TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Houston | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.11.19 1. kolo |
Coco Vandeweghe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Huang | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo |
Eugenie Bouchard | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Sophie Chang | 1 | 6 | 64 | 63 | |||||
11.11.19 1. kolo |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Gabriela Ce | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.11.19 1. kolo |
Catherine Cartan Bellis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ellen Perez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo |
Fanny Stollar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Jovic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo |
Hailey Baptiste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elitsa Kostova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Taipei | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yana Sizikova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Martincova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Storm Hunter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuan Yi Lee | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Natela Dzalamidze | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
11.11.19 1. kolo |
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chihiro Muramatsu | 0 | 69 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Ya Hsin Lee | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1 | 75 | 65 | 4 | |||||
W100 Tokyo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.11.19 1. kolo |
Tatjana Maria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanel Simmonds | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Erika Sema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mua Shigeta | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ayano Shimizu | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Michika Ozeki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minami Akiyama | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Makoto Ninomiya | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Risa Ushijima | 1 | 74 | 4 | 4 | |||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Makoto Ninomiya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Miyabi Inoue | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Nagi Hanatani | 2 | 6 | 3 | 14 | ||||
Rina Saigo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | |||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Risa Ushijima | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Miyu Kato | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Erina Hayashi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ji-Hee Choi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Mai Hontama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Sema | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mai Hontama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mio Kozaki | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Naomi Cheong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kanako Morisaki | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Naomi Cheong | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nana Kawagishi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Naho Sato | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yukina Saigo | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nana Kawagishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Popovic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Diana Demidova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andra Cristina Captan | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Zinovia Vaneva | 2 | 7 | 4 | 13 | ||||
Linda Sevcikova | 1 | 64 | 6 | 11 | |||||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Viktoriya Petrenko | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Stefana Lazar | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Elena Korokozidi | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Anja Wildgruber | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | |||||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Anna Chekanskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Avelina Sayfetdinova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Noelly Longi Nsimba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Lou Faoro | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Tea Jandric | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Melany Solange Krywoj | 0 | ||||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Jane Wasserson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Poj | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Taylor Ng | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Leyden Games | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Baranovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaleesa Leslie | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ani Amiraghyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Dell'Edera | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Duca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lyuboslava Peruhova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Josephine Boualem | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Zlatarova | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Elina Nepliy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andjela Sebrek | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Sem Wensveen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olha Romanyshyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Intert | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Babic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Silvia Saccani | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Galateia Mesochoritou | 1 | 6 | 64 | 10 | |||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Enola Chiesa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Esther Adeshina | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Zoziya Kardava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zere Iskakova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Nina Ugrelidze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Lampla | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Sonay Kartal | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irene Lavino skreč | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Clothilde De Bernardi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andreea Velcea | 1 | 74 | 0 | 5 | |||||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Kristyna Hrabalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vinciane Remy | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Costanza Traversi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Coralie Garrigues | 1 | 71 | 2 | 5 | |||||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Yuka Hosoki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Peral | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Ambre Feder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Humera Baharmus | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Jenifer Anger | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anna Makhorkina | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Victoria Kalaitzis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Villet | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Camilla Zanolini | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Ines Nicault | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10 | |||||
W15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ellen Allgurin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naima Karamoko | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Giorgia Pinto | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Larisa Bekmetova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ana Bianca Mihaila | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Ruggeri | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Chiara Catini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amber Washington | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Maria Toma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heydi Doldan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Arabella Koller | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14 | ||||
Nina Alibalic | 1 | 6 | 65 | 12 | |||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Vitalia Stamat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaia Squarcialupi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Vickie Trocker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Susan Doldan | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Dinara Alloyarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sri Peddi Reddy | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Amira Badawi | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Yu-Ting Hsieh | 1 | 7 | 64 | 1 | |||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Demi Tran | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Kamila Kerimbayeva | 1 | 6 | 66 | 6 | |||||
W25 Gwalior | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Sowjanya Bavisetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Soha Sadiq | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Dan Ni Wang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mana Kawamura | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Jennifer Luikham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Avika Sagwal | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Vaidehi Chaudhari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Mihika Yadav | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dakshata Girishkumar Patel | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Evgeniya Burdina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Funa Kozaki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lakshmi Sahithi Reddy Vutukuru | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.19 kvalifik. |
Maria Timofeeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Hua Hin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ayaka Okuno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Ashley | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Man Ying Maggie Ng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nadia Ravita | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Puntila Namwong | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Chompoothip Jandakate | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Kamonwan Buayam | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kwan Yau Ng | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yui Chikaraishi | 1 | 3 | 74 | 5 | |||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tamachan Momkoonthod | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jiangxue Han | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Michiru Furuya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaipet Anontaweesil | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ramu Ueda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natthapat Piwbangruk | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Hurricane Tyra Black | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Ying Zhang | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mei Yamaguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eun Se Jang | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sakura Hondo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thitirat Kanaphuet | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Himeno Sakatsume | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Supapitch Kuearum | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aunchisa Chanta | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Punnin Kovapitukted | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mariya Polishchuk | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
W25 Minsk | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Polina Leykina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eva Garkusha | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ilona Kremen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alina Silich | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Olga Doroshina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daria Khomutsianskaya | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Pribylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Kolesnikova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Evgeniya Levashova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Daniels Sierra | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kseniya Yersh | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katsiaryna Skachkova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Katyarina Paulenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evialina Laskevich | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vlada Koval | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladlena Bokova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Tikhonova | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Hanna Sokal skreč | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ekaterina Yashina | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Emma Raducanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kristina Dmitruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kudashova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Krasnova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jana Kolodynska | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Polina Monova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasiya Komar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kristina Kudryavtseva | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
W25 Orlando | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Corinna Dentoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joelle Steur | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tori Kinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salome Devidze | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Lauren Proctor | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Renee Villarreal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mary Jean Brumfield | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Melanie Stokke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Allie Gretkowski | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andie K. Daniell | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Layne Sleeth | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Lourdes Carle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Emma Navarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduarda Piai | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Panna Udvardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianna Pielet | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Elizabeth Mandlik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mara Schmidt | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Victoria Hu | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Katharine Fahey skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Peyton Stearns | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amber Mcginnis | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
Houston | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.11.19 1. kolo |
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Quinn Gleason/Catherine Harrison | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
Taipei | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.11.19 1. kolo |
Dalila Jakupovic/Danka Kovinic | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Kyoka Okamura/Peangtarn Plipuech | 1 | 6 | 65 | 7 |