TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
W25 Shenzhen live, $25K
W25 Shenzhen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finále |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chihiro Muramatsu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peangtarn Plipuech | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
07.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zuzana Zlochova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
07.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akiko Omae | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Jovana Jovic skreč | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
07.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maegan Manasse | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.06.19 2. kolo |
Zuzana Zlochova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Wushuang Zheng | 1 | 1 | 75 | 3 | |||||
06.06.19 2. kolo |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alana Parnaby | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.06.19 2. kolo |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Victoria Rodriguez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
06.06.19 2. kolo |
Jovana Jovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
06.06.19 2. kolo |
Maegan Manasse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qiu Yu Ye | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.06.19 2. kolo |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Yexin Ma | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
06.06.19 2. kolo |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Junri Namigata | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
06.06.19 2. kolo |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ho Ching Wu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.06.19 1. kolo |
Junri Namigata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyu Guo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.06.19 1. kolo |
Zuzana Zlochova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jia-Jing Lu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
05.06.19 1. kolo |
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Le Yi Liu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.06.19 1. kolo |
Akiko Omae | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Tamara Curovic skreč | 0 | 6 | |||||||
05.06.19 1. kolo |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiahui Chen | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.06.19 1. kolo |
Jovana Jovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiqi Guo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.06.19 1. kolo |
Ho Ching Wu | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Miyabi Inoue skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
05.06.19 1. kolo |
Maegan Manasse | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jiaxi Lu | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
05.06.19 1. kolo |
Victoria Rodriguez | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Jia Qi Kang skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
05.06.19 1. kolo |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Ho | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.06.19 1. kolo |
Alana Parnaby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.06.19 1. kolo |
Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fangzhou Liu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
05.06.19 1. kolo |
Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
05.06.19 1. kolo |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
05.06.19 1. kolo |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ziyi Yang | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
05.06.19 1. kolo |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shuo Feng | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
04.06.19 kvalifik. |
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Ni Wang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 kvalifik. |
Jiahui Chen | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Yidi Yang | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |||||
04.06.19 kvalifik. |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Uberoi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 kvalifik. |
Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Siqi Cao | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
04.06.19 kvalifik. |
Shuo Feng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyue Sun | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 kvalifik. |
Meiqi Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alana Parnaby | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.06.19 kvalifik. |
Jessica Ho | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Sowjanya Bavisetti skreč | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.06.19 kvalifik. |
Ziyi Yang | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Jiatian Qi skreč | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ying Zhang | 0 | 0 | 67 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sowjanya Bavisetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katya Malikova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dan Ni Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Liu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiaochuan Nie | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nikita Uberoi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Man Ying Maggie Ng | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jessica Ho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ho Ka Henrietta Wong | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jiahui Chen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Gao | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mei Xu Wu | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alana Parnaby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Ren | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qian Yang | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Siqi Cao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Pang | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yidi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wanning Zhu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Shuo Feng | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Misaki Matsuda | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jiatian Qi | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Chengyiyi Yuan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ziyi Yang | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Chang Liu | 1 | 68 | 6 | 7 | |||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Meiqi Guo | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jacqueline Cako | 1 | 60 | 6 | 5 | |||||
W25 Shenzhen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.19 finále |
Hanyu Guo/Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Jiahui Chen/Mei Xu Wu | 1 | 6 | 64 | 9 | |||||
03.06.19 semifinále |
Hanyu Guo/Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Akiko Omae/Peangtarn Plipuech | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.06.19 semifinále |
Jiahui Chen/Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Shuo Feng/Jia Qi Kang | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
03.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Akiko Omae/Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fangzhou Liu/Yexin Ma | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Hanyu Guo/Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaxi Lu/Qianqian Zhao | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Shuo Feng/Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Chihiro Muramatsu | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
03.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Jiahui Chen/Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jacqueline Cako/Jovana Jovic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
03.06.19 1. kolo |
Jacqueline Cako/Jovana Jovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Ho/Maegan Manasse | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. kolo |
Akiko Omae/Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fang Ying Xun/Wushuang Zheng | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. kolo |
Jiaxi Lu/Qianqian Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang/Chengyiyi Yuan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. kolo |
Hanyu Guo/Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siqi Cao/Meiqi Guo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. kolo |
Shuo Feng/Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tamara Curovic/Ying Zhang | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. kolo |
Fangzhou Liu/Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Alana Parnaby | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
03.06.19 1. kolo |
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandrina Naydenova/Victoria Rodriguez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.19 1. kolo |
Jiahui Chen/Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Nefedova/Dan Ni Wang | 0 | 4 | 3 |