
0
3
2
10.04.18
1. kolo
Thomas Statzberger
2
4
6
7
H2H
Vit Kopriva
1
6
1
5
10.04.18
1. kolo
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
1
2
10.04.18
1. kolo
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Niv
0
0
3
10.04.18
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
7
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
6
3
3
10.04.18
1. kolo
Rudolf Molleker
2
4
7
6
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
1
6
6
4
2
11.04.18
1. kolo
Marc Sieber
1
4
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
skreč
0
3
11.04.18
1. kolo
Pascal Brunner
2
6
6
H2H
Leonid Mazo
0
0
3
11.04.18
1. kolo
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
7
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild
0
4
5
11.04.18
1. kolo
Alexis Musialek
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
6
5
2
11.04.18
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov
2
3
6
7
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
1
6
3
5
11.04.18
1. kolo
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
4
4
11.04.18
1. kolo
Milan Drinic
2
6
6
H2H
Clement Geens
0
0
2
11.04.18
1. kolo
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
George Von Massow
0
1
1
09.04.18
kvalifik.
Timur Kiuamov
2
3
7
6
H2H
Maxence Broville
1
6
6
7
2
09.04.18
kvalifik.
Orlando Luz
2
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
1
6
3
1
09.04.18
kvalifik.
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
2
3
09.04.18
kvalifik.
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
1
6
4
2
09.04.18
kvalifik.
Milan Drinic
2
6
6
H2H
Patryk Krolik
0
2
3
09.04.18
kvalifik.
Francisco Vittar
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lebedyn
0
4
1
09.04.18
kvalifik.
Maxence Beauge
2
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
3
1
09.04.18
kvalifik.
Andrey Chepelev
1
6
4
H2H
Santiago Maresca
skreč
0
2
1
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Maresca
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
0
3
5
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Danil Spasibo
0
3
1
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Assuncao Garla
0
1
2
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Pelle Boerma
0
2
4
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Schell
0
2
3
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
0
1
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
5
7
6
H2H
Aaron Schmid
1
7
5
4
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Lebedyn
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Cenoz
0
3
1
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Milan Drinic
2
4
7
6
H2H
Christian Oliveira
1
6
5
1
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Cammarata
0
3
1
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Vittar
2
6
3
6
H2H
Karl Friberg
1
2
6
2
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Kittirat Kerdlaphee
0
0
1
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Maxence Beauge
2
6
6
H2H
Morgan Johansson
0
0
1
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Maxence Broville
2
6
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
4
3
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Tillmann Erdbories
0
3
4
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Patryk Krolik
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Xiviller
0
5
2
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Cammarata
2
6
6
H2H
Lewei Cai
0
2
1
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Maresca
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksa Djerkovic
0
1
3
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Morgan Johansson
2
4
7
6
H2H
Lingxi Zhao
1
6
5
3
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Assuncao Garla
2
1
6
6
H2H
Bastien Kolly
1
6
3
2
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Wilbert Major
0
1
1
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Jim Walder
0
1
1
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Maxim Ratniuk
2
7
6
H2H
James Allemby
0
5
2
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Pelle Boerma
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gessner
0
0
3
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
7
H2H
Franco Ribero
0
2
5
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Kapuskin
0
0
2
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Charlos
0
2
4
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Lebedyn
2
6
6
H2H
Kasper Elsvad
0
3
0
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Milan Drinic
2
6
6
H2H
Yuri Khachatryan
0
1
2
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Karl Friberg
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
2
3
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Kittirat Kerdlaphee
1
6
1
H2H
Nabi Kustepe
skreč
0
0
0
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kossek
0
0
0
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Vittar
1
6
3
H2H
David Beach
skreč
0
0
0
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo David Mayagoitia
0
2
2
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Maxence Beauge
2
7
6
H2H
Leonard Von Hindte
0
6
5
4
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Maxence Broville
2
6
6
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
0
2
2
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Xiviller
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Bachmaier
0
2
1
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Aaron Schmid
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Kolchedantsev
0
2
1
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Sprovieri
0
3
1
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Slavic
0
0
3
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Tillmann Erdbories
2
0
7
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin
1
6
6
4
0
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau
0
4
3
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
2
3
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Patryk Krolik
2
6
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Yulik
1
4
7
3
1
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Christian Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee
0
0
1
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Matei Adrian Georgescu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nebojsa Milenkovic
1
6
0
3
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Cenoz
2
7
6
H2H
Ruben Busch
0
6
5
1
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Danil Spasibo
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez
0
2
4
Turkey F14 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.04.18
finále
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
7
4
10
H2H
Pascal Brunner/Marc Sieber
1
6
4
6
8
09.04.18
semifinále
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
6
5
10
H2H
Maxence Broville/Alexis Musialek
1
4
7
7
09.04.18
semifinále
Pascal Brunner/Marc Sieber
2
6
7
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk/Vitaliy Sachko
0
3
5
09.04.18
štvrťfinále
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
0
4
2
09.04.18
štvrťfinále
Maxence Broville/Alexis Musialek
2
7
1
10
H2H
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
6
6
6
5
09.04.18
štvrťfinále
Maxim Ratniuk/Vitaliy Sachko
1
w/o
H2H
Clement Geens/Jeroen Vanneste
0
09.04.18
štvrťfinále
Pascal Brunner/Marc Sieber
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sebastian Baez/Juan Pablo Paz
1
7
7
4
8
09.04.18
1. kolo
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
7
6
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild/Gilbert Klier Junior
0
6
1
3
09.04.18
1. kolo
Clement Geens/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
3
4
09.04.18
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Leonid Mazo/Valery Rudnev
0
4
2
09.04.18
1. kolo
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi/George Von Massow
0
4
1
09.04.18
1. kolo
Sebastian Baez/Juan Pablo Paz
2
2
7
11
H2H
Karl Friberg/Rudolf Molleker
1
6
5
9
09.04.18
1. kolo
Maxence Broville/Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Leivo/Tommaso Spelta
0
2
0
09.04.18
1. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk/Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
7
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Alexander Lebedyn
0
0
6
5
09.04.18
1. kolo
Pascal Brunner/Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Ribero/Francisco Vittar
0
3
1
<