Turkey F43 2015 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Basel
ATP: Valencia
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Monterrey Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: Suzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: Brazil F6
ATP: Colombia F8
ATP: Egypt F37
ATP: Estonia F2
ATP: Germany F18
ATP: Greece F9
ATP: Israel F15
ATP: Italy F33
ATP: Norway F2
ATP: Tunisia F29
ATP: Turkey F43
ATP: Venezuela F1
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Turkey F43 live, $10K
Turkey F43
sety
1
2
3
4
5
26.10.15
finále
Yannik Reuter
2
5
7
7
H2H
Cem Ilkel
1
7
6
9
6
2
26.10.15
semifinále
Yannik Reuter
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
0
2
0
26.10.15
semifinále
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
2
4
26.10.15
štvrťfinále
Yannik Reuter
2
6
7
H2H
Nik Razborsek
0
3
5
26.10.15
štvrťfinále
Cem Ilkel
2
3
7
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin
1
6
6
3
2
26.10.15
štvrťfinále
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik
0
4
4
26.10.15
štvrťfinále
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Barkin Yalcinkale
0
3
2
26.10.15
2. kolo
Yannik Reuter
2
6
2
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz
1
3
6
4
26.10.15
2. kolo
Barkin Yalcinkale
2
6
6
H2H
Fatih Taha Erun
0
0
0
26.10.15
2. kolo
Nik Razborsek
2
3
6
7
H2H
David Szintai
1
6
4
6
9
26.10.15
2. kolo
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Leduc
0
2
2
26.10.15
2. kolo
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
7
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
6
4
1
26.10.15
2. kolo
Alexander Bublik
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Fynn
0
2
4
26.10.15
2. kolo
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
7
H2H
Victor Poncelet
0
4
5
26.10.15
2. kolo
Alexander Boborykin
1
w/o
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
0
26.10.15
1. kolo
Gleb Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Selivanovsky
0
1
0
26.10.15
1. kolo
Yannik Reuter
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
1
1
26.10.15
1. kolo
Antoine Leduc
2
6
6
H2H
Alp Sentay
0
1
1
26.10.15
1. kolo
Fatih Taha Erun
2
7
6
H2H
Brandon Levendale
0
5
1
26.10.15
1. kolo
Barkin Yalcinkale
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Florentin Voinea
0
4
1
26.10.15
1. kolo
Mark Fynn
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Delic
0
4
3
26.10.15
1. kolo
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
2
1
26.10.15
1. kolo
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Haadin Bava
0
4
1
26.10.15
1. kolo
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
2
2
26.10.15
1. kolo
Alexander Bublik
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Delic
0
2
3
26.10.15
1. kolo
Muhammet Haylaz
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
3
4
26.10.15
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Jandric
0
1
1
26.10.15
1. kolo
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
7
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
4
5
26.10.15
1. kolo
Alexander Boborykin
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
0
2
2
26.10.15
1. kolo
Victor Poncelet
2
7
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
5
0
26.10.15
1. kolo
David Szintai
2
6
6
H2H
Durukan Durmus
0
1
0
26.10.15
kvalifik.
Antoine Leduc
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
2
3
26.10.15
kvalifik.
Fatih Taha Erun
2
6
6
H2H
Sergei Lysov
0
0
0
26.10.15
kvalifik.
Durukan Durmus
2
4
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
1
6
0
2
26.10.15
kvalifik.
Haadin Bava
2
7
6
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu
0
6
5
1
26.10.15
kvalifik.
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Levar Harper-Griffith
0
3
4
26.10.15
kvalifik.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
3
0
26.10.15
kvalifik.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Han Bilgin
0
0
1
26.10.15
kvalifik.
David Szintai
2
6
6
H2H
Velislav Cholakov
0
2
0
26.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Levar Harper-Griffith
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Gurevich
0
2
2
26.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Antoine Leduc
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
3
2
26.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Bzarov
0
4
2
26.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Fatih Taha Erun
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
4
2
26.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Durukan Durmus
2
6
6
H2H
Ovunc Filiz
0
1
1
26.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Haadin Bava
2
7
6
H2H
Gleb Smolyakov
0
5
0
26.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Polat Gulcur
0
4
0
26.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Ivanhoe Lissanevitch
0
1
2
26.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
2
6
6
H2H
David Lucas Ambrozic
0
4
1
26.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
0
1
26.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Atilla Kaan Gone
0
1
2
26.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Velislav Cholakov
2
6
6
H2H
Salih Can Akkus
0
1
0
26.10.15
2. kolo kval.
David Szintai
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Pechkin
0
1
4
26.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Sergei Lysov
2
7
6
H2H
Ruben Busch
0
5
4
26.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Osmancan Soyler
2
7
6
H2H
Kutsal Korkmaz
0
6
3
1
26.10.15
2. kolo kval.
Kerim Han Bilgin
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Barz
0
4
3
26.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Oezen Usakli
0
3
1
26.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
2
6
6
H2H
Denislav Gochev
0
3
1
26.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Victor Gurevich
2
6
7
H2H
Vazha Shubladze
0
4
6
3
26.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
2
6
7
H2H
Mert Celik
0
1
5
26.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Velislav Cholakov
2
7
7
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
5
6
1
26.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Sergei Lysov
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Markovskyi
0
2
3
26.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Kutsal Korkmaz
2
6
6
H2H
Majid Abedini
0
0
1
26.10.15
1. kolo kval.
Kerim Han Bilgin
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Aranda Ramirez
0
1
0
Turkey F43
sety
1
2
3
4
5
26.10.15
finále
Alexander Bublik/Darko Jandric
2
3
6
10
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel
1
6
4
8
26.10.15
semifinále
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
13
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
1
4
7
5
11
26.10.15
semifinále
Alexander Bublik/Darko Jandric
2
6
4
10
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Cristian Florentin Voinea
1
3
6
6
26.10.15
štvrťfinále
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Muhammet Haylaz
0
4
4
26.10.15
štvrťfinále
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin/Pavel Selivanovsky
0
2
1
26.10.15
štvrťfinále
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Cristian Florentin Voinea
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu/Yannik Reuter
0
3
1
26.10.15
štvrťfinále
Alexander Bublik/Darko Jandric
2
6
6
H2H
Durukan Durmus/Ergi Kirkin
0
4
2
26.10.15
1. kolo
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Poncelet/Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
2
1
26.10.15
1. kolo
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Fatih Taha Erun/Barkin Yalcinkale
0
1
3
26.10.15
1. kolo
Alexander Boborykin/Pavel Selivanovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Sergei Lysov/Gleb Smolyakov
0
2
0
26.10.15
1. kolo
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Cristian Florentin Voinea
2
6
6
H2H
Levar Harper-Griffith/Antoine Leduc
0
4
4
26.10.15
1. kolo
Patrick Grigoriu/Yannik Reuter
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko/Roman Khassanov
0
4
4
26.10.15
1. kolo
Alexander Bublik/Darko Jandric
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Hulme/Brandon Levendale
0
2
1
26.10.15
1. kolo
Durukan Durmus/Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Busch/Oleksii Markovskyi
0
2
1
26.10.15
1. kolo
Vladimir Filip/Muhammet Haylaz
2
6
7
H2H
Kerim Han Bilgin/Ivanhoe Lissanevitch
0
3
5
<