M15 Portimao 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Drummondville Challenger
ATP: Phoenix Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Arcadia
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Nishi Tokyo
ATP: M15 Poitiers
ATP: M15 Porec
ATP: M15 Portimao
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Bakersfield
ATP: M25+H Kazan
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Portimao live, $15K
M15 Portimao
sety
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
finále
Evan Hoyt
2
6
7
H2H
Tiago Cacao
0
3
6
4
16.03.19
semifinále
Evan Hoyt
2
6
7
7
H2H
Alejandro Gomez
1
7
4
5
5
16.03.19
semifinále
Tiago Cacao
2
6
7
H2H
Finn Tearney
0
2
5
15.03.19
štvrťfinále
Alejandro Gomez
2
5
7
7
H2H
Eduardo Struvay
1
7
5
6
5
15.03.19
štvrťfinále
Finn Tearney
2
6
6
H2H
Henry Craig
0
2
0
15.03.19
štvrťfinále
Evan Hoyt
2
7
6
7
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
1
6
4
7
4
5
15.03.19
štvrťfinále
Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Oosterbaan
0
4
2
14.03.19
2. kolo
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
0
1
14.03.19
2. kolo
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1
7
4
4
4
14.03.19
2. kolo
Finn Tearney
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Gil
0
2
2
14.03.19
2. kolo
Evan Hoyt
2
6
4
6
H2H
Peter Bothwell
1
3
6
0
14.03.19
2. kolo
Paul Oosterbaan
2
6
7
H2H
Lamine Ouahab
0
2
6
2
14.03.19
2. kolo
Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Faria
0
3
4
14.03.19
2. kolo
Henry Craig
2
7
2
6
H2H
Luke Johnson
1
5
6
3
14.03.19
2. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
0
3
12.03.19
1. kolo
Lamine Ouahab
2
6
7
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
3
5
12.03.19
1. kolo
Finn Tearney
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
4
3
12.03.19
1. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
1
2
12.03.19
1. kolo
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Matusevich
0
2
2
12.03.19
1. kolo
Evan Hoyt
2
6
6
H2H
Leonid Sheyngezikht
0
1
2
12.03.19
1. kolo
Paul Oosterbaan
2
7
4
6
H2H
Simon Anthony Ivanov
1
5
6
1
12.03.19
1. kolo
Luis Faria
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
0
4
3
13.03.19
1. kolo
Frederico Gil
2
7
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
1
6
5
7
11
3
13.03.19
1. kolo
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
4
2
13.03.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
5
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
1
2
7
2
13.03.19
1. kolo
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis
0
0
2
13.03.19
1. kolo
Luke Johnson
2
7
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
1
6
8
7
3
2
13.03.19
1. kolo
Peter Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
Afonso Salgado
0
4
4
13.03.19
1. kolo
Tiago Cacao
2
3
6
6
H2H
Michael Zhu
1
6
3
2
13.03.19
1. kolo
Henry Craig
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
1
3
13.03.19
1. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
7
4
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
1
6
6
6
1
12.03.19
kvalifik.
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Batista
0
3
0
12.03.19
kvalifik.
Rafael Matos
2
6
5
12
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
1
0
7
10
12.03.19
kvalifik.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
0
3
1
12.03.19
kvalifik.
Marek Gengel
2
2
6
10
H2H
Luke Johnson
1
6
4
7
12.03.19
kvalifik.
Henry Craig
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho
0
3
4
12.03.19
kvalifik.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
0
3
2
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
7
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
0
3
6
3
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Michel Vernier
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral
0
2
4
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Rafael Matos
2
6
7
H2H
Pedro Araujo
0
3
6
4
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Luke Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Binding
0
2
2
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
0
3
2
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Dias
0
2
2
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Guerreiro
0
2
0
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Michal Dembek
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Sao Thiago
0
2
0
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Henry Craig
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
2
3
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Fabio Coelho
2
6
2
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
0
3
1
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Batista
2
6
5
10
H2H
Tiago Torres
1
0
7
7
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
7
H2H
Petr Nouza
0
3
5
M15 Portimao
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
finále
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Gil/Eduardo Struvay
0
3
4
11.03.19
semifinále
Frederico Gil/Eduardo Struvay
2
4
6
11
H2H
Jonathan Binding/Finn Tearney
1
6
0
9
11.03.19
semifinále
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
5
6
10
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1
7
3
5
11.03.19
štvrťfinále
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
7
H2H
Marek Gengel/Petr Nouza
0
4
6
2
11.03.19
štvrťfinále
Jonathan Binding/Finn Tearney
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
2
3
11.03.19
štvrťfinále
Frederico Gil/Eduardo Struvay
2
6
2
10
H2H
Alejandro Gomez/Michael Zhu
1
1
6
4
11.03.19
štvrťfinále
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis/Jose-Ricardo Nunes
0
1
2
11.03.19
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Juan Bautista Otegui
0
3
4
11.03.19
1. kolo
Marek Gengel/Petr Nouza
2
6
7
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez/Michel Vernier
0
3
5
11.03.19
1. kolo
Jonathan Binding/Finn Tearney
2
6
7
H2H
Evan Hoyt/Luke Johnson
0
2
5
11.03.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Gomez/Michael Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima/Luis Faria
0
1
2
11.03.19
1. kolo
Tiago Cacao/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
4
6
10
H2H
Fabio Coelho/Joao Graca
1
6
4
4
11.03.19
1. kolo
Frederico Gil/Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Dias/Goncalo Falcao
0
1
2
11.03.19
1. kolo
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis/Jose-Ricardo Nunes
2
0
6
11
H2H
Peter Bothwell/Francisco Cabral
1
6
3
9
11.03.19
1. kolo
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
2
6
10
H2H
Michal Dembek/Artem Dubrivnyy
1
6
4
7
<